1 | | Adamowycz | Bogusław | | Bojadła | 1963 | Bojadelska Brać Biegowa | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
2 | | Andruszków | Marek | MARECKI | Skwierzyna | 1986 | KM PSP Gorzów Wlkp | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
3 | | ANDRZEJEWSKI | TOMASZ | | Sulechów | 1990 | OEX runners team | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
4 | | Antkowiak | Mirosław | | Krosno Odrzańskie | 1964 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
5 | | ANTOŃCZAK | KRZYSZTOF | | ŚWIEBODZIN | 1968 | Świebodzińska Grupa Biegowa | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
6 | | ANYSZKO | GRZEGORZ | | ŚWIEBODZIN | 1969 | Sześciopalczaści Team | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
7 | | ARDELI | Jakub | Młoda Kitka | Pieszyce | 1991 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
8 | | Bachorski | Remigiusz | Kapitan | Ciosaniec | 1984 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
9 | | BACHORSKI | SŁAWOMIR | | SŁAWA | 1979 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
10 | | Baer | Waldemar | | Sulechów | 1962 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
11 | | Baer | Tomasz | Tomasz | Babimost | 1968 | KolecTEAM Zbąszynek | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
12 | | BAGIŃSKI | KRZYSZTOF | | LUBIN | 1978 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
13 | | Bagrowski | Andrzej | Andrzej "a19b09" | Poznań | 1982 | Charty Chartowo | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
14 | | Bajer | Krzysztof | \m/kszyh\m/ | Grodzisko gm. Poniec | 1980 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
15 | | Bałenkowska | Elwira | Elwira | Świebodzin | 1979 | CompuTec Team | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
16 | | Bałenkowski | Marcin | BALON | Świebodzin | 1979 | CompuTec Team | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
17 | | Baraniak | Mateusz | Mati | Świebodzin | 1986 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
18 | | Bartosik | Przemysław | | Barlinek | 1976 | HR max BARLINEK | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
19 | | Baworowski | Marcin | | Zielona Góra | 1976 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
20 | | Bąk | Przemysław | Przemysław FSW | Świebodzin | 1986 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
21 | | Bąk | Łukasz | Bzyku 22 BPG | Świdnica | 1986 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
22 | | Berczyński | Andrzej | | Poznań | 1976 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
23 | | Białobrzycki | Mariusz | | Sulechów | 1977 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
24 | | Bilon | Bogdan | | Sulechów | 1951 | Zbrojownia Sulechów | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
25 | | BOHAREWICZ | PAWEŁ | BOHAR | ZIELONA GÓRA | 1980 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
26 | | Bohdanowicz | Sylwia | Sylwia | Sulechów | 1982 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
27 | | Bondziak | Ernest | Erni | Zielona Góra | 1980 | Tobiasz Klub Huligan | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
28 | | Borek | Jakub | Boro | Barlinek | 1990 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
29 | | Borkowska | Bożena | | SULECHÓW | 1968 | Sulma Sulechów | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
30 | | Borkowski | Damian | DAMIAN | Ołobok | 1988 | Borkoś TEAM | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
31 | | Borkowski | Paweł | Borek99 | Sulechów | 1994 | Sulechowska Grupa Biegowa | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
32 | | Borkowski | Piotr | | SULECHÓW | 1962 | Sulma Sulechów | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
33 | | Borkowski | Krzysztof | | Świebodzin | 1965 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
34 | | Borówczak | Grzegorz | | Bojadła | 1984 | Bojadelska Brać Biegowa | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
35 | | Bożyk | Damian | MIKE TYSON | Skwierzyna | 1985 | STAL GORZÓW | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
36 | | BRODZIŃSKA | EMILIA | MILKA | Krosno Odrzańskie | 1982 | HARPAGAN ZG | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
37 | | Brodziński | Michał | SCORPION | Krosno Odrzańskie | 1981 | HARPAGAN ZG | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
38 | | Brychcy-Nowak | Paulina | | Strzyżewo | 1982 | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
39 | | Cal | Piotr | PIOTR CAL | Świebodzin | 1969 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
40 | | Ceglarek | Tomasz | | Wolsztyn | 1977 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
41 | | Chrustek | Ewa | Żółwik | Zielona Góra | 1968 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
42 | | Chyży | Radek | | Santocko | 1973 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
43 | | Cuch | Krzysztof | Krzysztof | Międzyrzecz | 1980 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
44 | | Cukiernik | Przemysław | CUKIER | Zielona Góra | 1982 | HARPAGAN ZG | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
45 | | Cyran | Tadeusz | TADEUSZ | Zielona Góra | 1976 | Zielona Goro Zacznij Biegac | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
46 | | Czapliński | Marek | CZAPAJEW | Zielona Góra | 1965 | ŚWIATŁO DLA BIEGACZA | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
47 | | Czapliński | Paweł | | Zielona Góra | 1969 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
48 | | Czarnecki | Dariusz | | Jarnatów | 1974 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
49 | | Dankowski | Amadeusz | AMCIU | Zielona Góra | 1990 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
50 | | DĄBROWSKA | URSZULA | Urszula | LUBIN | 1973 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
51 | | DĄBROWSKI | DANIEL | Daniel | LUBIN | 1977 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
52 | | Dąbrowski | Marcin | | Międzyrzecz | 1984 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
53 | | Draczyński | Adam | | Nowa Sól | 1976 | Team Draczyński | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
54 | | DRGAS | ROMAN | | WIELICHOWO | 1982 | PKO Bank Polski | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
55 | | DUDKA | ZENON | | ZIELONA GORA | 1969 | KLUB SPORTOWY CROSS SYRENKA | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
56 | | Dutkiewicz | Bogusz | Dudek | Nowa Ruda | 1988 | Brother in Arms | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
57 | | DZIWENKO | Grzegorz | CZEKO CZEKOLADA | Henryków | 1988 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
58 | | Fimiński | Bartosz | | Nądnia | 1979 | TKKF "Łabędź" Zbąszyń | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
59 | | Fliegner | Tomasz | | Buk | 1996 | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
60 | | Fligier | Katarzyna | | Zielona Góra | 1972 | Nowe Granice | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
61 | | Frączkiewicz-Sągajłło | Wojciech | OgarPolski | Czechów | 1963 | Wierzbicki Running Project | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
62 | | GACEK | PRZEMYSŁAW | Gacuś | ŚWIEBODZIN | 1989 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
63 | | Gacek | Adam | Batman | Świebodzin | 1987 | Świebodzinejro | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
64 | | Galek | Wojciech | | Łagów | 1990 | Adient Świebodzin | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
65 | | Ganczarek | Mateusz | Mateusz | Zbąszyń | 1986 | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ Zbąszyń | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
66 | | Gąsior | Marcin | | Świebodzin | 1999 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
67 | | Gieruszynski | Marek | Leśny Marek | Skape | 1948 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
68 | | Gostyński | Bogumił | | SULECHÓW | 1962 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
69 | | Gościniak | Łukasz | | Zbąszyń | 1981 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
70 | | Gozdek | Tomasz | GOZDINIO | Lubin | 1978 | HARPAGAN ZG | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
71 | | Goźliński | Kamil | Goździk | Zielona Góra | 1985 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
72 | | Gracz | Artur | Artur | Świebodzin | 1974 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
73 | | Grącikowski | Tadeusz | | Nowa Sól | 1974 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
74 | | GRODZICKI | GERARD | Gerard | Lubrza | 1970 | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
75 | | Grydziuszko | Marcin | | Marcinowice | 1975 | Marcin Marcinowice | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
76 | | Grygiel | Grzegorz | GRZEGORZ | Zielona Góra | 1976 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
77 | | Harasim | Krystian | | Grodziszcze | 1993 | Padre Team | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
78 | | Haręża | Łukasz | | Krosno Odrzańskie | 1982 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
79 | | Hetner | Robert | Rabi | Nowa Sol | 1981 | KB Wikon | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
80 | | Hetner | Teresa | Tere | Nowa Sol | 1982 | KB Wikon | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
81 | | Horwat | Agnieszka | | Sulechów | 1986 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
82 | | Jabłoński | Łukasz | Apek | Słońsk | 1982 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
83 | | Jackiewicz | Artur | | Kostrzyn | 1980 | Kostrzyński Klub Biegacza | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
84 | | Jackiewicz | Agnieszka | | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 1978 | Kostrzyński Klub Biegacza | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
85 | | Jackowski | Daniel | MASZYNKA | Międzyrzecz | 1989 | IRT Międzyrzecz KM Sport | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
86 | | Janicka-Tomiak | Eliza | | Sulechów | 1973 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
87 | | JANICKI | Kamil | Kamil Janicki. | Zarzyń | 1982 | | półmaraton | | M | |
88 | | Janik | Mateusz | | Lubrza | 1987 | Adient Świebodzin | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
89 | | Jankowski | Kamil | | Wilkowo | 1984 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
90 | | Jankowski | Tomasz | Tomek | Sulechów | 1976 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
91 | | Jankowski | Marek | | Nowa Sól | 1970 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
92 | | Janowski | Arkadiusz | | Perzyny | 1976 | 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
93 | | Jarosiński | Dawid | | Myślibórz | 1978 | KP PSP Myślibórz | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
94 | | Jasiak | Krzysztof | Bytnica na Start | Grabin | 1976 | Bytnica na Start | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
95 | | Jasiewicz | Tomasz | | Zielona Góra | 1977 | Galloway Team Zielona Góra | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
96 | | Jasiewicz | Wioletta | WIOLA | Zielona Góra | 1980 | Galloway Team Zielona Góra | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
97 | | Jasiński | Łukasz | Lukas | Świebodzin | 1983 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
98 | | Juszkiewicz | Tomasz | Tomek | Świebodzin | 1977 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
99 | | Kaczkowski | Damian | KACZOR | ŚWIEBODZIN | 1980 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
100 | | Kaczmarczyk | Marta | Marta | Świebodzin | 1978 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
101 | | Kaczmarek | Krzysztof | | Babimost | 1975 | Babimojski Klub Biegowy Bakcyl | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
102 | | Kaczmarek | Maciej | TurboLopi | Nowy Tomysl | 1990 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
103 | | Kaczmarek | Mariusz | | Sulechów | 1959 | Sulma Sulechów | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
104 | | Kaliszewicz | Ewa | | Chwarszczany | 1979 | Maliny Kaliny | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
105 | | Kaliszewicz | Piotr | | Chwarszczany | 1982 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
106 | | Kałużny | Paweł | | Nowa Sól | 1978 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
107 | | KARKUCIŃSKI | Piotr | KAREL | Międzyrzecz | 1974 | MARUDERZY ANTI RACING TEAM | półmaraton | | M | |
108 | | KASPEROWICZ | TOMASZ | | ZIELONA GÓRA | 1976 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
109 | | Kata | Katarzyna | | Zielona Góra | 1983 | HARPAGAN ZG | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
110 | | Kata | Łukasz | | Zielona Góra | 1984 | Harpagan ZG | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
111 | | Kijewska | Anna | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1980 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
112 | | Klecha | Izabela | | Sulechów | 1978 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
113 | | Klemke | Dawid | Edi | Zbąszyń | 1983 | Stol-art | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
114 | | Kliński | Wojciech | | Świebodzin | 1976 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
115 | | Kluczyński | Krzysztof | | Kalsk | 1973 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
116 | | Kłysz | Maurycy | MAURI | Przyprostynia | 1986 | TKKF Łabędż Zbąszyń | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
117 | | Kochaniak | Jowita | Jowita | Sulechów | 1975 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
118 | | Kolecki | Damian | KOLEC | Zbaszynek | 1976 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
119 | | Konieczny | Krzysztof | KK77 | Stary Kisielin | 1977 | KKonieczny | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
120 | | Korniluk | Izabela | | Zielona Góra | 1973 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
121 | | Korytek | Piotr | | Świebodzin | 1979 | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
122 | | Korzeniewski | Jarosław | Jarek | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1975 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
123 | | Kosarzycka | Joanna | Asia | Łęgowo | 1978 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
124 | | Kotarski | Wiesław | | Police | 1956 | Grupa Azoty Police | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
125 | | Kotwicki | Mikołaj | Miki | Zielona Góra | 1984 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
126 | | Kowalicka | Paulina | | Strzelce Krajeńskie | 1983 | Syberian Husky Team | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
127 | | Kozłowski | Dariusz | | SULECHOW | 1964 | SuPeKom Sulechów | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
128 | | Kożuch | Dariusz | | Łagów | 1974 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
129 | | Krakowian | Patryk | | Zbąszynek | 1998 | Babimojski Klub Biegowy - Bakcyl | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
130 | | Krakowian | Zdzisław | | Zbąszynek | 1976 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
131 | | Krekora | Dominik | | Świebodzin | 1994 | LO Świebodzin Team | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
132 | | Kromski | Kamil | Kromas | Zielona Góra | 1986 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
133 | | Krysmalski | Maciej | | Wolsztyn | 1979 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
134 | | Krzesiński | Radosław | Radosław | Świebodzin | 1977 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
135 | | Książek | Sebastian | | Sulechów | 1979 | Runner sam po lesie | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
136 | | Kuc | Patryk | | Szprotawa | 1990 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
137 | | Kucharski | Piotr | Petro Kucharius | Glinik gm. Deszczno | 1969 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
138 | | Kupisz | Joanna | KOTEK | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1982 | BBL Gorzów Wielkopolski | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
139 | | Kuriata | Rafal | | Zielona Góra | 1990 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
140 | | Kwaśniewski | Tomasz | | Sulechów | 1973 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
141 | | Lacroix | Wiesław | | Zielona Góra | 1984 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
142 | | Latos | Joanna | | Zielona Góra | 1973 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
143 | | Lech | Jacek | Jacek | Świebodzin | 1978 | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
144 | | Lehmann | Paweł | | Zbąszyń | 1975 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
145 | | Lelito | Jakub | JakubL | Sulechów | 1991 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
146 | | Leszczyńska | Weronika | | Deszczno | 1985 | Syberian Husky Team | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
147 | | Lewandowski | Marek | | Zbąszyń | 1972 | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ-KOLEJE WIELKOPOLSKIE | półmaraton | | M | |
148 | | Lisiewicz | Marcin | | Sulechów | 1975 | Sulechowska Grupa Biegowa | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
149 | | Lutka | Grzegorz | | Świebodzin | 1987 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
150 | | Lutka | Jan | Johnny | Krosno Odrzańskie | 1957 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
151 | | Łabędzki | Michał | | Sulechów | 1991 | Sulechów Runners | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
152 | | ŁOWEJKO | MONIKA | | ZIELONA GÓRA | 1981 | HARPAGAN ZG | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
153 | | Łowejko | Łukasz | | Zielona Góra | 1982 | HARPAGAN ZG | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
154 | | Łukaszewicz | Marek | | Świebodzin | 1980 | Adient Świebodzin | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
155 | | Łukomski | Dariusz | Dariusz | Sulechów | 1969 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
156 | | Machlowiec | Paweł | | Iłowa | 1980 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
157 | | Maciejewski | Paweł | | Zielona Góra | 1980 | Bohar Palety Runners | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
158 | | MADEJSKA | KAROLINA | | SULECHÓW | 1986 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
159 | | Majewski | Maciej | | Poznań | 1966 | łazarz poznań | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
160 | | Majkowski | Grzegorz | Jajcho | Plewiska | 1979 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
161 | | Majłowska | Irena | Irenka | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1953 | ks.Team Baryła. | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
162 | | Majłowski | Aleksander | Oluś | Gorzów wlkp. | 1950 | KS.TEAM.Baryła Gorzów wlkp. | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
163 | | Makaryk | Andrzej | Andrew | Bojadła | 1968 | Bojadelska Brać Biegowa | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
164 | | Makles | Paweł | | Gubin | 1997 | Biegam Bo Lubię Gubin | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
165 | | Małyszko | Patryk | Mały | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1990 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
166 | | Marciniak | Damian | JiT Damian Marciniak | Myszęcin | 1988 | | półmaraton | | M | |
167 | | Marcinkowski | Paweł | | Świebodzin | 1982 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
168 | | MARCZAK | MARIUSZ | | ZIELONA GÓRA | 1958 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
169 | | Marzec | Piotr | | Sulechów | 1979 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
170 | | MARZEC | KAROLINA | | DESZCZNO | 1979 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
171 | | Mączka | Lech | Mączuś | Międzyrzecz | 1970 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
172 | | Mądry | Bartłomiej | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1978 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
173 | | Medejszo | Mariusz | | Nowa Sól | 1975 | nowosolska grupa biegowa | półmaraton | | M | |
174 | | Melinski | Wojciech | | Zielona Gora | 1954 | Bractwo Biegaczy | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
175 | | MENDERA | GRAŻYNA | | SULECHÓW | 1976 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
176 | | Menzel | Zofia | | Lubrza | 1958 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
177 | | Miąc | Jarosław | | Skape | 1973 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
178 | | Michałowski | Paweł | Paweł | Zbąszyń | 1979 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
179 | | Michnowicz | Ewelina | | Krosno Odrzańskie | 1992 | Husaria Race Team | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
180 | | Mileszko | Wojciech | ECO SMOKE | Świebodzin | 1988 | Adient Świebodzin | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
181 | | Mirosević | Grażyna | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1960 | VOTUM S.A. | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
182 | | Mroczek | Marta | Marta | Poznań | 1976 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
183 | | Muzyka | Monika | | Ośno Lubuskie | 1978 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
184 | | Narkun | Ewa | | Iłowa | 1983 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
185 | | Nawrocka-Michalczak | Karolina | | Zielona Góra | 1979 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
186 | | Nesterowicz | Radosław | | Gubin | 1986 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
187 | | Nowacki | Marian | Maniek | Gorzów Wlkp | 1971 | BBL GORZÓW | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
188 | | Nowakowski | Bogdan | | Świebodzin | 1967 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
189 | | Nowicka | Beata | | Karpicko | 1971 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
190 | | Nowicki | Damian | | Barlinek | 1977 | HRmax BARLINEK | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
191 | | Nowik | Kamil | | Świebodzin | 1974 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
192 | | Noworyta | Radosław | | Nowa Wioska | 1975 | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
193 | | OLESIAK | ROMAN | | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | 1973 | 42 KMB Krosno Odrzańskie | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
194 | | Oleszek | Norbert | | Świebodzin | 1982 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
195 | | Oleszek | Marcin | | Zielona Góra | 1978 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
196 | | Ostaszewska | Katarzyna | Pooshek | Międzyrzecz | 1989 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
197 | | Pacholak | Mariusz | Mario | Sulechów | 1975 | Cantina team | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
198 | | Patalas | Norbert | Norbert | Sulechów | 1985 | RLS | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
199 | | PATYCKI | CEZARY | | Zielona Góra | 1968 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
200 | | Pawliński | Piotr | Grupa Azoty POLICE | Police | 1985 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
201 | | Peno | Krzysztof Zbigniew | | Zielona Góra | 1970 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
202 | | Peron | Anita | Anita | Zielona Góra | 1987 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
203 | | PIĘTA | KRZYSZTOF | | SULECHÓW | 1955 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
204 | | Pięta | Karol | | Nowy Tomyśl | 1985 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
205 | | PIOSIK | ARTUR | | BABIMOST | 1976 | KolecTEAM Zbąszynek | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
206 | | Pochranowicz | Barbara | Barbara | Dębno | 1977 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
207 | | Podemski | Wojciech | WOJTEK | Opalewo | 1981 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
208 | | Podkalicka | Kalina | Kalina | Górzykowo | 1983 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
209 | | POPŁAWSKI | JACEK | | ŚWIEBODZIN | 1976 | ŚGB | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
210 | | Pracuk | Krzysztof | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1970 | BBL GORZÓW | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
211 | | Prętki | Radek | | Swiebodzin | 1986 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
212 | | Pruś | Mieczysław | Mietek | Sulechów | 1988 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
213 | | Przybylska | Wioleta | Wioleta | Żodyń | 1978 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
214 | | Przybyło | Leonard | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1973 | Stalowe Łydki | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
215 | | Ptaszkiewicz | Ewa | EWA | Zielona Góra | 1971 | Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
216 | | Pyta | Grzegorz | | Grodzisk Wlkp. | 1960 | niezrzeszony | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
217 | | Pytko | Ryszard | | Zielona Góra | 1953 | Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
218 | | Rachlewicz | Ryszard | CHANTREL | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1962 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
219 | | Radys | Paulina | MASZYNKA | Międzyrzecz | 1990 | IRT Międzyrzecz KM Sport | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
220 | | Raszeja | Paweł | Sydney | Wrocław | 1973 | Sporting Wrocław Runners | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
221 | | Rau | Urszula | | Wolsztyn | 1986 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
222 | | Redziak | Janusz | Zwierzak | Bledzew | 1970 | SIKORKI RUN | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
223 | | Rogacka | Agnieszka | | Sulechów | 1976 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
224 | | Rokicki | Marcin | Rocky | Świebodzin | 1986 | Adient Świebodzin | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
225 | | Roślik | Jakub | | Świebodzin | 1987 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
226 | | Rozumek | Adam | | Gubin | 1977 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
227 | | Rudnicki | Jakub | | Drezdenko | 1991 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
228 | | Rutkowski | Wojciech | | Międzyrzecz | 1987 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
229 | | Rutkowski | Maciej | Maćko | Sulęcin | 1993 | KB Piast Międrzyrzecz | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
230 | | Rybak | Krystian | TEAM RYBAK | Nowa sól | 1990 | TEAM RYBAK | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
231 | | RYCHŁA | Barbara | | SULECHÓW | 1978 | Sulechowska Grupa biegowa | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
232 | | Rzepa | Roman | | Zbąszyń | 1970 | TKKF Łabędż Zbąszyń | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
233 | | SABADASZ | ARKADIUSZ | | ŚWIEBODZIN | 1978 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
234 | | SADOWSKI | MICHAL | Sadolll | ŚWIEBODZIN | 1988 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
235 | | Sala | Adrian | Salik | Nowa Sól | 1991 | Żagańska Grupa Biegowa | półmaraton | | M | |
236 | | Salmanowicz | Zdzisław | Zdzisław | Zielona Góra | 1951 | Runplanet Team / Bractwo biegaczy Zielona Góra | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
237 | | Samolak | Łukasz | Łukasz Z Lądka | Lądek Zdrój | 1982 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
238 | | Sas | Robert | | Zielona Góra | 1977 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
239 | | Sawczuk | Robert | | Nowa Wioska | 1981 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
240 | | Sawczuk | Justyna | Justyna | Lubrza | 1989 | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
241 | | Sidorowicz | Ireneusz | | Świebodzin | 1964 | Świebodzińska Grupa Biegowa | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
242 | | Siedlarz | Anna | | Chrośnica | 1983 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
243 | | Siedlarz | Mariusz | | Chrośnica | 1984 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
244 | | Sielicki | Tomasz | | Świebodzin | 1989 | PRO Świebodzin Running Team | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
245 | | Siemiatowska | Elżbieta | | Świebodzin | 1985 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
246 | | Sierewicz | Zbigniew | | Świebodzin | 1983 | SECO/WARWICK | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
247 | | Siergiejewicz | Grzegorz | | Wolsztyn | 1977 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
248 | | Sikorski | Krzysztof | | Międzyrzecz | 1980 | SIKORKI RUN | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
249 | | Sikorski | Grzegorz | Sikor | Ostrów | 1980 | SIKORKI RUN | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
250 | | Siodła | Michał | | Świebodzin | 1990 | SECO/WARWICK | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
251 | | Skiba | Tomasz | | Sulechów | 1977 | Zbrojownia Sulechów | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
252 | | Skrzypczak | Łukasz | | Świebodzin | 1984 | PSP Świebodzin | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
253 | | Skrzypczak | Paweł | DZIKI | ŚWIEBODZIN | 1978 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
254 | | Sługocki | Paweł | | Zielona góra | 1985 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
255 | | Sołtowski | Robert | Sołtys | ZIELONA GÓRA | 1983 | Green Hill Runners Zielona Góra | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
256 | | Sołtysik | Jarosław | | Strzyżewo | 1972 | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ Zbąszyń | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
257 | | SOMMER | TOMASZ | | WIEN | 1979 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
258 | | Stadnicki | Robert | | Lubin | 1971 | MTS-Drużyna Szpiku KGHM | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
259 | | Stankiewicz | Damian | DAMIAN | Zielona Góra | 1988 | RUNPLANET TEAM | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
260 | | Starczewska | Izabela | | Swiebodzin | 1970 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
261 | | Stefaniuk | Tomasz | | Międzyrzecz | 1982 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
262 | | Stramski | Stanisław | | Międzyrzecz | 1982 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
263 | | Strzelczyk | Krzysztof | | Karsko | 1977 | HRmax BARLINEK | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
264 | | Szarach | Łukasz | | Zielona Góra | 1986 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
265 | | Szarapanowski | Damian | YowY | Nowa Wioska | 1978 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
266 | | Szarapanowski | Marcin | | Szczecin | 1977 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
267 | | Szczeciński | Piotr | | Zbąszyń | 1979 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
268 | | Szczepaniuk | Marek | | Sulechów | 1962 | Zbrojownia Sulechów | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
269 | | Szczepuła | Stanislawa | | Sulechów | 1975 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
270 | | Szcześniak | Marek | | Gubin | 1974 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
271 | | Szlachcikowski | Arkadiusz | Sprottau Runner | Szprotawa | 1985 | Drużyna Chrobrego / JW 5430 | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
272 | | Szmańda | Katarzyna | KASIA | Wroniawy | 1977 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
273 | | Szustak | Aneta | | Sulechów | 1975 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
274 | | Szygęda | Paweł | Krecik | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1972 | Masaż w Gorzowie | półmaraton | | M | |
275 | | Szygęda | Kacper | DESTRUKTOR | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1999 | Masaż w Gorzowie | półmaraton | | M | |
276 | | Szymańska | Joanna | | Zielona Góra | 1978 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
277 | | Szymen | Karol | | Świebodzin | 1982 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
278 | | Szymkiewicz | Robert | | Miedzyrzecz | 1968 | Miedzyrzecz | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
279 | | Śledź | Adam | | Sulechów | 1995 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
280 | | Śliwa | Paweł | | Świebodzin | 1980 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
281 | | Śliwczyński | Damian | | Świebodzin | 1984 | Świebodzińska Grupa Biegowa | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
282 | | Świerk | Przemysław | | Świebodzin | 1977 | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
283 | | Tecław | Robert | Robert | Jasień | 1969 | biegnę dla Zdzisia | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
284 | | Terlikowski | Piotr | Terlik | Sulechów | 1985 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
285 | | TOMCZAK | KATARZYNA | KASIA T | SULECHÓW | 1981 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
286 | | Tomiak-Rozynek | Sylwia | | Wolsztyn | 1972 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
287 | | Trymbulak | Mateusz | | Zbaszynek | 1987 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
288 | | Tumasz | Patrycja | PATRYCJA | Bojadła | 1993 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
289 | | Turkowska | Basia | Basia | Zielona Góra | 1975 | Biegam bo muszę | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
290 | | Tuzimek | Dariusz | | Zileona Góra | 1966 | Drużyna Szpiku | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
291 | | Tworzydlak | Jacek | TWOREK | Strąkowa | 1988 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
292 | | Tycner | Tomasz | | Nowa Sól | 1977 | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
293 | | Uchman-Golik | Joanna | | Świebodzin | 1982 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
294 | | Urban | Łukasz | Iwan | Gubin | 1982 | BBL Gubin | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
295 | | Uruski | Jan | | Nowa Sól | 1956 | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
296 | | Usakowski | Norbert | Usakowski | Świebodzin | 1999 | | półmaraton | | M | |
297 | | Wachowska | Patrycja | | Grójec Mały | 1986 | TKKF "Łabędź" Zbąszyń | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
298 | | Walczak | Piotr | Piotr W | Sulechów | 1978 | SGB | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
299 | | Walentynowicz | Monika | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1981 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
300 | | Waligóra | Roman | | Radwanice | 1974 | Pelikany Drużyna Szpiku Radwanice | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
301 | | Walkowiak | Jacek | | Zielona Góra | 1972 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
302 | | Walkowski | Cezary | | Międzyrzecz | 1976 | Klub Biegacza "Piast" Międzyrzecz | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
303 | | Wałecka | Agnieszka | Wałeta | Sulechów | 1974 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
304 | | Wasińska | Magdalena | Magdalenka | Sulechów | 1980 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
305 | | Wencel-Bąk | Monika | Monika FSW | Świebodzin | 1987 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
306 | | Wesseli | Sławomir | | Świebodzin | 1980 | Świebodzińska Grupa Biegowa | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
307 | | Wewiórski | Michał | LEONKSF | Zielona Góra | 1975 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
308 | | WIETECHA | KATARZYNA | Kasieńka | Gubin | 1995 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
309 | | Więckowski | Marek | Filip | Sulechów | 1976 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
310 | | Wiktorowicz | Daniel | | Radowice | 1978 | RozbieganeRadowice | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
311 | | Wiśniewski | Łukasz | | Zielona Góra | 1980 | Team Draczyński | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
312 | | Witkiewicz | Elżbieta | | Nowa Sól | 1966 | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
313 | | Witkowska | Anna | Ania | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1981 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
314 | | Witkowski | Marek | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1971 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
315 | | Woch | Agnieszka | Agnieszka | Czerwieńsk | 1973 | Bractwo Biegaczy Zielona Góra | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
316 | | Wojciechowski | Mateusz | LEO | Świebodzin | 1986 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
317 | | Wojciechowski | Tomasz | Dla Kornelki | Gorzów wlkp | 1981 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
318 | | Wojtkiewicz | Piotr | Viking | Nowa Sól | 1987 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
319 | | Wojtysiak | Adam | ADAM | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1969 | Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
320 | | Woźniak | Piotr | | Obłotne | 1982 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
321 | | Wróbel | Marcin | Marcin | Zbąszyń | 1982 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
322 | | Wróbel | Marzena | | PSZCZEW | 1980 | | półmaraton | | K | Tak |
323 | | WYTRYKOWSKI | GRZEGORZ | | ZIELONA GÓRA | 1970 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
324 | | Zając | Paweł | KICAJ | Nowy Tomysl | 1983 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
325 | | Zapała | Bogdan | Bogdan Zapała | Sulechów | 1970 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
326 | | Zarówny | Janusz | Ruwny | Zielona góra | 1988 | | półmaraton | | M | |
327 | | Zboralski | Radosław | | Świebodzin | 1969 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
328 | | Zborowski | Bartosz | ZBORO | Zielona Góra | 1984 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
329 | | Zdanowicz | Jan | Janek | NOWA SÓL | 1988 | PŻW Sulechów | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
330 | | Zdyb | Grzegorz | | Leśniów Wielki | 1973 | BOHAR PALETY Runners | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
331 | | Zerek | Marcin | | Rzepin | 1989 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
332 | | Ziombra | Przemek | Przemek | Rzepin | 1988 | Rzepin | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
333 | | Ziółkowski | Damian | | Sulechów | 1980 | TEAM ULANIEC | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
334 | | Zywert | Mateusz | Mateusz | Rokitnica | 1987 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
335 | | Żok | Radosław | OKI | Sulechów | 1975 | OKI Team Sulechów | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
336 | | żytkiewicz | Jacek | | świebodzin | 1968 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |
337 | | Żyża | Mirosław | MIREK | Świebodzin | 1971 | | półmaraton | | M | Tak |