1 | | Andrzejczak | Natalia | | Kcynia | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
2 | | ANGIEL | WŁADYSŁAW | | Bydgoszcz | 1937 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
3 | | Arndt | Tomasz | Tomek | Nakło nad Notecią | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
4 | | Bąk | Oskar | | Mąkowarsko | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
5 | | Bąkowski | Marek | | Więcbork | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
6 | | Bednarek | Marta | | Wtelno | 1978 | Czarne Stopy.SM | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
7 | | Biały | Dawid | | Lucim | 1991 | GKS Spójnia Białe Błota | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
8 | | Biernacka | Anna | | Bydgoszcz | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
9 | | BINDEK | Łukasz | | Kęsowo | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
10 | | Błachewicz | Marcin | | Wrocław | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
11 | | Błażejak | Krzysztofa | RUDA | Bydgoszcz | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
12 | | BOROWIEC | WIOLETA | | SZUBIN | 1985 | BBL Szubin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
13 | | Brymora | Andrzej | | Bydgoszcz | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
14 | | Brząkała | Maciej | | Bieskowo | 2001 | Klub sportowy Mikrut Koronowo | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
15 | | Brzoskowski | Jarosław | | Świekatowo | 1958 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
16 | | BUDNIK | Bartosz | | INOWROCŁAW | 2002 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
17 | | Cholewiński | Dariusz | | Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Huragan Miedzyń | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
18 | | Chudzyński | Olgierd | | Poznań | 1982 | brak | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
19 | | Cichońska- Bazak | Marzena | | Bydgoszcz | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
20 | | Cichowicz | Marcin | | Gąsawa | 1977 | Gąsawa Run Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
21 | | Cimachowski | Jakub | | Solec Kujawski | 1980 | CimaTech | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
22 | | Cyron | Bogumił | | Śliwice | 1965 | Biegające Śliwice | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
23 | | Czeczinska | Pamela | | Świecie | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
24 | | Czerwiński | Dariusz | | Police | 1969 | LoveLasy | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
25 | | Czubkowski | Sebastian | ANGEL | Sępólno Krajeńskie | 1970 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
26 | | Dabrowski | Michał | | Koronowo | 1983 | RUN DMB | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
27 | | Dacio | Darek | | Szubin | 1990 | Szubin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
28 | | Dobosz | Maciej | | Nakło nad Notecią | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
29 | | Dolatowski | Łukasz | | Koronowo | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
30 | | Durczak | Jerzy | Juras | Białe Błota | 1980 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
31 | | Dziennik | Maciej | | Świecie | 1979 | The runners Świecie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
32 | | Florek | Paweł | FlorasPL | Bydgoszcz | 1986 | runaddicts | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
33 | | Frydrych | Bożena | | Warszawa | 1957 | ------------- | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
34 | | Gabrych | Maciej | | Bydgoszcz | 1980 | Czarne Stopy.SM | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
35 | | GAŁUSZKA | DOROTA | | Grudziądz | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
36 | | Gatner | Adam | | Serock | 1957 | LUKS Serock | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
37 | | Gawin | Rafał | | Kościerzyna | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
38 | | Glaziński | Paweł | Paweł | Koronowo | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
39 | | Gliszczyński | Paweł | | Koronowo | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
40 | | Głogowski | Krzysztof | | Koronowo | 1977 | KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
41 | | Górak | Marcin | | Sadki | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
42 | | GÓRSKI | KRZYSZTOF | | DĄBRÓWKA N | 1974 | OSOWA TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
43 | | Grochowski | Jakub | Grochu | Witosław | 1986 | JW1515 | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
44 | | Grucki | Adam | | Sitowiec | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
45 | | Grzywiński | Grzegorz | GRZYWA | Bydgoszcz | 1977 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
46 | | Gzyl | Mikolaj | | Bydgoszcz | 1983 | Janusze Triathlonu 'Exodus' Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
47 | | Hapke | Tomasz | Blejk | Wilkowo | 1977 | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
48 | | Haus | Katarzyna | Kasia | Szubin | 1976 | BBL SZUBIN | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
49 | | Ignaczak | Piotr | | Bydgoszcz | 1973 | TriSpace | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
50 | | Izbaner | Paulina | | Koronowo | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
51 | | Izbaner | Piotr | | Koronowo | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
52 | | Izbaner | Monika | Monika | Koronowo | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
53 | | Izdebski | Paweł | | Koronowo | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
54 | | Jagodziński | Mateusz | | Bydgoszcz | 1990 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
55 | | Jakubowski | Adam | | Więcbork | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
56 | | Janczukowicz | Ryszard | | Koronowo | 1971 | Żyj-zdrowo.com | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
57 | | Januszewska | Krystyna | Krystyna | Sliwice | 1975 | Biegajace Śliwice | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
58 | | Jasiniewski | Sławomir | Jasiu | świecie | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
59 | | JAŻDZIEWSKI | DAWID | LOCZEK | CHOJNICE | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
60 | | Jędrzejczyk | Mikołaj | | Występ | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
61 | | Jurek | Piotr | | Szubin | 1967 | BBL Szubin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
62 | | Kaliszewska | Małgorzata | Gosia | Tryszczyn | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
63 | | Kamiński | Paweł | | Murowaniec | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
64 | | Kłyza | Aleksander | Alex 04 | Koronowo | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
65 | | Knop | Krzysztof | KRIS | Stronno | 1973 | Stronno | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
66 | | Kochański | Dariusz | | Bukowiec | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
67 | | Koloskowski | Adam | | Chojnice | 1986 | JW1515 | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
68 | | Koniarski | Daniel | Koniu | Koronowo | 1984 | Brak | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
69 | | Kortas | Robert | | Koronowo | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
70 | | Kowalska | Małgorzata | Margaretka | Bydgoszcz | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
71 | | Kowalska | Angelika | | Przyłęki | 1981 | TriSpace | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
72 | | Kowalski | Tomasz | | Bydgoszcz | 1987 | Bank Spółdzielczy w Koronowie | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
73 | | Krolik | Roman | | Koronowo | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
74 | | Król | Ireneusz | Dr Ireneusz | Bydgoszcz | 1957 | Partia Pokoju - prezes doktor Ireneusz Król | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
75 | | Kruk | Anna | | Chojnice | 1981 | Służba Więzienna | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
76 | | Kryger | Agnieszka | | Bagienica | 1995 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
77 | | Kryger | Martyna | | Bagienica | 1997 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
78 | | Kryske | Bartosz | | BIALE BŁOTA | 1985 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
79 | | Kubanek | Łukasz | Kuban | Niemcz | 1983 | TEAMOCHAL | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
80 | | Kułakowski | Krzysztof | Spoon | Bydgoszcz | 1985 | RUN PASJA | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
81 | | Kuźma | Anna | Ania | Świecie | 1978 | The Runners Świecie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
82 | | Laskowski | Michal | | Bydgoszcz | 1980 | ZS nr 5 MS/XV LO Bydgoszcz | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
83 | | Lau | Bartosz | | Białe Błota | 1979 | Law Family | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
84 | | Lewandowski | Rafał | Lewy | Potulice | 1980 | NKB | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
85 | | Lipkowska | Magdalena | | Śliwice | 1981 | Biegające Śliwice | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
86 | | Łaz | Kamil | Łasuch | Bydgoszcz | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
87 | | Łobocki | Krzysztof | | Bydgoszcz | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
88 | | Łyszczarz | Błażej | | Bydgoszcz | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
89 | | Maciejewska | Joanna | Ultra Asia | Bydgoszcz | 1977 | Służba więzienna | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
90 | | Maciejewska | Julia | | Koronowo | 2010 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
91 | | Maćkowski | Maciej | Maćko UPS | Bydgoszcz | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
92 | | Madej | Agnieszka | | Strzelce Krajeńskie | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
93 | | Magdziarz | Jakub | | Bydgoszcz | 1980 | Kancelaria - HMM | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
94 | | Magdziarz | Katarzyna | | Bydgoszcz | 1981 | Kancelaria HMM | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
95 | | Majewska | Monika | | Lucim | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
96 | | MALICKI | GRZEGORZ | | NOWY KAZANÓW | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
97 | | Małecki | Jakub | | Bydgoszcz | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
98 | | Małkowski | Sebastian | SEBA | Potulice | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
99 | | Marek | Henryk | | Warszawa | 1947 | ----------------- | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
100 | | Mierzwa | Damian | Damiano | Sępólno Krajeńskie | 1988 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
101 | | Mitkowska | Piotr | Mitek | Wtelno | 1978 | LKT Wyczół Gościeradz | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
102 | | Mitkowska | Natalia | Natalia | Goscieradz | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
103 | | Moskal | Paweł | MOSKAL | Kurzętnik | 1997 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
104 | | Motoczyński | Wojciech | Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | 1986 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
105 | | Musiał | Piotr | | Wierzchucin Król | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
106 | | Musiał | Marek | | Bydgoszcz | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
107 | | Nagow | Michał | | Bydgoszcz | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
108 | | NAWROCKI | SLAWOMIR | SŁAW | KORONOWO | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
109 | | Nitka | Łukasz | | Potulice | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
110 | | Nitka | Ireneusz | | Nakło nad Notecią | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
111 | | Nowak | Jacek | Jacko | Koronowo | 1977 | Victoria Koronowo | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
112 | | Nowak | Andrzej | | Koronowo | 1955 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
113 | | Nowicka | Weronika | | Koronowo | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
114 | | Nowogórski | Mariusz | | Koronowo | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
115 | | Obrębski | Grzegorz | | Bydgoszcz | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
116 | | Pacek | Mirosław | | Serock | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
117 | | Paczkowska | Patrycja | Patrycja | Nowy Jasiniec | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
118 | | Pakulski | Rafał | | Bydgoszcz | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
119 | | Palacz | Wioletta | | Bydgoszcz | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
120 | | Pawlaczyk | Szymon | SzymS | Bydgoszcz | 1985 | TriSpace | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
121 | | Pawłowski | Mariusz | | Kurzętnik | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
122 | | Pawłowski | Radosław | RadzioPaw67 | Zielonka | 1967 | JFTC SU | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
123 | | Pawłowski | Tomasz | | Zielonka | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
124 | | Perlik | Grzegorz | | Bydgoszcz | 1955 | miałem szczęście... | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
125 | | Pękała | Aleksandra | Ślimak | Bydgoszcz | 1984 | Run Pasja | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
126 | | Pękała | Aleksandra | | Bydgoszcz | 1984 | Run Pasja | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
127 | | Piszczek | Jakub | DotykMaroka.pl | Poznań | 1979 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
128 | | POPOWSKA | BARBARA | | BYDGOSZCZ | 1955 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
129 | | Popowski | Zbigniew | | Bydgoszcz | 1955 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
130 | | Pozorska | Joanna | | Lińsk | 1981 | Biegające Śliwice | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
131 | | Pozorski | Adam | | Lińsk | 1980 | Biegające Śliwice | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
132 | | PROCEK | DARIA | Procek | ŚLIWICE | 1988 | Biegające Śliwice | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
133 | | Quaas | Łukasz | Lukaszqua | Bydgoszcz | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
134 | | Retecki | Krzysztof | KRIS | Ostromecko | 1974 | Bogmar/Presto Ostromecko | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
135 | | Sarron | Jeremie | | Bydgoszcz | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
136 | | Sawicki | Marcin | Marcin | Bydgoszcz | 1983 | TEAMOCHAL | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
137 | | Sawiński | Łukasz | | Kcynia | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
138 | | Sendrowicz | Mariusz | TooFast4You | Bydgoszcz | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
139 | | Sieja | Grzegorz | GRISZA | Kazin | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
140 | | Sikorski | Jarek | | Bydgoszcz | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
141 | | Skrzypczyk | Andrzej | | Zamość | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
142 | | Smolinski | Krzysztof | Krzysztof | BYDGOSZCZ | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
143 | | Sobczak | Marcin | | Żołędowo | 1975 | TriSpace | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
144 | | SYNAKIEWICZ | TOMASZ | | BYDGOSZCZ | 1981 | BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W NAKLE NAD NOTECIĄ | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
145 | | Szarmach | Stanisław | | Gródek | 1952 | Pawel Electric | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
146 | | Szarmach | Kacper | | Gródek | 1989 | Pawel Electric | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
147 | | Szatkowska | Beata | | Unisław | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
148 | | Szatten | Dawid | | Bydgoszcz | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
149 | | Szczerba | Szymon | | Koronowo | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
150 | | Szmelter | Michał | | Bydgoszcz | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
151 | | Sztejka | Jolanta | Jola | Bydgoszcz | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
152 | | Sztejka | Damian | | Bydgoszcz | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
153 | | Ślusarski | Przemysław | PRZEMEK | BYDGOSZCZ | 1984 | RUN PASJA | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
154 | | Tatulińska | Aleksandra | | Bydgoszcz | 1978 | TriSpace/ocotubiega.pl | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
155 | | TOMASIK | JUSTYNA | TOMSIA | TORUŃ | 1989 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
156 | | TOMASIK | PIOTR | | Toruń | 1986 | TG Sokół Gniewkowo | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
157 | | Tomkiewicz | Martyna | | Płock | 1993 | Atos Bydgoszcz | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
158 | | Tucholski | Bartłomiej | | Bydgoszcz | 1992 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
159 | | Turowska | Patrycja | | Mąkowarsko | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
160 | | URBAŃSKI | MARCIN | MARCIN | GRUDZIĄDZ | 1976 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
161 | | Urbański | Tomasz | | Bydgoszcz | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
162 | | Van Tol | Karin | | Świecie | 1959 | The Runners Świecie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
163 | | Van Tol | Rob | | Świecie | 1957 | The Runners Świecie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
164 | | Wachowski | Piotrt | | Koronowo | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
165 | | Walda | Łukasz | | Bydgoszcz | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
166 | | Warczak | Kuba | Kuba | Bydgoszcz | 1983 | TEAMOCHAL | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
167 | | Waszak | Ireneusz | | Więcbork | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
168 | | Wenda | Dawid | | Bydgoszcz | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
169 | | Wesiora | Mariusz | Marian | Drzycim | 1970 | Biegam bo chce | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
170 | | Wiącek | Piotr | | Nowy Jasiniec | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
171 | | Wilk | Łukasz | | Bydgoszcz | 1983 | LuckyWolfs | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
172 | | Winiarska | Marta | | Koronowo | 1999 | Klub sportowy Mikrut Koronowo | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
173 | | Winiarski | Grzegorz | Boski Apollo | Świecie | 1979 | The Runners Świecie | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
174 | | Winiarski | Grzegorz | Grzegorz | Świecie | 1979 | The Runners Świecie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
175 | | Wiśniewska | Marcjanna | Marcysia | BYDGOSZCZ | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
176 | | Witczak | Renata | | Poznań | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
177 | | Włoch | Sylwester | | Bydgoszcz | 1963 | 1963 | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
178 | | Włodarczyk | Wojciech | Wojtek | Bydgoszcz | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
179 | | Wojciechowski | Dawid | Wiechu | Koronowo | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
180 | | Woźniakowska | Agata | AGATKA | Bydgoszcz | 1984 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
181 | | Wrzeszcz | Adam | Wrzeszczyk | Więcbork | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
182 | | Zaborowska | Beata | Bea | Drzycim | 1970 | Biegam bo lubie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
183 | | Zadrużyński | Kacper | KACQERSKI | Koronowo | 1997 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
184 | | Zalewska | Renata | RENIFER | Poznań | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
185 | | Zborała | Dawid | DAWID#ANIA#KUBA | Bydgoszcz | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
186 | | Zięba | Hanna | | Bydgoszcz | 1976 | Trispace | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
187 | | ZIÓŁKOWSKI | MIECZSŁAW | | JANIKOWO | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
188 | | Zygarowicz | Janusz | | Koronowo | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
189 | | Żmich | Tomasz | Tomaszek | Bydgoszcz | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |