L.p. | Zdjęcie | Nazwisko | Imię | Pseudonim | Miasto | Data Urodzenia | Aktualny Klub | Konkurencja | Dodatkowa Klasyfikacja | Płeć | Opłacono |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk | Piotr | Świnoujście | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
2 | Adamowicz | Daniel | Daniel | Szczecin | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
3 | Balinowski | Kornel | KORNEL | Nowa Sól | 1982 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
4 | Barański | Bogusław | Boguś | Trzebiatów | 1958 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
5 | Barański | Przemysław | PRZEMO | Trzebiatów | 1993 | KM PSP Szczecin/MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | Tak | |
6 | Bączyk | Monika | Monia Gym | Szczecin | 1978 | MoniaGym | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
7 | Bączyk | Adam | Grubynabramkę | SZCZECIN | 1977 | MoniaGym | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
8 | Bąk | Marta | Stuchowo | 1989 | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień | K | ||||
9 | Bątkiewicz | Bogusław | Płoty | 1965 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
10 | Bednarz | Katarzyna | Katarzyna | Kołobrzeg | 1974 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
11 | BOBROWICZ | Artur | Artur | Goleniów | 1984 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | ||
12 | BOMBA | PRZEMYSLAW | SZCZECIN | 1979 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
13 | Borawska | Anna | Mała Lady Pank | Kołobrzeg /Płock | 1977 | Mała Lady Pank Biegam dla Siebie | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
14 | Borowiec | Łukasz | Nowogard | 1983 | brak | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
15 | Braun | Grzegorz | Grzegorz Braun | Gryfice | 1994 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
16 | Brząkała | Waldemar | Kamień pomorski | 1970 | KB Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | M | Tak | ||
17 | Bujak | Aleksandra | BUJAK | Bolszewo | 1994 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | Bieg 10 km | K | |||
18 | Bulak | Mateusz | Parkowo | 1991 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
19 | Bzdak | Mariusz | Szczecin | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień Mundurowi | M | ||||
20 | Celoch | Marta | Marta | Kamień Pomorski | 1982 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | K | |||
21 | Charowski | Marcin | Bazyl | Stargard | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
22 | Ciemna | Regina | Regina | Świnoujście | 1949 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
23 | Cieślik | Mariusz | Łódź | 1982 | ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
24 | Czajka | Grzegorz | Grzegorz Czajka | Nowa Ruda | 1979 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
25 | Czerwiński | Mirosław | Miras | Trzebiatów | 1972 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | |||
26 | Czyrny | Łukasz | Łukasz | Karnice | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
27 | Dawidowski | Michał | Endorfina | Nowogard | 1978 | ENDORFINA Nowogard | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | ||
28 | Dejnak | Mariola | CZARNA PANTERA | Gryfice | 1959 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
29 | Denisiuk | Krzysztof | Szczecin | 1957 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
30 | Dolatowski | Dominik | Kamień Pomorski | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień Mundurowi | M | Tak | |||
31 | Dreszler | Wiesław | Skowarcz | 1971 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
32 | Durkowski | Dawid | Tato Biega | Szczecin | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
33 | Dyczyński | Leszek | 1bpzmot/12BZ | Szczecin | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | Tak | ||
34 | Filipowski | Dariusz | SKYDAFI | Szczecin | 1972 | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
35 | Fołta | Adrian | ADRIAN | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1983 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
36 | Garbacz | Krzysztof | Kosmita | Goleniów | 1970 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
37 | Gawrysiak | Przemysław | Przemek-Włodarka | Włodarka | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
38 | Gess | Mariusz | Goleniów | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
39 | Gil | Wojciech | Warszawa | 1971 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
40 | Gmińska | Natalia | Natalija | Samlino | 1989 | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień Mundurowi | K | Tak | ||
41 | Górska | Anna | Ania | Świnoujście | 1974 | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | Bieg 10 km | K | |||
42 | Grabczak | Piotr | Szczecin | 1993 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
43 | Grinig | Arkadiusz | DZIRIO | Wodzisław Śląski | 1978 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
44 | Grzesiak | Tomasz | Gryfice | 1985 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
45 | Guster | Łukasz | Kamień Pomorski | 1990 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | M | Tak | |||
46 | Harendarz | Zbigniew | Obora | 1969 | mSport RCS Team Lubin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
47 | Harendarz | Katarzyna | Obora | 1968 | mSport Team Lubin | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
48 | Heller | Zdzisław | Koszalin | 1956 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
49 | Hoc | Dariusz | Kołobrzeg | 1973 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | ||||
50 | HODERNY | Adam | ADACHO | TRZEBIATÓW | 1975 | AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
51 | Hołyński | Leszek | HOŁEK | Przeclaw | 1987 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | Tak | |
52 | Hoppe | Bronislaw | BRONEK | Karnice | 1982 | JW3937 MRZEZYNO | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | ||
53 | Hoppe | Anna | Ania | Karnice | 1983 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
54 | Janus | Grzegorz | MISTRZUNIO:) | Szczecin | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
55 | Jarosz | Artur | Szczecin | 1982 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
56 | Jędruch | Kasia | Szczecin | 1986 | KMP Świnoujście | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | K | Tak | ||
57 | Kaczyński | Henryk | Gryfice | 1953 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
58 | Kajzler | Magdalena | Szczecin | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||||
59 | Kaminski | Jakub | Gryfice | 1995 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
60 | Kamiński | Damian | KAMYK | Resko | 1987 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | Tak | ||
61 | Karcewicz | Krzysztof | Maniek | Chociwel | 1988 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
62 | Karcz | Artur | Mrzeżyno | 1979 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | ||||
63 | Karlak | Małgorzata | Śrem | 1974 | Bieg 10 km | K | |||||
64 | Kijo | Patryk | Szczecin | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
65 | Kokolus | Paweł | Pagieł | Szczecin | 1986 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
66 | Kolasa | Tomasz | Zimny Głazik | Kołobrzeg | 1970 | Kąpiele na spontanie | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
67 | Kopcewicz | Henryk | HENIEK | Goleniów | 1954 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
68 | Kopcewicz | Robert | Rob | Goleniów | 1966 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
69 | Kosiński | Mateusz | MATEO SURF | Szczecin | 1990 | Drużyna Szpiku | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
70 | Kowalczyk | Kinga | Kinia | Łobez | 1978 | HOŻA TEAM SZCZECIN | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
71 | Kowalczyk | Paweł | Pkowal | Łobez | 1976 | HOŻA TEAM SZCZECIN | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
72 | Kowalska | Dorota | Kamien Pomorski | 1965 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | K | Tak | |||
73 | Kowalska | Dorota | Kamień Pomorski | 2021 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | K | Tak | |||
74 | Krawczyk | Mateusz | Mateusz :) | Szczecin | 1991 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
75 | Kubik | Krystian | TYGRYS | Gryfice | 1993 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
76 | Kubisiak | Damian | Damian | Wolin | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień Mundurowi | M | |||
77 | Kuchta | Piotr | KEFAS | Szczecin | 1988 | KB Pionier Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
78 | Kuczok | Mirosław | MIROBIEGACZ | Wodzisław Śląski | 1972 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI/MARATONY POLSKIE TEAM | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
79 | Kurek | Zbigniew | Sapper3351 | Dziwnów | 1951 | CEKIN | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień Mundurowi | M | ||
80 | KURIATA | ROBERT | Złotoryja | 1966 | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
81 | Kuźmicz | Tomasz | Dołuje | 1979 | Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
82 | Kwocz | Krzysztof | Sabbath | Gryfice | 1967 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
83 | Labuda | Koralia | Żarnowo | 1987 | Bieg 10 km | K | |||||
84 | Lal | Monika | Gryfice | 1964 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||||
85 | Lasocki | Łukasz | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1981 | Mocni w Duchu - Zabiegani | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
86 | Linkiewicz | Eliza | ELIZA | Szczecin | 1982 | RAZ Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
87 | Lipertowicz | Aleksandra | Kwiatojka | Police | 1991 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | K | Tak | |
88 | Lipertowicz | Adrianna | ADA0628 | Gryfice | 1973 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
89 | Lis | Łukasz | FOX | Kamień Pomorski | 1983 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | M | |||
90 | Liszniański | Daniel | CZG RXXI NOWOGARD | Płoty | 1978 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
91 | Lizakowski | Piotr | Szczecin | 1977 | NYHA IV | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
92 | LOBA | Jerzy | Dziwnów | 1948 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
93 | Lota | Stanisław | Oleśnica | 1990 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
94 | Lubczyński | Marek | ŁOBEZ | 1976 | Łobeski Klub Biegacza Trucht | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
95 | Lubecki | Michał | Szczecin | 1975 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
96 | Maciążek | Renata | Chodakowski | Kołobrzeg | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
97 | Maciążek | Jarosław | !!!Hell yeah!!! | Kołobrzeg | 1978 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
98 | Majewski | Dawid | CZACZA | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1994 | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień Mundurowi | M | |||
99 | Makowiecki | Marcin | Majki | Płoty | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
100 | Maksymowicz | Kornelia | Kołobrzeg | 1983 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||||
101 | Manna | Przemysław | Szczecin | 1974 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
102 | Marszał | Michał | Szczecin | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
103 | Mentlak | Dariusz | Darson | Gryfice | 1980 | KP PSP GRYFICE | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | ||
104 | Michalak | Jacek | Szczecin | 1963 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
105 | Michniacki | Michał | Szczecin | 1982 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
106 | MICKIEWICZ | ADAM | MICEK | Mrzeżyno | 1987 | JW3937 MRZEZYNO | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | Tak | |
107 | Migalska Stankiewicz | Lucyna | Gryfice | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||||
108 | Migalski | Sebastian | Mig29 | Gryfice | 1975 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
109 | Momot | Grzegorz | Brak | Świnoujście | 1963 | Świnoujście | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
110 | Murawska | Monika | Monika | Świnoujście | 1978 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
111 | Murmyło | Wojciech | Wrocław | 1975 | WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
112 | Musiał | Ela | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1982 | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień | K | Tak | |||
113 | Musiał | Bartek | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1983 | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień | M | Tak | |||
114 | Niewiadomski | Paweł | X. Paulus | Gryfice | 1985 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
115 | NOWAK | WIESŁAW | VASLIK | SZCZECIN | 1949 | Rowery Turowski | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
116 | Nowak | Małgorzata | Dobra | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||||
117 | Ogrodowicz | Kasia | KASIK | Miedzywodzie | 1984 | Klub bigacza Kamien Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień | K | Tak | |
118 | Olejnik | Marzena | Szczecin | 1968 | Bieg 10 km | K | |||||
119 | Olejnik | Janusz | Trzebiatów | 1965 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
120 | Oleszczak | Robert | Oles | Gryfice | 1974 | KP PSP GRYFICE | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | Tak | |
121 | Ostrowski | Wieslaw | Szczecin | 1948 | BULDI SZCZECIN | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
122 | Paczyńska | Joanna | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1986 | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień | K | Tak | |||
123 | Paczyński | Paweł | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1983 | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień | M | Tak | |||
124 | Pająk | Krzysztof | Gryfice | 1961 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
125 | Peda | Kamila | Police | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||||
126 | Peda | Leszek | Leszek | Police | 1952 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
127 | Pernej | Anna | Wałbrzych | 1983 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||||
128 | Płażalski | Przemysław | Gryfice | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
129 | POPIEL | Dariusz | Daras | Wałcz | 1975 | 100 batalion łączności | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | Tak | |
130 | Potrzebowska | Iwona | Szczecin | 1969 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||||
131 | Prośniewski | Mirosław | Mirek | Gryfice | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
132 | Przemyślak | Wiktoria | WiktoriaP. | Lubawka | 2001 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
133 | Przemyślak | Weronika | WeronikaP | Lubawka | 2001 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
134 | RAKOWSKI | PIOTR | PIOTR | POLICE | 1962 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
135 | Repczuk | Agata | AGATA | PUŁAWY | 1988 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
136 | Rojewski | Mateusz | ROJEK | Szczecin | 1987 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | Tak | ||
137 | Rozłąkowski | Piotr | PIOTRO | Smolec | 1974 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
138 | Rozmus | Tomasz | Usain Bolt | Szczecin | 1986 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
139 | Rózga | Zbigniew | STRUCEL 88 | Szczecin | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
140 | Rózga | Michał | Szczecin | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
141 | Rudzewicz | Mariusz | Świnoujście | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | Tak | |||
142 | Saja | Przemysław | Przemo | Nowogard | 1984 | Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza "ENDORFINA" | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
143 | Sawiński | Kazimierz | Szczecin | 1959 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
144 | Sidorkiewicz | Anna | Miedzywodzie | 1971 | KB Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień | K | Tak | ||
145 | Sieczkowski | Michał | Szczecin | 1983 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
146 | Sodnomgombo | Alimaa | Szczecin | 1962 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
147 | Stachowiak | Amelia | FILIPI AMELIA | Brojce | 2016 | Kołobrzeg Maraton Team | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | K | Tak | |
148 | Staliś | Robert | ROBO | Trzebiatów | 1984 | :) | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
149 | Stańczyk | Grzegorz | Zielonka | 1966 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
150 | Stasiuk | Piotr | ZIUTEK | Gryfice | 1973 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
151 | Stefanicki | Marek | UlTTramp | Świnoujście | 1958 | Włóczykije Świnoujście | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | Tak | |
152 | Stępień | Dariusz | Szczecin | 1988 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | ||||
153 | STĘPNIAK | GRZEGORZ | Kamień Pomorski | 1972 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | M | Tak | ||
154 | Stojecki | Bartosz | Grey Fox | Goleniów | 1975 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
155 | Sych | Małgorzata | Kamień Pomorski | 1975 | KB Kamień Pom. | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | K | Tak | ||
156 | Szalewicz | Małgorzata | CHWILO TRWAJ | Szczecin | 1966 | SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ | Bieg 10 km | K | |||
157 | Szar | Aneta | Dębno | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||||
158 | Szczepaniak | Piotr | Świerzno | 1986 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
159 | Szczupaczyński | Arkadiusz | GRYFICE | 1963 | RUNGRYF | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
160 | Szkudlarek | Krzysztof | Szczecin | 1966 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
161 | Sztukin | Tatiana | Rewal | 1967 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||||
162 | Szymańska | Katarzyna | Kasia | Szczecin | 1982 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
163 | Szymański | Łukasz | Pobierowo | 1989 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
164 | Szymczyk | Michał | Szprotawa | 1972 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
165 | Szymczyk | Katarzyna | Szprotawa | 1973 | Drużyna Chrobrego | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
166 | Szymura | Grzegorz | Leszczyny | 1971 | Leszczyny | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
167 | Świtoń | Magdalena | MAGDA | Gryfice | 1985 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
168 | Tarnowski | Krzysztof | Świnoujście | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
169 | Tęcza | Tomek | Tete | Częstochowa | 1959 | Zmorsowani Częstochowa | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
170 | TIJEWSKI | MACIEJ | MACIEJ | SZCZECIN | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
171 | Troszczyńska | Izabela | Oborniki | 1991 | Bieg 10 km | K | |||||
172 | Uldynowicz | Łukasz | Gryfice | 1983 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
173 | Waszczuk | Tomasz | WASZCZUNIU | Szczecin | 1980 | WASZCZUK TEAM | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
174 | Wereszczyński | Tomasz | Przecław | 1974 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | ||||
175 | WIECZORKIEWICZ | RYSZARD | STARGARD | 1946 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
176 | Wieczorkiewicz | Sylwester | Cywil | Stargard | 1972 | Ryś Banda | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
177 | Wiszniewski | Michał | Gringo | Gryfice | 1985 | Grupa Rowerowa Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
178 | Wiśniewski | Czesław | Szczecin | 1951 | Maratończyk Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
179 | Wiśniewski | Michał | ZabieganyMuzyk | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1987 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
180 | Wojnach | Andrzej | ANDRZEJ | SZCZECIN | 1970 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
181 | Wolf | Jan | Jan | Kamień Pomorski | 1952 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień | M | Tak | ||
182 | WÓJCIK | JULIAN | Stargard | 1954 | SZWLA Stargard | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
183 | Wróblewski | Krzysztof | WRÓBELEK | Kamień Pomorski | 1993 | Wiking Wolin | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | M | Tak | |
184 | Wylęga | Dominik | Łęka Mroczeńska | 1982 | Ks Gepard Kępno | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
185 | Zaborowska | Małgorzata | "Żyleta" | Gryfice | 1988 | GRA Runners | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | K | Tak | |
186 | Zaleska | Beata | Szczecin | 1967 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
187 | Zelek | Rafał | Rafał Zelek | Częstochowa | 1985 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
188 | Zielińska | Bogumił | Mieroszów | 1963 | Grupa Biegowa Mieroszów | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
189 | Zimny | Tomasz | Szczecin | 1956 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
190 | Zusel | Karolina | INKA | Kamień Pomorski | 1985 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | K | Tak | ||
191 | Zwindowska | Bogumiła | Bbb | Drawsko pomorskie | 1967 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
192 | Zygoń | Artur | Zyga | Stargard Szczeciński | 1987 | Iron Insane | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
193 | ŻYŁA | Przemysław | CHOSZCZNO | 1982 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
194 | Żywicka | Barbara | Basia | Szczecin | 1972 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
195 | Żywicki | Janusz | Szczecin | 1968 | KB Pionier Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak |