1 | | Adamczyk | Piotr | | Świnoujście | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
2 | | Adamczyk | Adam | Jarosz | Szczecin | 1955 | Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
3 | | Adamowicz | Daniel | MAXIO | Szczecin | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
4 | | Andrzejczak | Monika | | Szczecin | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
5 | | Babiarczuk | Marcin | | Nowogard | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
6 | | Balcerzak | Gabriel | | Gardzin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
7 | | Balcerzak | Aleksandra | Ola | Police | 1985 | UKL Ósemka Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
8 | | Banasiewicz | Zbyszek | BANAN | Stargard | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
9 | | Baran | Tomasz | | Mierzyn | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
10 | | Baran | Michał | PANELDOOR s.c. | Bród | 1988 | BaranSquad | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
11 | | Baran | Małgorzata | | Bród | 1991 | BaranSquad | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
12 | | Baranowski | Piotr | | Koszalin | 1977 | Rozbiegany Koszalin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
13 | | Barański | Bogusław | B.Barański | Trzebiatów | 1958 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
14 | | Barański | Przemysław | P. BARAŃSKI | Trzebiatów | 1993 | KM PSP Szczecin/MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
15 | | Bartkowiak | Marian | | Resko | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
16 | | Bątkiewicz | Bogusław | | Płoty | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
17 | | Bielańska | Paulina | | Stargard | 1994 | "Stargard ja się nie ścigam" | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
18 | | Bielski | Sebastian | | Nowogard | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
19 | | Błaszczyk | Hubert | | GRYFICE/BORZYSZEWO | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
20 | | BOMBA | PRZEMYSLAW | | SZCZECIN | 1979 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
21 | | Borysiuk | Arkadiusz | Hosearcadio | Kamień Pomorski | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
22 | | Borzęcki | Norbert | BORZĘCKI | Koszalin | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
23 | | Braun | Grzegorz | Braun | Gryfice | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
24 | | Burak | Piotr | Piter | Trzebiatów | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
25 | | Ceholnyk | Marek | | Radowo małe | 1979 | M&M | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
26 | | Charęza | Marcin | | Szczecin | 1980 | Zawadzkiego Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
27 | | Chlebowski | Hubert | | Wicimice | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
28 | | Chmielewska | Agnieszka | | Police | 1974 | Chmielewski Team-BBL Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
29 | | Chmielewski | Janusz | | Police | 1954 | Chmielewski Team-BBL Police | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
30 | | Chojnacka | Maria | | Płoty | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
31 | | Czaban | Jan | | Resko | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
32 | | Czaban | Ryszarda | | Resko | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
33 | | Czaplicka-Bednarz | Irena | | Dołuje | 1958 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
34 | | Czyrny | Łukasz | | Karnice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
35 | | Dejnak | Mariola | CZARNA PANTERA | Gryfice | 1959 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
36 | | Denkiewicz | Tomasz | | Szczecin | 1978 | Parkrun Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
37 | | Derenowska | Stefania | | Gryfice | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
38 | | DEREŃ | GRZEGORZ | | ŚWIDWIN | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
39 | | DOŁĘGOWSKI | Marek | | Kołczewo | 1971 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | |
40 | | Dołżańska | Sandra | Sandra | Police | 1984 | UKL "Ósemka" Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
41 | | Domagała | Sławomir | | Brzeżno | 1978 | KORYUKAN śWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
42 | | Domański | Waldemar | | Gryfice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
43 | | Draczyński | Zygmunt | | Łobez | 1948 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
44 | | Dusza | Robert | | Świnoujście | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
45 | | Dusza | Barbara | Basia | Karnice | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
46 | | Dyczyński | Leszek | MTR Team Szczecin | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
47 | | Dzielecki | Adam | DZIELAS | Stargard | 1981 | BRAK | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
48 | | Dziuba | Katarzyna | Dygowskie dziewczyny | Dygowo | 1977 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
49 | | Dziurdz | Jacek | | Drawsko Pomorskie | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
50 | | Dziurdz | Joanna | Joanna | Drawsko pomorskie | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
51 | | Elbińska Krawczuk | Monika | Monia | Świnoujście | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
52 | | Flisiak | Jan | Józef | Resko | 1951 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
53 | | Frączkiewicz-Sągajłło | Wojciech | | Czechów | 1963 | Wierzbicki Running Project | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
54 | | Gajewski | Eugeniusz | Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1957 | gorzówPRZYSTAŃ | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
55 | | Gałan | Leszek | | Złocieniec | 1963 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
56 | | Gałan | Joanna | | Złocieniec | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
57 | | Garbacz | Krzysztof | | Nowogard | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
58 | | Garbień | Ewelina | Ewelina | Goleniów | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
59 | | Gaweł | Barbara | | TROSZYN | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
60 | | Gaweł | Tomasz | | Mieszkowice | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
61 | | Gawrysiak | Przemysław | Przemek-Włodarka | Włodarka | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
62 | | GOLIŃSKI | Łukasz | | Świdwin | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
63 | | GORSZKA | DAMIAN | | SZCZECIN | 1997 | Parkrun Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
64 | | Górski | Michał | | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
65 | | GROCHOWALSKI | Rafał | | Świdwin | 1978 | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
66 | | Grodzki | Irek | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1972 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | |
67 | | Gromek | Wiesław | | Resko | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
68 | | Gruszczyński | Dawid | G.R.U.C.H.A | Trzeszyn | 1985 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
69 | | Gryguś | Dorota | | Płoty | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
70 | | Guzikowski | Tomasz | | Szczecin | 1979 | GUZIK Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
71 | | Guzowska | Iwona | Iva | Świnoujście | 1965 | KS UZNAM Świnoujście | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
72 | | Guzowska | Dominika | Domicela | Świnoujście | 2003 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
73 | | Guzowski | Dariusz | Dario | Cetyń | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
74 | | Guzowski | Denis | Denis | Trzebielino | 1995 | Team Guzowscy | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
75 | | Hawrylak | Marcin | Marcin Hawrylak | Szczecin | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
76 | | Heller | Zdzisław | | Koszalin | 1956 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
77 | | HODERNY | Adam | ADACHO | TRZEBIATÓW | 1975 | AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
78 | | Hołub | Kamil | Kamil | Trzebiatów | 1980 | MLUKS trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
79 | | Hołyński | Leszek | HOŁEK ;) | Przeclaw | 1987 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
80 | | Hoppe | Bronislaw | BRONEK | Karnice | 1982 | JW3937 MRZEZYNO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
81 | | Hoppe | Anna | Ania | Karnice | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
82 | | Hulewicz | Michał | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
83 | | Iwanowski | Arkadiusz | "ARCZI" | Zwierzyn | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
84 | | Jabłonka | Anna | DYGOWSKIE DZIEWCZYNY | WAŁCZ | 1996 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
85 | | Jackowiak | Paweł | | Nowogard | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
86 | | Jarema | Jacek | Jacusiń | Kamień Pomorski | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
87 | | Jarochowicz | Norbert | | Nowogard | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | |
88 | | Jaroszewicz | Grzegorz | | Police | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
89 | | Kaczyński | Artur | KACZOR | Pilchowo | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
90 | | Kaczyński | Henryk | | Gryfice | 1953 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
91 | | Kaminski | Jakub | | Gryfice | 1995 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
92 | | Kamińska | Magdalena | | Szczecin | 1982 | PUM Szczecin | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
93 | | KĘPKA | Mirosław | | ŚWIDWIN | 1970 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
94 | | Kijo | Patryk | | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
95 | | Kisz | Przemysław | PRZEMEK | Szczecin | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
96 | | Klimas | Agnieszka | | Gryfice | 1986 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
97 | | Kłoniecka | Joanna | | Resko | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
98 | | Knap | Joanna | | Gryfice | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
99 | | Knieć | Piotr | Piotr | Resko | 1980 | 220V | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
100 | | Knieć | Arkadiusz | Arek | Resko | 1983 | 220V | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
101 | | Kobydecka | Klaudia | MIĄSUŚ | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 1991 | Kostrzyński Klub Biegacza | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
102 | | Kolenda | Krzysztof | KejKej | Szczecin | 1977 | 220V | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
103 | | KOŁAKOWSKI | DARIUSZ | | ŚWIDWIN | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
104 | | Kołodziej | Marta | | Nowogard | 1984 | M&M | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
105 | | Konopacka | Renata | Kaśka | Płoty | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
106 | | Kopcewicz | Henryk | HENIEK | Goleniów | 1954 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
107 | | Kosiński | Mateusz | MATEO SURF | Szczecin | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
108 | | Kostecki | Wojciech | Rosomak | Resko | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | |
109 | | Kotarska | Anna | Ania | Police | 1974 | UKL Ósemka Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
110 | | Kowalczyk | Joanna | ASIA | Nowogard | 1981 | Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
111 | | Kowalski | Cezary | | Szczecin | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
112 | | Koźmińska | Anna | Ania | Kołobrzeg | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
113 | | Koźmiński | Wiktor | | Kołobrzeg | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
114 | | Kożmic | Ryszard | Rysiek | Police | 1953 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
115 | | Kraskiewicz | Tomasz | | Szczecin | 1969 | Bulk Cargo Port Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
116 | | Kraus | Damian | | Gryfice | 1996 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
117 | | Krawczak | Oskar | | Stargard | 1998 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
118 | | Krawczuk | Adam | Adam | Świnoujście | 1966 | KS Uznam Świnoujście | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
119 | | Krawczuk | Amelka | Amelka | Świnoujście | 2005 | KS Uznam Świnoujście | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
120 | | Krawczyk | Mateusz | | Szczecin | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
121 | | Kroehnke | Artur | | Szczecin | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
122 | | Kroehnke | Monika | | Szczecin | 1976 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
123 | | Królak | Beata | | Police | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
124 | | Królak | Aleksandra | | Police | 1990 | UKL Ósemka Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
125 | | Kruzynski | Dariusz | Daro | Police | 1971 | BBL Police | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | |
126 | | Kubiak-Wolna | Małgorzata | | Mierzyn | 1976 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
127 | | Kuśmider | Andrzej | | Czaplinek | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
128 | | Kwit | Jan | John | Szczecin | 1960 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
129 | | Lal | Monika | | Gryfice | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
130 | | Lasota | Jacek | | Szczecin | 1967 | ANIMEX TEAM | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
131 | | Latuszek | Sebastian | Sebuś | Szczecin | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
132 | | Lebowska | Helena | | Szczecin | 1961 | Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
133 | | Lebowski | Ryszard | | Szczecin | 1963 | Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
134 | | Lenarcik | Małgorzata | LENKA | Szczecin | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
135 | | Lewandowski | Mirosław | | Goleniów | 1960 | Rasch Polska Goleniów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
136 | | LIGOCKA | Aneta | | Szczecin | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
137 | | Limanowska | Lucyna | | Nowogard | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
138 | | Ling | Anna | | Goleniów | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
139 | | Ling | Robert | Linger | Goleniów | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
140 | | Lipertowicz | Adrianna | ADA | Gryfice | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
141 | | Lisicki | Jan | JANEK | Szczecin | 1959 | Fundacja DZIKA OSTOJA | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
142 | | Liszniański | Daniel | CZG R-XXI NOWOGARD | Płoty | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
143 | | Lubczyńska | Marta | Oli-Nati | Krąpiel | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
144 | | Lubczyński | Marek | | ŁOBEZ | 1976 | LLKB Trucht Łobez | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
145 | | Łaska | Piotr | Piecia | Trzebiatów | 1983 | 3 Batalion Zmechanizowany/MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
146 | | Łempkowska | Beata | Beti Łempkowska | Police | 1973 | BBL Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
147 | | Łempkowski | Janusz | | Police | 1973 | BBL Police | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
148 | | Łukaszewicz | Marcin | | Łobez | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
149 | | Mackojć | Agnieszka | Aga | Gryfice | 1970 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
150 | | Mackowiak | Pawel | Maćkowiak | Pelczyce | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
151 | | Madrak | Anna | | Police | 1976 | BBL POLICE | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | |
152 | | Majdan | Helena | HELA | Szczecin | 1952 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
153 | | Majewska | Lidia Ewa | | Starogard Łobeski | 1960 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
154 | | Majewski | Dawid | CZACZA | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1994 | Wysoka Kamieńska | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
155 | | Majłowska | Irena | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1953 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
156 | | Majłowski | Aleksander | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1950 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
157 | | Makowiecki | Marcin | Majki | Płoty | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
158 | | Małocha | Mariusz | | Świnoujście | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
159 | | Marciniak | Mirek | Miro | Szczecin | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
160 | | Matuła | Magdalena | | Łobez | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
161 | | MICKIEWICZ | ADAM | Micek | Mrzeżyno | 1987 | JW3937 MRZEZYNO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
162 | | Migalska Stankiewicz | Lucyna | | Gryfice | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
163 | | Mila | Przemysław | | Płoty | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
164 | | Minko | Arkadiusz | | Szczecin | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
165 | | Misieczko | Hubert | | Resko | 1996 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
166 | | Morgiewicz | Piotr | | Gryfice | 1966 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
167 | | Mucha | Konrad | | Resko | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
168 | | Murawska | Wioletta | Wiola | Szczecin | 1969 | Parkrun Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
169 | | Murawska | Nikola | Niki | Szczecin | 2000 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
170 | | Murawski | Kuba | Kuba | Szczecin | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
171 | | Murawski | Waldemar | Waldi | Szczecin | 1952 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
172 | | Muszyńska | Aniela | Mucha | Resko | 1951 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
173 | | MYDLO | RADOSLAW | | Ginawa | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
174 | | Naglacki | Grzegorz | | Szczecin | 1972 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
175 | | Narloch | Maciej | KOCHAM DOMINIKĘ | Świnoujście | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
176 | | Narożniak | Mariusz | Mariusz | Gryfice | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
177 | | Niedźwiedź | Alicja | Ala | Resko | 1956 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
178 | | NOWAK | WIESŁAW | VASLIK | SZCZECIN | 1949 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
179 | | Nowak | Wiesław | VASLIK | Szczecin | 1949 | Rowery Turowski | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
180 | | Około-Kułak | Ola | Ola | Lobez | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
181 | | Olejnik | Janusz | | Trzebiatów | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
182 | | Oleszczak | Robert | | Gryfice | 1974 | KP PSP GRYFICE | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
183 | | Oleszczak | Piotr | | Gryfice | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
184 | | Oleszek | Tomasz | OLI | Goleniów | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
185 | | Orszulak | Jacek | JACA | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1979 | OSP Wysoka Kamieńska | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
186 | | Orzeł | Joanna | ORZEŁ | Dygowo | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
187 | | Orzeł | Joanna | Dygowskie dziewczyny | Dygowo | 1999 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
188 | | ORZEŁ | MARZANNA | Dygowskie dziewczyny | DYGOWO | 1971 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
189 | | Orzeł | Daniel | Orzeł | DYGOWO | 1995 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
190 | | Paczyńska | Joanna | | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
191 | | Paczyński | Paweł | | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
192 | | Pająk | Krzysztof | | Gryfice | 1961 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
193 | | Pawelec | Łukasz | Łukasz | Resko | 1985 | 220V | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
194 | | Peda | Leszek | | Police | 1952 | Klub Biegowy Dzik | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
195 | | Peda | Kamila | | Police | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
196 | | Pendrak | Kamil | | Stargard | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
197 | | Piątkowski | Przemysław | | Karnin | 1978 | Team Kopeć | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
198 | | Pietrowski | Dariusz | Pistrel | Łobez | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
199 | | Pilecka | Teresa | | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
200 | | Pilecki | Robert | Michaku | Szczecin | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
201 | | Pinczewski | Krzysztof | | Stargard | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
202 | | Płażalski | Łukasz | ŁUKASZ | Brojce | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
203 | | POCHRANOWICZ | BARBARA | POCHRANOWICZ | Dębno | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
204 | | Podrez | Andrzej | | Wisznia Mała | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
205 | | Posacka | Karolina | Karola | Nowogard | 1980 | Endorfina | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
206 | | Pysiak | Marcin | | Szczecin | 1984 | Puszczyk Bukowy | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
207 | | Rapa | Marek | MAREK | Golczewo | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
208 | | Religa | Dariusz | Agila | Goleniów | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
209 | | Rola | Bogusław | | Resko | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
210 | | Romanowicz | Piotr | Amator biegania | Resko | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
211 | | Romej | Elżbieta | STRZAŁA ROMEJ! | Łobez | 1964 | ŁKB "TRUCHT" | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
212 | | Rosa | Zbigniew | Zbigniew | Stęszew | 1959 | szkoła dla psów Argo | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
213 | | Rosa | Ryszard | Ryszard | Poznań | 1985 | szkoła dla psów "Argo" | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
214 | | Rożek | Rafał | RAFAŁ | Nowogard | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
215 | | RUMISTRZEWICZ | ARTUR | | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | 1977 | Świnoujście | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
216 | | Rumistrzewicz | Robert | RUMIN | Świnoujście | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
217 | | Rysak | Adrian | | Gryfice | 1992 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
218 | | Schmidt | Dariusz | | Kołobrzeg | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
219 | | Serkis | Piotr | Pneumokok | Łobez | 1985 | Pneumokoki | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
220 | | Sękowska | Magdalena | | Resko | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
221 | | Sieczkowski | Michał | | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
222 | | Sioła | Danuta | Danutka | Gryfice | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
223 | | Siwula | Bartosz | | Resko | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
224 | | Skowyra | Wioletta | SKOWYRNA | Barkowo | 1973 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
225 | | Skowyra | Arkadiusz | SKOWYRNY | Barkowo | 1981 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
226 | | Słobodzian | Jerzy | | Dzierżoniów | 1966 | NYSA BIEGA | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
227 | | SMAGOWSKI | Wojtek | WOJTI78 | Rąbino\Swidwin | 1978 | K. B. Sprint Świdwin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
228 | | Soroczyńska | Monika | | Resko | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
229 | | Sowa | Krzysztof | Zwiedzanie przez bieganie | Szczecin | 1984 | Fundacja Hot-Point | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
230 | | SOWINSKI | Saturnin | SATEK | ŚWIDWIN | 1964 | KB SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
231 | | Sowinski | Saturnin | SATEK | Swidwin | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
232 | | Sowiński | Adrian | SOWA | Choszczno | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
233 | | Stachowiak | Amelia | FILIP I AMELIA | Brojce | 2016 | JW 3775 Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
234 | | Stanisławska | Aleksandra | Lexie | Barlinek | 2004 | Barlinek To Mnie Rusza | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | |
235 | | Stanisławski | Piotr | Pitersound | Barlinek | 1971 | Barlinek To Mnie Rusza | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | |
236 | | Stańczyk | Sławomir | SLAVKO | Stargard | 1988 | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
237 | | Stasiuk | Piotr | ZIUTEK | Gryfice | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
238 | | Stawna | Gabriela | Gabriela | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | 1942 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | |
239 | | Stefanicki | Marek | UlTTramp | Świnoujście | 1958 | Włóczykije Świnoujście | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | |
240 | | Sulewski | Krzysztof | Krzysiek | Barczewo | 1985 | Barczewo Biega | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
241 | | Sulkowska | Bożena | Dygowskie dziewczyny | Dygowo | 1967 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
242 | | Szar | Aneta | | Dębno | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
243 | | Szcześniak | Zenon | | Police | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
244 | | Szczupaczyński | Arkadiusz | | GRYFICE | 1963 | RUNGRYF | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
245 | | Szczygielska | Dorota | Doris | Resko | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
246 | | Szczygielski | Krzysztof | Szczygieł | Płoty | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
247 | | Szopa | Marek | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
248 | | Szymaniak | Przemysław | | Wrocław | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
249 | | Szymańska | Katarzyna | | Szczecin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
250 | | Szymański | Łukasz | | Pobierowo | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
251 | | Szyposzyński | Kamil | | Świdwin | 1978 | MECENAS i przyjaciele | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
252 | | Ściesińska | Beata | Becia | Trzebiatów | 1965 | AT-Aktywny Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
253 | | Ściesiński | Kamil | KAMIŚ | Trzebiatów | 1989 | AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
254 | | Ściesiński | Mariusz | ZEJMAN | Trzebiatów | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
255 | | Talarek | Robert | Teleranek | Szczecin | 1977 | Krzewinkowa | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
256 | | Targosińska | Wioletta | | Police | 1975 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
257 | | Targosiński | Artur | | Police | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
258 | | Tarnowski | Krzysztof | | Świnoujście | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
259 | | Tarwid | Barbara | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
260 | | Tichanów | Piotr | Tichan | Gdańsk | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
261 | | Trytek | Maciej | Sklepkolekcjoner.pl | Węgorzyno | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
262 | | Uldynowicz | Łukasz | ULDYN | Gryfice | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
263 | | Urbańczyk | Marcin | Urbik | Mierzyn | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
264 | | Wacławek | Darek | | Nowogard | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
265 | | Wajs | Agnieszka | | Ploty | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
266 | | Wardęga | Mateusz | | Barwice | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
267 | | Waszczuk | Tomasz | WASZCZUNIU | Szczecin | 1980 | WASZCZUK TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
268 | | Watkowski | Edmund | | Resko | 1950 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
269 | | Więcław | Mateusz | | Łobez | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
270 | | Wiliński | Marek | | Świdwin | 1961 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
271 | | Wilklisz | Wojciech | WILCZEK | Gardno | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
272 | | Wiszniewski | Wojciech | | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
273 | | Wiśniewicz | Paweł | WIŚNIA | Szczecin | 1990 | 12 BZ SZCZECIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
274 | | Wiśniewska | Magdalena | | Drawsko Pomorskie | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
275 | | Wiśniewski | Marian | MARIAN | Szczecin | 1954 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
276 | | Witkiewicz | Eryk | | Białogard | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
277 | | Witkiewicz | Eryk | | Białogard | 1976 | KB 10 Białogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
278 | | Wodnicka | Ewa | | Gryfice | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
279 | | Wojciechowski | Marcin | | Inowrocław | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
280 | | Wojnach | Andrzej | ANDRZEJ | SZCZECIN | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
281 | | Wolański | Mariusz | Mariusz Wolański | Kołobrzeg | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
282 | | Woliński | Andrzej | | Wolin | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
283 | | Wolna | Michalina | | Mierzyn | 1998 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
284 | | Wolny | Wojtek | | Mierzyn | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
285 | | Wróblewski | Mariusz | Maniek | Lipiany | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
286 | | Wrzeszcz | Piotr | PIETRUSZKA | Szczecin | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
287 | | Zaborowska | Małgorzata | Żyleta | Gryfice | 1988 | MLUKS"Mokasyn Płoty" | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
288 | | Zagórny | Marcin | | Radnica | 1988 | Tomato Krosno Odrzańskie | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
289 | | Zając | Wioletta | Wiola | Gryfice | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
290 | | Zalewski | Mariusz | MARIO | Strzelce Krajeńskie | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
291 | | Zarembski | Dawid | Dawid | Resko | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
292 | | Zawada | Wiktor | "ZAWADA 3411 " | Gryfice | 1987 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
293 | | Zdanowski | Dariusz | | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
294 | | Złotnicka-Błaszczyk | Marta | | GRYFICE/BORZYSZEWO | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
295 | | Żmija | Liliana | "CZERWONA" | Zwierzyn | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
296 | | Żołyński | Łukasz | SMEGESEK NEVER WIN | Gorzow wlkp | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
297 | | Żukowska | Małgorzata | | Nowogard | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
298 | | Żurkowska | Iwona | IWONA | Myślibórz | 1968 | Wierzbicki Running Project | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
299 | | Żurkowski | Tomasz | TOMEK | Myślibórz | 1967 | Wierzbicki Running Project | Bieg 10 km | | M | |