1 | | Adamowicz | Daniel | Daniel | Szczecin | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
2 | | Andrzejczak | Monika | | Szczecin | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
3 | | Bacior | Tomasz | Tomasz | Szczecin | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
4 | | Bagińska | Marta | Bisia Pysia | Trzebiatów | 1981 | AT - Aktywny Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
5 | | Bajcarz | Natalia | | Trzebiatów | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
6 | | Banach | Andrzej | ANDRZEJ | Gryfice | 1968 | RunGryf Gryfice | | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
7 | | Banach | Agnieszka | AGNIESZKA | Gryfice | 1972 | | | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
8 | | Barański | Bogusław | Boguś | Trzebiatów | 1958 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
9 | | Barański | Przemysław | PRZEMO | Trzebiatów | 1993 | KM PSP Szczecin/MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
10 | | Bartkowiak | Marian | | Resko | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
11 | | Bartosiak | Marcin | Marcin77 | GRYFICE | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
12 | | Bączyk | Adam | Never Give Up | SZCZECIN | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
13 | | Bączyk | Monika | Trenejro | Szczecin | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
14 | | Bączyk | Natalia | Natalcia | SZCZECIN | 1999 | | | | K | Tak |
15 | | Bątkiewicz | Zosia | | Płoty | 2004 | Mokasyn Płoty | | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
16 | | Bątkiewicz | Bogusław | | Płoty | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
17 | | Bednarz | Katarzyna | Amatorka KASIA | Kołobrzeg | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
18 | | Berezowski | Marian | HERBALIFE | Golczewo | 1956 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
19 | | Bielańska | Paulina | | Stargard | 1994 | Drużyna Szpiku | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
20 | | Bielańska | Dorota | Dorotka | Stargard | 1967 | Stargard Ja się nie ścigam | | | K | Tak |
21 | | Bielański | Mirosław | Bielański | Stargard | 1960 | Stargard | | | M | Tak |
22 | | Bodo | Tomasz | Bodzio | Szczecin | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
23 | | BOMBA | PRZEMYSLAW | | SZCZECIN | 1979 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
24 | | Borkowska -Kowalczyk | Daria | Bling bling | Koszalin | 1981 | Rozbiegany Koszalin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
25 | | Borowiec | Łukasz | | Nowogard | 1983 | brak | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
26 | | Boruczyński | Dariusz | BORUTA | Police | 1971 | | | | M | Tak |
27 | | Braun | Grzegorz | | Gryfice | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
28 | | Budnik | Łukasz | | Wrocław | 1984 | KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
29 | | Budziak | Zbigniew | BENO | GRYFICE | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
30 | | BURDA | Sebastian | | Słupsk | 1978 | WPK SŁOŃ TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
31 | | Cetera | Janusz | Janusz 1959 | Dziwnówek | 1959 | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | | | M | |
32 | | Charowski | Marcin | Bazyl | Stargard | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
33 | | Chlebowski | Hubert | | Wicimice | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
34 | | Chudzia | Marek | Fotomarek | Szczecin | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
35 | | Chudzinski | Dariusz | Darek | Zydowo | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
36 | | Cybulski | Tomasz | Tomek | Szczecin | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
37 | | Cybulski | Grzegorz | Grzegorz Cybulski | Lublin | 1975 | Największa Armia Świata | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
38 | | Czapiewski | Paweł | | Choszczno | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
39 | | Czaplicka-Bednarz | Irena | | Dołuje | 1958 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
40 | | Czerewaty | Michał | MICHAŁ | Gryfice | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
41 | | Czerwiński | Mirosław | Miras | Trzebiatów | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
42 | | Czynsz | Piotr | | Szczecin | 1980 | Fizjoline Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
43 | | Czyrny | Łukasz | Łukasz | Karnice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
44 | | Dawidowska | Magdalena | Daria313 | Nowogard | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
45 | | Dawidowski | Michał | Endorfina | Nowogard | 1978 | ENDORFINA Nowogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
46 | | Dąbrowska | Alicja | | Sianów | 1966 | TKKF Koszalin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
47 | | Dąbrowska | Nikola | | Płoty | 2000 | Mokasyn Płoty | | Gmina Gryfice | K | |
48 | | Dejnak | Mariola | CZARNA PANTERA | Gryfice | 1959 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | |
49 | | Depta | Krzysztof | Krzysztof Depta | Karlino | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
50 | | Deptuła | Tomasz | | Mirosławiec | 1982 | 12 BBSP | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
51 | | Derenowska | Stefania | | Gryfice | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
52 | | DEREŃ | GRZEGORZ | | ŚWIDWIN | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
53 | | Dębicka | Milena | | Nowogard | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
54 | | Dębowska-Szczytkowska | Izabella | ILKA | ŚWIDWIN | 1973 | K. B. Sprint Świdwin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
55 | | Dobrowolska | Elżbieta | | Gryfice | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
56 | | Dobrowolski | Adrian | | Gryfice | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
57 | | Domański | Waldemar | | Gryfice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
58 | | Drobczyński | Bartosz | Bartek | Szczecin | 1982 | Puszczyk Bukowy | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
59 | | Duma | Magdalena | MAGDA | Goleniòw | 1980 | | | | K | Tak |
60 | | Durkowski | Dawid | | Szczecin | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
61 | | DUSZA | ANNA | Ania | SZCZECIN | 1969 | | | | K | |
62 | | Dutko | Paweł | | Ninikowo | 1991 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
63 | | Dyczyński | Leszek | | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
64 | | Dzietczyk | Kamil | Kamil | Choszczno | 1983 | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
65 | | Dzikowski | Lukasz | | Gryfice | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
66 | | Felczak | Bogumiła | Bogna | Koziegłowy | 1963 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
67 | | Firlik | Mirosław | Mirek | Międzywodzie | 1966 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
68 | | Gaja | Krzysztof | PANCERNIK | Gryfice | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
69 | | Gajda | Sebastian | BONO | Szczecin | 1979 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
70 | | Gałka | Dominik | Dominik | Trzebiatów | 2006 | | | | M | Tak |
71 | | Gałka | Marcin | Marcin | Trzebiatów | 1978 | | | | M | Tak |
72 | | Garbacz | Krzysztof | Kosmita | Goleniów | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
73 | | GASEK | Wiesław | Parkrun Świdwin | Świdwin | 1960 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
74 | | Gawrysiak | Przemysław | Przemek-Włodarka | Włodarka | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
75 | | Gąciarski | Krystian | KRYST | Szczecin | 1990 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
76 | | Geissler | Marta | Marta Geissler | Hamburg | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
77 | | Gębski | Łukasz | | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
78 | | Głowacki | Włodzimierz | Włodek | Koszalin | 1938 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
79 | | Goliński | Krzysztof | | Szczecin | 1981 | K.B. "SPRINT" Świdwin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
80 | | GOLIŃSKI | Łukasz | GOLUS | Świdwin | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
81 | | Gordon | Radoslaw | Radek | Szczecin | 1973 | Hoża Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
82 | | GORSZKA | DAMIAN | | SZCZECIN | 1997 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | | | M | |
83 | | Górka | Piotr | | Myślibórz | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
84 | | Gruszczyński | Dawid | G.R.U.C.H.A | Trzeszyn | 1985 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
85 | | Grygorcewicz | Jan | | Police | 2007 | | | | M | |
86 | | Grzegorz | Terlikowski | | Stargard Szczeciński | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
87 | | Guzikowski | Tomasz | | Szczecin | 1979 | GUZIK Team | | | M | Tak |
88 | | Hawrylak | Marcin | Marcin Hawrylak | Szczecin | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
89 | | Heller | Zdzisław | | Koszalin | 1956 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
90 | | HODERNY | Adam | ADACHO | TRZEBIATÓW | 1975 | AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
91 | | Hoffmann | Marta | | Stargard | 1988 | Stargard ja się nie ścigam! | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
92 | | Hołub | Kamil | | Trzebiatów | 1980 | MLUKS trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
93 | | Hoppe | Bronislaw | BRONEK | Karnice | 1982 | JW3937 MRZEZYNO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
94 | | Hoppe | Anna | Ania | Karnice | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
95 | | Iwanicki | Łukasz | Łukasz | GRYFICE | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
96 | | Jackowiak | Paweł | | Nowogard | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
97 | | Janas | Kacper | | Szczecin | 1987 | Puszczyk Bukowy | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
98 | | Jankowska | Magdalena | MAGDALENKA | Trzebiatów | 1981 | AT-Aktywny Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
99 | | Jarmoliński | Piotr | JARMOL | Szczecin | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
100 | | Jasińska | Natalia | Natalia | Szczecin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
101 | | Jazowska | Kamila | JAZON | Kołobrzeg | 1986 | Biegam Sobie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
102 | | Jerzyk-Szamałek | Bogusława | GUSIA | Szczecin | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
103 | | Jeziorski | Arkadiusz | Tata Polci | Szczecin | 1975 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
104 | | Jędraszek | Marcin | Jędrek | Gryfice | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
105 | | Jędruch | Beata | BETI | Szczecin | 1977 | | | | K | Tak |
106 | | JĘDRUCH | RAFAŁ | RAFI | SZCZECIN | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
107 | | Jóźwicka | Aneta | | Szczecin | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
108 | | Juszczak | Krzysztof | | Koszalin | 1954 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
109 | | Kachnowicz-Bukała | Izabela | | Goleniów | 1974 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
110 | | Kaciupa | Agnieszka | | Szczecin | 1976 | Biegaczki Pijaczki | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
111 | | Kaczmarek | Agnieszka | | Koszalin | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
112 | | Kaczmarek | Michał | Michał Kaczmarek | Poznań | 1989 | LUVENA | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
113 | | Kaczyński | Henryk | | Gryfice | 1953 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
114 | | Kalata | Grzegorz | Griss | Gliwice | 1988 | Biegamy Z Sercem | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
115 | | Kaminski | Jakub | | Gryfice | 1995 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
116 | | Kamińska | Monika | | Bydgoszcz | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
117 | | Kamińska | Magdalena | | Szczecin | 1982 | PUM Szczecin | | | K | Tak |
118 | | Kamiński | Damian | KAMYK | Resko | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
119 | | Kamiński | Ryszard | Ryszard | Szczecin | 1960 | ZIP | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
120 | | Karaś | Daniel | | Szczecin | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
121 | | Karcz | Artur | | Mrzeżyno | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
122 | | Karczewski | Krzysztof | Karcześ | Trzebiatów | 1960 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
123 | | Karol | Anna | | Szczecin | 1971 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
124 | | Karol | Wojciech | | Szczecin | 1973 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
125 | | Kartosz | Mariusz | BISHOP | Gryfice | 1973 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
126 | | Karwan | Ewa | Na Zdrowie! | Szczecin | 1978 | | | | K | Tak |
127 | | Kawiarowski | Olek | Olek | Warszawa | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
128 | | Kaźmierczak | Władek | | Gryfice | 1958 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
129 | | KĘPKA | Mirosław | | ŚWIDWIN | 1970 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
130 | | Kijo | Patryk | | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
131 | | Klaszczyk | Piotr | | Gryfice | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
132 | | Klimecka | Elżbieta | Elżunia | Rewal | 1985 | AT-Aktywny Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
133 | | Knap | Joanna | | Gryfice | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
134 | | Kolanko | Anna | | Gryfice | 1967 | | | | K | |
135 | | Kolasa | Tomasz | Zimny Głazik | Kołobrzeg | 1970 | Kąpiele na spontanie | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
136 | | KOŁAKOWSKI | DARIUSZ | | ŚWIDWIN | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
137 | | Komisarczyk | Anna | | Szczecin | 1987 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
138 | | Kopeć | Grzegorz | Wengorz | Wyszobór | 1975 | KP PSP Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
139 | | Koprek | Łukasz | | Koszalin | 1986 | Słoneczny Patrol Koszalin | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
140 | | Kosińska | Małgorzata | MAŁGOSIA | Szczecin | 1963 | | | | K | Tak |
141 | | Kosiński | Mateusz | Na Zdrowie! | Szczecin | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
142 | | Kotowicz | Tomasz | Kocur | Szczecin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
143 | | Kotowicz | Katarzyna | Pszczoła | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
144 | | KOWALCZYK | MARIUSZ | MANIEK | KOSZALIN | 1976 | Rozbiegany Koszalin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
145 | | Kozak | Dariusz | Darek | Dobra | 1959 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
146 | | Krajewski | Sebastian | Sebolcar.pl | Gorzów Wlkp | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
147 | | Kraus | Damian | | Gryfice | 1996 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
148 | | Kroczyńska | Kinga | Kinga | Kołobrzeg | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
149 | | Kroczyński | Sławomir | | Kołobrzeg | 1961 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
150 | | Krzewińska | Małgorzata | | Koszalin | 1959 | TKKF Koszalin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
151 | | Krzysztofik | Sebastian | | Szczecin | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
152 | | Krzysztofowicz | Krzysztof | Krzysztof | Arnsberg | 1985 | 1985 | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
153 | | Krzyżanek | Magdalena | | Opalenica | 1997 | | | | K | Tak |
154 | | Kubiak | Tomasz | | Jelcz-Laskowice | 1976 | | | | M | Tak |
155 | | Kubik | Krystian | | Gryfice | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
156 | | Kucharczyk | Robert | | Gryfice | 1970 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
157 | | Kujawa | Ewelina | Pchełka | Nowogard | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
158 | | Kulesza | Bogusław | | Gryfice | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
159 | | KURIATA | ROBERT | | Złotoryja | 1966 | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
160 | | KUROWSKA | Beata | BEATA | Gryfice | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
161 | | Kurowski | Sebastian | SEBA | Gryfice | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
162 | | Kustra | Tomasz | | Stargard | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
163 | | Kustra | Patrycja | PY$KA | Kłodzino | 2004 | | | | K | Tak |
164 | | Kustra | Małgorzata | | Stargard | 1979 | | | | K | Tak |
165 | | Kwiatkowski | Łukasz | Luka Brazi | Toruń | 1979 | Orlen Running Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
166 | | Kwocz | Henryk | Heniutek | Gryfice | 1943 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
167 | | Kwocz | Arkadiusz | Aro Kiko | Trzebiatów | 1969 | AT Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
168 | | Lal | Monika | | Gryfice | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
169 | | Lal | Małgorzata | Małgosia biega | Pyrzyce | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
170 | | Latuszek | Sebastian | KotKojot | Szczecin | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
171 | | Lewandowski | Sebastian | | Dolice | 1988 | amator | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
172 | | Lewandowski | Waldemar | Waldi | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
173 | | Lipertowicz | Adrianna | Pani Prezes | Gryfice | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
174 | | Lipertowicz | Sebastian | Sebastian | Police | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
175 | | Lipertowicz | Aleksandra | KWIATOJKA | Police | 1991 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
176 | | LIPIŃSKI | Paweł | Lipa | Gryfice | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
177 | | Liszniański | Daniel | CELOWY ZWIĄZEK GMIN NOWOGARD | Płoty | 1978 | CELOWY ZWIĄZEK GMIN R-XXI NOWOGARD | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
178 | | Litarowicz | Adam | | Drawsko Pomorskie | 1959 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
179 | | LOBA | Jerzy | | Dziwnów | 1948 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
180 | | LOBA | Krystyna | | Dziwnów | 1947 | | | | K | Tak |
181 | | Lubawiński | Jerzy | Biegacz56 | Świdwin | 1956 | Face Nordic Walking Team | | | M | Tak |
182 | | Lubczyński | Marek | | ŁOBEZ | 1976 | Łobeski Klub Biegacza Trucht | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
183 | | ŁANGOWSKA | Iwona | | KOŁOBRZEG | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
184 | | Łapko | Anna | | Świdwin | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
185 | | Łaska | Piotr | PIECIA | Trzebiatów | 1983 | 3 Batalion Zmechanizowany/MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
186 | | Łoś | Rafał | BeFitAtSea | Słupsk | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
187 | | Łuc | Andrzej | | Szczecin | 1978 | UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃSKI | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
188 | | MAciaszczyk | Roman | | Bierutów | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
189 | | Mackiewicz | Artur | Artur | Szczecin | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
190 | | Mackiewicz | Magdalena | Magda | Szczecin | 1979 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | | | K | Tak |
191 | | Mackojć | Agnieszka | AGA | Gryfice | 1970 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
192 | | Madej | Anna | Ania | Szczecin | 1988 | Ukl Ósemka Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
193 | | Magalski | Tomasz | | Kamień Pomorski | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
194 | | Magdziak | Łukasz | Łukasz | Słupia Wielka | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
195 | | Majewska | Lidia Ewa | | Starogard Łobeski | 1960 | | | | K | Tak |
196 | | Majewski | Dawid | CZACZA | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
197 | | Majewski | Sebastian | | Pobierowo | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
198 | | Makowiecki | Marcin | Majki | Płoty | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
199 | | Małkowska | Edyta | Endor.finka | Ińsko | 1985 | | | | K | |
200 | | Matysiak | Agnieszka | Agusienka | Gryfice | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
201 | | Mentlak | Dariusz | Darson | Gryfice | 1980 | KP PSP GRYFICE | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
202 | | Michniacki | Michał | | Szczecin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
203 | | Michoński | Bogdan | BOGUCH | Szczecin | 1954 | szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
204 | | MICKIEWICZ | ADAM | MICEK | Mrzeżyno | 1987 | JW3937 MRZEZYNO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
205 | | Mielczarek | Sławomir | | Wrocław | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
206 | | Migalska Stankiewicz | Lucyna | | Gryfice | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
207 | | Milewski | Łukasz | | Rzęskowo | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
208 | | Misikonis | Kamil | Misiek | Gryfice | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
209 | | Misiura | Michał | | Gryfice | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
210 | | Morgiewicz | Piotr | | Gryfice | 1966 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
211 | | Moszyński | Jacek | Yacek | Koszalin | 1964 | TKKF Koszalin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
212 | | Mruk | Anna | | Niechorze | 1978 | Zołza Team | | | K | |
213 | | Musiał | Ela | | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
214 | | MYDLO | RADOSLAW | ELVIS | Ginawa | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
215 | | Nadolny | Przemysław | | Szczecin | 1977 | INTER-COPY Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
216 | | Narożniak | Mariusz | Mariusz | Gryfice | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
217 | | Narożniak | Marek | Nocny M@rek | Gryfice | 1965 | RunGryf Gryfice | | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
218 | | NIERADKA | IWONA | | Nowogard | 1982 | | | | K | Tak |
219 | | Nieszwiec | Łukasz | | Niekanin | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
220 | | NOWAK | WIESŁAW | VASLIK | SZCZECIN | 1949 | Rowery Turowski | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
221 | | Odya | Paweł | Paweł | Szczecin | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
222 | | Olejniczak | Paulina | | Gryfice | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
223 | | Olejniczak | Krzysztof | | Gostyń | 1967 | KLUB BIEGACZA 365 GOSTYŃ | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
224 | | Olejnik | Janusz | | Trzebiatów | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
225 | | Oleszczak | Robert | | Gryfice | 1974 | KP PSP GRYFICE | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
226 | | Olszak | Robert | | Dębno | 1974 | Netto Grupa Biegowa 42,195 Dębno | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
227 | | Opulski | Wiesław | | Myślibórz | 1966 | fol-tech team pl | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
228 | | Osiewicz | Dawid | Dawid | Gryfice | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
229 | | Osobniak | Ryszard | | Koszalin | 1956 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
230 | | Ostapko | Mateusz | ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ | Wysoka Kamieńska | 2000 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
231 | | Otoka | Kasia | KASIA SAMO ZŁO | Międzyzdroje | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
232 | | Paczyńska | Joanna | | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
233 | | Paczyński | Paweł | PACZKA | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
234 | | Pająk | Krzysztof | | Gryfice | 1961 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
235 | | Paradowska | Ewelina | Ewelina | Nowogard | 1984 | Za - Biegane Babeczki. Nowogard | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
236 | | Pasternak | Magdalena | MADZIULKA :)) | Kołobrzeg | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
237 | | Paszko | Robert | ROBERT | Świerzno | 1976 | OSP Świerzno | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
238 | | Peda | Kamila | | Police | 1980 | | | | K | Tak |
239 | | Peda | Leszek | | Police | 1952 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
240 | | Pelc | Marzena | | Gryfice | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
241 | | Petersburski | Robert | | Mierzyn | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
242 | | Pilarczyk | Jola | LOLO | Szczecin | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
243 | | Pilżys | Malwina | | Recz | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
244 | | Pinczewski | Krzysztof | | Stargard | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
245 | | Piotrowska-Krzak | Elżbieta | | Warszawa | 1977 | | | | K | Tak |
246 | | Piskorz | Szymon | Szymon | Rymań | 1985 | KP PSP GRYFICE | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
247 | | PLUTA | GRZEGORZ | | NOWE CZARNOWO | 1963 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
248 | | Płażalska | Sylwia | Sylwia | Brojce | 1986 | | | Gmina Gryfice | K | |
249 | | Płażalski | Przemysław | Przemo | Gryfice | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
250 | | Płażalski | Łukasz | Łukasz | Brojce | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
251 | | Podporska | Izabela | Iza | Szczecin | 1970 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
252 | | POKUSA | ANETA | | SZCZECIN | 1968 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
253 | | Polański | Norbert | Poldek | Świdwin | 1975 | 21 Blt | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
254 | | Posacka | Karolina | Karola | Nowogard | 1980 | Endorfina | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
255 | | Posiła | Marcin | | Choszczno | 1979 | choszczeńska dziesiątka | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
256 | | Potrzebowska | Iwona | | Szczecin | 1969 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
257 | | Prasal | Konrad | Detramix | Łódź | 2001 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
258 | | Prasal | Artur | R2ru | Łódź | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
259 | | Prokop | Elżbieta | ELŻBIETA | Gliwice | 1965 | Biegaj z trenerami | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
260 | | Prośniewski | Mirosław | Mirek | Gryfice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
261 | | Pruszanow | Marcin | KB HERMES-samuraj | Gryfino | 1976 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
262 | | Ptak | Patrycja | PYŚKA | GOLCZEWO | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
263 | | Ptak | Daniel | PTAKU | GOLCZEWO | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
264 | | RAKOWSKI | PIOTR | POLA & MAJA | POLICE | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
265 | | Rałowiec | Ania | | Gryfice | 2001 | | | | K | |
266 | | Rałowiec | Andrzej | Andrzej61 | Gryfice | 1961 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
267 | | Rapa | Marek | MAREK | Golczewo | 1970 | GOLCZEWO | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
268 | | Religa | Dariusz | | Goleniów | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
269 | | Reliszka | Agnieszka | AGNIESZKA RP | Łódź | 1973 | | | | K | Tak |
270 | | Rojewski | Mateusz | Rojek | Szczecin | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
271 | | Romanowicz | Piotr | Amator biegania | Resko | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
272 | | Rostrygin | Katarzyna | Trener personalny Katarzyna | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
273 | | Rostrygin | Maciej | | Szczecin | 1983 | Wkurw_Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
274 | | Rotmajer | Rafał | RAFI | Stargard Szczeciński | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
275 | | Rozkowiński | Łukasz | | Szczecin | 1982 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
276 | | Rudnik | Krzysztof | | Krępa Słupska | 1980 | Night Runners Słupsk | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
277 | | Rudziewicz | Urszula | | Szczecin | 1983 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
278 | | Rysak | Adrian | | Gryfice | 1992 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
279 | | Salera | Marek | | Krapkowice | 1958 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
280 | | Sawiński | Kazimierz | | Szczecin | 1959 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
281 | | Schmidt | Dariusz | | Kołobrzeg | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
282 | | Schneider | Aleksandra | | Szczecin | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
283 | | Serwonska | Klaudia | Klaudita | Trzebiatów | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
284 | | Serwoñski | Kamil | Serek | Trzebiatów | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
285 | | Sieczkowski | Michał | | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
286 | | Siedler | Martin | | Kolobrzeg | 1988 | | | | M | Tak |
287 | | Sikora | Mariusz | | Tarnowskie Góry | 1974 | Google Pro Active Eyewear Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
288 | | Siupka | Leszek | | Gryfice | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
289 | | SKAŁECKI | Robert | | Świdwin | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
290 | | Skoneczny | Waldemar | | Mrzezyno | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
291 | | SMAGOWSKI | Wojtek | WOJTI78 | Rąbino\Swidwin | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
292 | | Sobczak-Czynsz | Anna | | Police | 1985 | Fizjoline Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
293 | | Sobota | Edyta | Dziczka | Szczecin | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
294 | | Sowa | Krzysztof | Krzysiek | Szczecin | 1984 | Zwiedzanie przez bieganie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
295 | | Sowinski | Saturnin | SATEK | Swidwin | 1964 | 1.SLT | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
296 | | Sowisz | Danuta | | Szczecin | 1971 | SOWISZ TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
297 | | Stachowiak | Mariusz | Stachowiak | Nowogard | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
298 | | Stachowiak | Amelia | FILIP I AMELIA | Brojce | 2016 | Kołobrzeg Maraton Team | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
299 | | Stachowicz-Hawrylak | Sylwia | SYLWIA | Szczecin | 1972 | | | | K | Tak |
300 | | Stachowski | Andrzej | ANDRZEJ.S | Szczecin | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
301 | | Staliś | Robert | ROBO | Trzebiatów | 1984 | :) | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
302 | | STANIKOWSKA | ALEKSANDRA | | Malbork | 1995 | Active Malbork | | | K | |
303 | | Staniszczak | Paweł | | Szczecin | 1989 | Staniszczak TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
304 | | Staniszczak | Łukasz | | Szczecin | 1993 | Staniszczak TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
305 | | Stańczyk | Sławomir | SLAVKO | Stargard | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
306 | | Staszynska | Marianna | Dominisia | Bialogard | 1956 | BTC,,ORZEŁ"BIAŁOGARD | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
307 | | Steczyńska | Magdalena | Run For Fun | Szczecin | 1990 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
308 | | Stefanicki | Marek | UlTTramp | Świnoujście | 1958 | Włóczykije Świnoujście | | | M | |
309 | | Stelmaszyk | Ewa | | Warzymice | 1964 | - | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
310 | | Stępiński | Mirosław | SteMir | Gryfice | 1976 | Rungryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | |
311 | | STĘPNIAK | GRZEGORZ | | Kamień Pomorski | 1972 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
312 | | Strzebońska | Joanna | | Pogorzelica | 1980 | | | | K | Tak |
313 | | Surdacki | Piotr | PiotRUNio | Szczecin | 1976 | Gryfino | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
314 | | Surdacki | Jerzy | Jurek | Gryfino | 1972 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
315 | | Szczupaczyński | Arkadiusz | | GRYFICE | 1963 | RUNGRYF | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
316 | | Szczygielska | Dorota | Doris | Resko | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
317 | | Szczytkowski | Marek | MARAS | ŚWIDWIN | 1972 | K. B. Sprint Świdwin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
318 | | Szekieta | Arkadiusz | | Gryfice | 1969 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
319 | | Szkudlarek | Krzysztof | | Szczecin | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
320 | | Szymańska | Julita | | Brojce | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
321 | | Szymańska | Katarzyna | Kasia | Szczecin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
322 | | Szymański | Łukasz | Dawid i Roksana | Pobierowo | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
323 | | Szymański | Piotr | Szymek | Rosnowo | 1973 | SzymkiRun | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
324 | | Szyntor | Łukasz | HUNTER | Gryfice | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
325 | | Szyntor | Mateusz | Guziec | Gryfice | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
326 | | Szyposzyński | Kamil | | Świdwin | 1978 | MECENAS i przyjaciele | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
327 | | Ściesińska | Beata | Beata | Trzebiatów | 1965 | AT- Aktywny Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
328 | | Ściesiński | Kamil | KAMIŚ | Trzebiatów | 1989 | AT-Aktywny Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
329 | | Śliżewski | Marcin | Tintoski | Szczecin | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
330 | | Ślubowski | Dariusz | | Szczecin | 1976 | RAZ SZCZECIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
331 | | Ślusarz | Iwona | Iwa | Szczecin | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
332 | | Świgoń | Izabela | Iza | Suchań | 1970 | SZWLA Stargard | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
333 | | Świst | Joanna | Running Queen | Gryfino | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
334 | | Świtoń | Magdalena | | Gryfice | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
335 | | Talarczyk | Krzysztof | | Recz | 1980 | TALAR TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
336 | | Talarczyk | Małgorzata | | Recz | 1979 | TALAR TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
337 | | Taras | Daniel | | Malbork | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
338 | | Tarka | Marta | | Gryfino | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
339 | | Tarnowski | Krzysztof | | Świnoujście | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
340 | | Telatyńska | Sylwia | Sylwia | Choszczno | 1977 | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
341 | | Terlikowska | Alicja | | Zieleniewo | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
342 | | Trawińska | Barbara | GAZELA | Kamienna Góra | 1980 | Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
343 | | Trawiński | Krzysztof | Trawka | Kamienna Góra | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
344 | | Trojanowski | Karol | Oooooch Karol!! | Stargard | 1990 | Nie Bądź Jak Twój Stary! | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
345 | | Turnicki | Ryszard | | Gryfice | 1959 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
346 | | Twarogal | Kamil | Twarek | Szczecin | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
347 | | Twór | Maciej | | Szczecin | 1985 | Mokasyn Płoty | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
348 | | Ukraiński | Sławomir | SŁAWEK | Kołobrzeg | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
349 | | Uldynowicz | Łukasz | | Gryfice | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
350 | | Urbanowicz | Natalia | Nathaly | Gryfice | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | |
351 | | Urbańska | Katarzyna | | Środa Śląska | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
352 | | Urbański | Bartłomiej | | Środa Śląska | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
353 | | Uznańska | Agata | | Kołobrzeg | 1964 | Kołobrzeg Biega Maraton Team | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
354 | | Uznański | Ryszard | | Kołobrzeg | 1971 | Kołobrzeg Biega Maraton Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
355 | | Walendziak | Alicja | | Malbork | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
356 | | Walendziak | Ryszard | Valdano | Malbork | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
357 | | Wałęga | Krystian | Młody | Gryfice | 2002 | | | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
358 | | Warysz | Dominik | Boberek biega | Gryfice | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
359 | | Waszczuk | Tomasz | WASZCZUNIU | Szczecin | 1980 | WASZCZUK TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
360 | | Watkowski | Edmund | | Resko | 1950 | | | | M | |
361 | | Wawrzyniak | Marta | FireFox | Gryfice | 1984 | GRA Runners | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
362 | | Węglarz | Czesław | | Kędzierzyn-koźle | 1964 | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
363 | | Więczkowski | Wojciech | CYG@N - HUSARIA | Warszawa | 1974 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
364 | | Wiliński | Marek | | Świdwin | 1961 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
365 | | Wilk | Justyna | | Kosciuszki | 1986 | | | | K | Tak |
366 | | Wilk | Barbara | WILK | Świerzno | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
367 | | Wiśniewski | Grzegorz | | Gryfice | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
368 | | Wiśniewski | Marcin | Marcin | Szczecin | 1976 | Maratończyk Team Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
369 | | Witkiewicz | Eryk | | Białogard | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
370 | | Witkiewicz | Eryk | | Białogard | 1976 | KB 10 Białogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
371 | | Wochowska | Izabela | Sosenka | Szczecin | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
372 | | Wochowski | Jarosław | Jaro | Szczecin | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
373 | | Wodnicka | Ewa | | Gryfice | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
374 | | Wodnicka | Ewelina | | Gryfice | 1965 | | | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
375 | | Wodnicka | Agata | | Gryfice | 1986 | | | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
376 | | Wodnicki | Grzegorz | | Gryfice | 1995 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
377 | | Wodnicki | Jacek | | Gryfice | 1965 | | | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
378 | | Wodoracki | Dariusz | Przeclaw | Szczecin | 1961 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
379 | | Wojdałowicz | Ewa | | Szczecin | 1981 | Biegaczki Pijaczki | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
380 | | Wojnach | Andrzej | ANDRZEJ | SZCZECIN | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
381 | | Wolański | Mariusz | | Kołobrzeg | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
382 | | Wołkowicz | Radosława | Wolkowiczradka | Gryfice | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
383 | | Wołoszyn | Konrad | | Szczecin | 1976 | BRACIAKTRANS | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
384 | | Woszczyk | Renata | | Szczecin | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
385 | | Woźniak | Artur | "Artur" | Gryfice | 1976 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
386 | | Wójciak | Mirosław | Mirek | Gryfice | 1957 | | | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
387 | | Wójcik | Damian | | Darłowo | 1970 | Runnerswalde Darłowo | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
388 | | Wróblewski | Michał | Wróbel | Borzyszewo | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
389 | | Zaborowska | Małgorzata | "Żyleta" | Gryfice | 1988 | GRA Runners | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
390 | | Zając | Wioletta | | Gryfice | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | K | Tak |
391 | | Zaleska | Beata | | Szczecin | 1967 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
392 | | Zaremba | Katarzyna | | Skalno | 1984 | AT-Aktywny Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
393 | | Zarembski | Dawid | Dawid | Resko | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
394 | | Zarosa | Karol | Carlos | Gryfice | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
395 | | Zarosa | Dariusz | Daro | Gryfice | 2002 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gryfice | M | Tak |
396 | | Zieliński | Marcin | | Nowogard | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
397 | | Zuzewicz | Renia | | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1958 | | | | K | Tak |
398 | | Związek | Paweł | | Szczecin | 1986 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
399 | | Żebrakowski | Artur | ARTUR | Rzeszów | 1978 | Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
400 | | Żmuda | Tomasz | | Sarbia/Kołobrzeg | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
401 | | Żmuda | Monika | | Sarbia/Kołobrzeg | 1976 | CW FANZA Kołobrzeg | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
402 | | Żołno | Magda | Magda | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1966 | | | | K | |
403 | | Żuchowska | Anna | Oddychaj! To koi umysł | Płonne | 1998 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
404 | | Żygieło | Monika | Mo.nika | Choszczno | 1976 | choszczeńska dziesiątka | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
405 | | ŻYŁA | Przemysław | | CHOSZCZNO | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
406 | | Żywicka | Barbara | Basia | Szczecin | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |