1 | | Adamczyk | Adam | Adam | Szczecin | 1955 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
2 | | Bajek | Adam | | Szczecin | 1987 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
3 | | Balcerzak | Gabriel | | Gardzin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
4 | | Banach | Agnieszka | | Gryfice | 1972 | RunGryf Gryfice | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
5 | | Banach | Andrzej | ANDRZEJ | Gryfice | 1968 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
6 | | Baran | Tomasz | | Mierzyn | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
7 | | Barański | Bogusław | | Trzebiatów | 1958 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
8 | | Bartkowiak | Marian | | Resko | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
9 | | Bartosik | Przemysław | | Barlinek | 1976 | HR max BARLINEK | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
10 | | Bernacka-Szydlik | Karolina | Blondyna | Szczecin | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
11 | | Białczak | Tomasz | Tomasz | Nowogard | 1984 | Nowogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
12 | | Bielańska | Dorota | Dorotka | Stargard | 1967 | Stargard ja się nie ścigam. | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
13 | | Bielański | Mirosław | MIROSŁAW | Stargard | 1960 | Stargard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
14 | | Bieniek | Kamil | | Police | 1984 | Przeciw myśliwym | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
15 | | Błażejczyk | Marcin | Marcin | Prusim | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
16 | | Bobowski | Marek | | Mściwojów | 1975 | Unia Mściwojów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
17 | | Bogacka | Małgorzata | GOSIA | Police | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
18 | | Borowiec | Mariusz | Mariusz Boro Borowiec | Kołobrzeg | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
19 | | Borowska | Karolina | KAROLA | PuciceGoleniów | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
20 | | Braun | Grzegorz | Grzegorz Braun | Gryfice | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
21 | | Brykczyński | Błażej | Bryku | Szczecin | 1977 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
22 | | Bukowski | Jarek | Jarek | Szczecin | 1988 | Running Sappers Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
23 | | Burnat-Szczęsna | Aneta | | Świnoujście | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
24 | | Ceberek-Płotczyk | Marcelina | | Szczecin | 1955 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
25 | | Ceholnyk | Marek | | Radowo małe | 1979 | M&M | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
26 | | Chlebowski | Hubert | | Wicimice | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
27 | | Chmielewska | Agnieszka | AGNIESZKA | Police | 1974 | Chmielewski Team-BBL Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
28 | | Chmielewski | Janusz | Janusz | Police | 1954 | Chmielewski Team-BBL Police | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
29 | | Chojnacka | Maria | | Płoty | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
30 | | Ciesielska | Agnieszka | | Świnoujście | 1972 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
31 | | Ciszewski | Krzysztof | | Łobez | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
32 | | Cowley | Martin | | Aldridge | 1961 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
33 | | Czaban | Ryszarda | | Resko | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
34 | | Czaban | Jan | | Resko | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
35 | | Czerwiński | Arkadiusz | | Resko | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
36 | | Czyrny | Łukasz | | Karnice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
37 | | Dejnak | Mariola | | Gryfice | 1959 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
38 | | Derenowska-Czerewaty | Stefania | | Gryfice | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
39 | | DEREŃ | GRZEGORZ | | ŚWIDWIN | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
40 | | DOŁĘGOWSKI | Marek | Bosman | Kołczewo | 1971 | BKS MANIAK WOLIN | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
41 | | Draczyński | Zygmunt | | Łobez | 1948 | LŁKB TRUCHT | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
42 | | Drzewiecka | Agnieszka | AGAWA | Świnoujście | 1971 | Biegacze Świnoujście | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
43 | | Drzewiecki | Arkadiusz | ARKADIO | Świnoujście | 1966 | Biegacze Świnoujście | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
44 | | Durkowski | Dawid | | Szczecin | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
45 | | Dziechciarz | Mateusz | Mates | Warzymice | 1985 | BAMOR Resko | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
46 | | Dzikowski | Lukasz | | Gryfice | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
47 | | Dziuba | Katarzyna | Dygowskie dziewczyny | Dygowo | 1977 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
48 | | Dziurdz | Jacek | | Drawsko Pomorskie | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
49 | | Dziurdz | Joanna | | Drawsko pomorskie | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
50 | | Elbińska Krawczuk | Monika | Monia | Świnoujście | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
51 | | Fido | Adam | Fiedzia | Kołobrzeg | 1977 | JW 3937 Mrzeżyno | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
52 | | Firlik | Mirosław | | Międzywodzie | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
53 | | Frączkiewicz-Sągajłło | Wojciech | OgarPolski | Czechów | 1963 | Wierzbicki Running Project | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
54 | | Gaja | Krzysztof | Gajus | Gryfice | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
55 | | Gajewski | Eugeniusz | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1957 | gorzówPRZYSTAŃ | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
56 | | Gałan | Leszek | | Złocieniec | 1963 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
57 | | Gałan | Joanna | | Złocieniec | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
58 | | Gałecki | Jacek | Karlino Biegaj | Karlino | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
59 | | Gaszewska | Marta | MARTA GASZEWSKA | Nowogard | 1985 | Nowogard | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
60 | | Gaszewski | Patryk | PATRYK NOWOGARD | Nowogard | 1984 | Nowogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
61 | | Gaweł | Tomasz | | Mieszkowice | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
62 | | Gaweł | Barbara | | TROSZYN | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
63 | | Gawrysiak | Przemysław | Przemek 77 | Włodarka | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
64 | | Gąciarski | Krystian | KRYST | Szczecin | 1990 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
65 | | Gluszyk | Joanna | | Szczecin | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
66 | | Gładkowska | Iryna | Ira | Szczecin | 1978 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
67 | | GOLIŃSKI | Łukasz | GOLUS | Świdwin | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
68 | | Gonerska | Ewa | | Świerzno | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
69 | | GROCHOWALSKI | Rafał | | Świdwin | 1978 | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
70 | | Gromek | Wiesław | | Resko | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
71 | | Gryguś | Dorota | | Płoty | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
72 | | Gryta | Dariusz | Daron | Międzyzdroje | 1961 | Biegacze świnoujście | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
73 | | GRYTA | JANINA | Jana | MIĘDZYZDROJE | 1964 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
74 | | Grzegorczyk | Leszek Cezary | | Police | 1948 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
75 | | Grzegorczyk | Jaroslaw | | Wolczkowo | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
76 | | Grzegorczyk | Maja | Maja | Wolczkowo | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
77 | | Gutowski | Sebastian | Sebanio | Świdwin | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
78 | | Guzikowski | Tomasz | | Szczecin | 1979 | GUZIK Team | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
79 | | Hałka | Justyna | Justyna | Łobez | 1980 | LLKB Trucht Łobez | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
80 | | Hawrylak | Marcin | Marcin Hawrylak | Szczecin | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
81 | | Herman | Paweł | | Mrzeżyno | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
82 | | Hołub | Kamil | Kamil | Trzebiatów | 1980 | MLUKS trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
83 | | Hoppe | Anna | Ania | Karnice | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
84 | | Hoppe | Bronislaw | Bronek | Karnice | 1982 | JW3937 MRZEZYNO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
85 | | Hulewicz | Michał | | Gorzów | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
86 | | Jabłonka | Anna | Dygowskie dziewczyny | WAŁCZ | 1996 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
87 | | Jabłońska | Danuta | Danusia | Stargard | 1957 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
88 | | Jankowska | Agnieszka | Agusia | Trzebiatów | 1975 | :) | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
89 | | Jarema | Jacek | Jacusin | Kamień Pomorski | 1971 | Klub biegacza Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
90 | | Jaroszewicz | Grzegorz | | Police | 1973 | Bike Team roletki.home.pl | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
91 | | Kaczmarek | Leszek | | Resko | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
92 | | Kaczmarek | Małgorzata | Gosia | Resko | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
93 | | Kaczyński | Henryk | | Gryfice | 1953 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
94 | | Kaczyński | Artur | KACZOR | Pilchowo | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
95 | | Kamińska | Magdalena | | Szczecin | 1982 | PUM Szczecin | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
96 | | Karpis | Joanna | Asica | Świnoujście | 1983 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
97 | | Kaźmierczak | Agnieszka | | Świdwin | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
98 | | Kąkol | Mariola | Mariola | Łabuń Wielki | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
99 | | Kępka | Mirosław | MIREK | Świdwin | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
100 | | Kisz | Przemysław | PRZEMYSŁAW | Szczecin | 1975 | KB.PIONIER SZCZECIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
101 | | Klimas | Agnieszka | Mała Mi | Gryfice | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
102 | | Kłoniecki | Mateusz | Mati | Gdańsk | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
103 | | Knap | Joanna | | Gryfice | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
104 | | Knieć | Arkadiusz | Arek | Resko | 1983 | 220V | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
105 | | Knieć | Lidia | Mogę wszystko ! | Resko | 1958 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
106 | | Knieć | Piotr | Zarathustra | Resko | 1980 | 220V | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
107 | | Kolenda | Krzysztof | KejKej | Szczecin | 1977 | 220V | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
108 | | KOŁAKOWSKI | DARIUSZ | KOŁAKOWSKI DAREK | ŚWIDWIN | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
109 | | Kołodziej | Marta | | Nowogard | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
110 | | Konopacka | Renata | Kaśka | Płoty | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
111 | | Konopacki | Grzegorz | JOHNY | Płoty | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
112 | | Kopcewicz | Henryk | HENIEK | Goleniów | 1954 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
113 | | Kopka | Magdalena | | Police | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
114 | | Kostur | Jacek | | Szczecin | 1962 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
115 | | Kostur | Bożena | | Szczecin | 1966 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
116 | | Kotowicz | Tomasz | Kocur | Szczecin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
117 | | Kotowicz | Katarzyna | Pszczoła | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
118 | | Kowalczyk | Kinga | ''Kinia'' | Łobez | 1978 | HOŻA TEAM SZCZECIN | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
119 | | Kowalczyk | Paweł | ''pkowal'' | Łobez | 1976 | HOŻA TEAM SZCZECIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
120 | | Kowalik | Ewelina | Ewela | Świebodzin | 1991 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
121 | | Kozik | Przemysław | | ŚWIDWINEK | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
122 | | Kozłowska | Paulina | Paleuka | Nowogard | 1979 | Za-biegane Babeczki Nowogard | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
123 | | Kozłowski | Artur | Koziołek | Gryfice | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
124 | | Koźmic | Ryszard | | Police | 1953 | WSAP | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
125 | | Kraszewska | Agnieszka | Aga | Płoty | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
126 | | Kraus | Damian | | Gryfice | 1996 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
127 | | Kraus | Beata | | Łobez | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
128 | | Kraus | Gabriel | | Łobez | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
129 | | Krawczuk | Adam | Adam | Świnoujście | 1966 | KS Uznam Świnoujście | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
130 | | Krawczuk | Amelia | Amelka | Świnoujście | 2005 | KS Uznam Świnoujście | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
131 | | Krawczyk | Mateusz | MATEUSZ :) | Szczecin | 1991 | KB Pionier Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
132 | | Kroehnke | Artur | | Szczecin | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
133 | | Król | Grzegorz | Greg | Stargard Szczeciński | 1977 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
134 | | Królak | Beata | | Police | 1962 | SP 8 Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
135 | | Kruza | Anna | | Gryfice | 1977 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
136 | | Kubiak | Monika | | Kołobrzeg | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
137 | | Kuchta | Emilia | EMI | Gryfice | 1986 | RunGryf Gryfice | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
138 | | Kurowski | Sebastian | Seba | Gryfice | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
139 | | Kwiatkowska | MAŁGORZATA | | Resko | 1963 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
140 | | Kwit | Jan | JOHN | Szczecin | 1960 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
141 | | Langiewicz | Jacek | | Police | 1957 | MKJ Police | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
142 | | Lewandowski | Mirosław | | Goleniów | 1960 | Rasch Polska Goleniów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
143 | | Lewandowski | Waldemar | Waldi | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
144 | | Limanowska | Lucyna | | Nowogard | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
145 | | Ling | Robert | Linger | Goleniów | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
146 | | Lipertowicz | Adrianna | ADA | Gryfice | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
147 | | Lisicki | Jan | Janek | Szczecin | 1959 | Fundacja DZIKA OSTOJA | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
148 | | Lubczyńska | Marta | | Krąpiel | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
149 | | Łukaszewicz | Marcin | | Łobez | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
150 | | Łukaszyk | Eliza | | Kołobrzeg | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
151 | | Łużyńska | Katarzyna | | Szczecin | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
152 | | Łużyński | Tomasz | NjuTom | Szczecin | 1976 | TT Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
153 | | Mackiewicz | Artur | Artur M. | Szczecin | 1975 | Długobieganie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
154 | | Mackiewicz | Magdalena | Madziulka | Szczecin | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
155 | | Majewska | Ewa | | Starogard | 1960 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
156 | | Majłowska | Irena | Irenka | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1953 | ks.Team Baryła. | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
157 | | Majłowski | Aleksander | Oluś | Gorzów wlkp. | 1950 | KS.TEAM.Baryła Gorzów wlkp. | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
158 | | Makowiecki | Marcin | Majki | Płoty | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
159 | | Marzec | Łukasz | OLE 82 | Koszalin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
160 | | Matuszewski | Daniel | Matuszewski | Chomino | 1996 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
161 | | Matysiak | Katarzyna | Fizjobiegacze | Szczecin | 1993 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
162 | | Mazurski | Paweł | | Gryfice | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
163 | | Michalski | Krystian | | Kiełpino | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
164 | | Michałowski | Jakub | | Gryfice | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
165 | | Migalska Stankiewicz | Lucyna | | Gryfice | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
166 | | Migryt | Mateusz | DŁUGI | Resko | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
167 | | Minda | Agata | Agaba | Nowogard | 1978 | Za-Biegane Babeczki | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
168 | | Mindal | Grzegorz | | Resko | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
169 | | Minko | Arkadiusz | | Szczecin | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
170 | | Molska | Krystyna | | Gryfice | 1959 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
171 | | Mucha | Ewelina | | Resko | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
172 | | Mucha | Piotr | Fizjo Piotr | Szczecin | 1979 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
173 | | Murawska | Nikola | Niki | Szczecin | 2000 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
174 | | Murawska | Wioletta | Wiola | Szczecin | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
175 | | Musiał | Ela | | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
176 | | Musiał | Bartek | Bartek | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
177 | | Muszyńska | Agnieszka | | Resko | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
178 | | Muszyńska | Aniela | Ka - 60 | Resko | 1951 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
179 | | MYDLO | RADOSLAW | | Ginawa | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
180 | | Myślicki | Rafał | Myśliwy | Świerzno | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
181 | | Naglacki | Grzegorz | | Szczecin | 1972 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
182 | | Nickel | Bartosz | Bartek | Łobez | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
183 | | Niedźwiedź | Alicja | Klub Ka-60 | Resko | 1956 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
184 | | Niedźwiedź | Monika | Monika | Resko | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
185 | | Niewiadomski | Paweł | X. Paulus | Gryfice | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
186 | | Nowak | Włodek | | Nowogard | 1962 | Niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
187 | | NOWAK | WIESŁAW | VASLIK | SZCZECIN | 1949 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
188 | | Nowicki | Bartek | | Szczecin | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
189 | | Ofiarski | Mateusz | | Szczecin | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
190 | | Około-Kułak | Ola | | Lobez | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
191 | | Olejnik | Janusz | | Trzebiatów | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
192 | | Oleszek | Ewelina | | Stargard | 1987 | Stargard. Ja sie nie ścigam | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
193 | | Oleszek | Krzysztof | KRZYŚ SJSNS | Stargard | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
194 | | Oleszek | Tomasz | OLI | Goleniów | 1970 | Rasch Polska Goleniów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
195 | | Opowicz | Rafał | OPO | Szczecin | 1978 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
196 | | Orysiak | Tomasz | Mamut | Łobez | 1988 | Łobez | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
197 | | Orzeł | Daniel | | DYGOWO | 1995 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
198 | | ORZEŁ | MARZANNA | Dygowskie dziewczyny | DYGOWO | 1971 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
199 | | Orzeł | Joanna | Jacek | Dygowo | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
200 | | Osiewicz | Dawid | | Gryfice | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
201 | | Ostapko | Mateusz | Captain Mateusz | Wysoka Kamieńska | 2000 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
202 | | Otoka | Kasia | | Międzyzdroje | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
203 | | Pacyna | Renata | Renata Kozielice | Kozielice | 1973 | husariafigchtteam | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
204 | | Paluch | Jarosław | | Grzędzice | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
205 | | Pawelec | Łukasz | | Resko | 1985 | 220V | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
206 | | Peda | Kamila | | Police | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
207 | | Peda | Leszek | | Police | 1952 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
208 | | Pietrasik | Dawid | | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
209 | | Pietruczyk | Arek | | Nowogard | 1971 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
210 | | Pietrzak | Paulina | Paulina | Resko | 1993 | Bądź fit razem ze mną | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
211 | | Pilecka | Teresa | | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
212 | | Pilecki | Robert | | Szczecin | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
213 | | Pląsek | Sylwester | Sylwester | Police | 1971 | LoveLasy | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
214 | | Plesińska | Joanna | | Goleniów | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
215 | | Pluciński | Wojciech | Wojtek | Resko | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
216 | | Płażalska | Sylwia | | Brojce | 1986 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
217 | | Płażalski | Łukasz | Husaria Race Team | Brojce | 1982 | Husaria Race Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
218 | | Płażalski | Przemysław | Przemo | Gryfice | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
219 | | Polański | Dariusz | | Mrzeżyno | 1968 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
220 | | Przybysz | Michał | Michał | Maszewo | 1984 | Gwiezdna Flota Maszewo | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
221 | | Racinowska | Sylwia | | Gryfino | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
222 | | RACINOWSKI | MACIEJ | | GRYFINO | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
223 | | Radzki | Wojciech | | Goleniów | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
224 | | Rogowski | Krystian | KRYSTIAN | Szczecin | 2001 | Skrzywieni goście | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
225 | | Rogowski | Robert | ROBERT | Szczecin | 1969 | skrzywienigoście | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
226 | | Romanowicz | Piotr | Pitek | Resko | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
227 | | Romas | Czesław | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1950 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
228 | | Romej | Elżbieta | Strzała Ela | Łobez | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
229 | | Rumiński | Łukasz | Grubson | Warszawa | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
230 | | Schmidt | Dariusz | | Kołobrzeg | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
231 | | Sell | Ewa | | Goleniów | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
232 | | Serkis | Piotr | | Łobez | 1985 | Pneumokoki | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
233 | | Sękowska | Magdalena | | Resko | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
234 | | Sieczkowski | Michał | | Szczecin | 1983 | KB Pionier Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
235 | | Siwula | Bartosz | Bartek | Resko | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
236 | | SKAŁECKI | Robert | ROBERT | Świdwin | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
237 | | Skowyra | Wioletta | | Barkowo | 1973 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
238 | | Skowyra | Arkadiusz | | Barkowo | 1981 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
239 | | SMAGOWSKI | Wojtek | Wojtek | Rąbino\Swidwin | 1978 | KB SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
240 | | Sodnomgombo | Alimaa | Alimaa | Szczecin | 1962 | fizjobiegacze szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
241 | | Soroczyńska | Monika | MONIKA | Resko | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
242 | | Stachowicz-Hawrylak | Sylwia | SYLWIA | Szczecin | 1972 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
243 | | Staliś | Natalia | NATALIA | Trzebiatów | 1987 | :) | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
244 | | Staliś | Robert | ROBO | Trzebiatów | 1984 | :) | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
245 | | Stefaniak | Łukasz | | Szczecin | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
246 | | Stefaniak | Małgorzata | | Szczecin | 1979 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
247 | | Stefanicki | Marek | UlTTramp | Świnoujście | 1958 | Włóczykije Świnoujście | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
248 | | STĘPNIAK | GRZEGORZ | | Kamień Pomorski | 1972 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
249 | | Sulewski | Krzysztof | Krzysiek | Barczewo | 1985 | Barczewo Biega | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
250 | | Sulkowska | Bożena | Dygowskie dziewczyny | Dygowo | 1967 | Dygowie | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
251 | | Sworobowicz | Paweł | | Szczecin | 1985 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
252 | | Szar | Aneta | | Dębno | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
253 | | Szczerba | Łukasz | | Grzybowo | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
254 | | Szczerba | Agnieszka | AGA | Grzybowo | 1985 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
255 | | Szekieta | Arkadiusz | Arek | Gryfice | 1969 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
256 | | Szklarska | Dorota | | Łobez | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
257 | | Szopa | Marek | | Resko | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
258 | | Szostak | Marcin | MARCIN-OSOM | Szczecin | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
259 | | Szubert | Bożena | PETARDA :) | Stargard | 1986 | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
260 | | Szydłowski | Michał | Majkel | Rogowo | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
261 | | Szymańska | Katarzyna | Kasia | Szczecin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
262 | | Szymański | Sylwester | | Szczecinek | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
263 | | Szymański | Piotr | Szymon | Rosnowo | 1973 | SzymkiRun | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
264 | | Szyposzyński | Kamil | Kamilosik | Świdwin | 1978 | MECENAS i przyjaciele | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
265 | | Ślusarz | Iwona | Iwa | Szczecin | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
266 | | Świtoń | Magdalena | Magda | Gryfice | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
267 | | Talarek | Robert | TELERANEK | Szczecin | 1977 | Teleranek | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
268 | | Tarnowski | Krzysztof | | Świnoujście | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
269 | | Tekiel | Agnieszka | | Dygowo | 1982 | Dygowskie dziewczyny | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
270 | | Tekiel | Marcin | Dexon | Dygowo | 1980 | OSP DYGOWO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
271 | | Tichanów | Piotr | TICHAN | Gdańsk | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
272 | | Tichanów | Justyna | Tichanka | Warszawa | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
273 | | TIETZ | Przemek | Ticu | Stargard | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
274 | | Tober | Edyta | | Łobez | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
275 | | Tomczyk | Alina | Ala ND | Nowogard | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
276 | | Trybuchowski | Krzysztof | | Resko | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
277 | | Uldynowicz | Łukasz | Uldyn | Gryfice | 1983 | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
278 | | Urbański | Tomasz | | BIAŁOGARD | 1972 | Karlino Biegaj | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
279 | | Wasiak | Sylwek | SILVANO | Maszewo | 1980 | Gwiezdna Flota Maszewo | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
280 | | Waszczuk | Tomasz | WASZCZUNIU | Szczecin | 1980 | WASZCZUK TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
281 | | Watkowski | Edmund | | Resko | 1950 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
282 | | Więcław | Mateusz | | Łobez | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
283 | | Wiliński | Marek | | ŚWIDWIN | 1961 | K.B SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
284 | | Wilklisz | Wojciech | Wojtek | Gardno | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
285 | | Wiszniewski | Wojciech | | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
286 | | Wiśniewska | Magdalena | MAGDA | Drawsko Pomorskie | 1983 | ZDRun Extreme | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
287 | | Witkiewicz | Eryk | | Białogard | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
288 | | Witkiewicz | Eryk | | Białogard | 1976 | KB 10 Białogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
289 | | Wojtkiewicz | Mateusz | | Białogard | 1995 | KB 'Dziesiątka' Białogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
290 | | Wolińska | Emilia | | Wolin | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
291 | | Woliński | Andrzej | | Wolin | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
292 | | Woźniak | Iwona | Misia | Resko | 1977 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
293 | | Wójcik | Katarzyna | | Dobra | 1982 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
294 | | Wyglądacz | Alicja | | Szczecin | 1975 | Hawajskie Rekiny -Triathlon Team | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
295 | | Wyglądacz | Arkadiusz | Soyer | Szczecin | 1974 | UKS 13 Szczecin Wielgowo | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
296 | | Zarembska | Zofia | Zosiulka | Resko | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
297 | | Zarembski | Dawid | Dawid | Resko | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
298 | | Zielińska | Danuta | | Łobez | 1954 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
299 | | ZIELIŃSKA | ANNA | ANNA | Łobez | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
300 | | Złotnicka Plucińska | Anna | Anna | Resko | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
301 | | Złotnicka-Błaszczyk | Marta | | GRYFICE/BORZYSZEWO | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
302 | | Złotnicka-Trybuchowska | Małgorzata | | Resko | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
303 | | Znamierowska | Monika | Monika | Resko | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
304 | | ŻYŁA | Przemysław | | CHOSZCZNO | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |