Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies.Nie pokazuj tego komunikatu ponownie ×

BAZA ZAWODNIKÓW

Wyszukiwanie Zawodników
L.p.ZdjęcieNazwiskoImięMiastoAktualny KlubNajlepszy Wynik
  
101 Miśkiewicz MagdalenaSzczecinSzczecin00:50:36 
102
 
Poznańska LucynaKołczynKołczyn00:44:19 
103 Soroka-Ładziak DanutaSzczecinSzczecin00:59:38 
104 Ładziak MarekSzczecinSzczecin00:52:22 
105 Guzowski DariuszCetyńCetyń00:36:44 
106 Wieczorkiewicz DanielStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński00:53:07 
107 Lis Aleksandra PaulaMarianowoMarianowo00:53:07 
108 Jóźwiak ElwiraPolicePolice00:54:21 
109 Jóźwiak JarosławPolicePolice00:54:21 
110 PLUTA GRZEGORZNOWE CZARNOWONOWE CZARNOWO00:39:38 
111 Czarnecka NataliaSzczecinSzczecin00:56:54 
112 Huryń EwaSzczecinSzczecin00:40:49 
113 Adamczyk MałgorzataStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński01:22:58 
114 Chmielewski JakubPolicePolice00:56:19 
115 Barszczewska KatarzynaSzczecinSzczecin01:06:28 
116 Marciniak WojtekSzczecinSzczecin00:52:32 
117
 
Matuszewski PiotrDziwnówDziwnów00:50:50 
118 Kamińska AdrianaPolicePolice00:54:14 
119 Dzięcioł PiotrBarlinekBarlinek00:42:28 
120 Chechła PawełŁugowinaŁugowina00:54:07 
121 Twór MaciejSzczecinSzczecin00:43:16 
122 Białas AnnaSzczecinSzczecin01:43:13 
123 Kozłowska IzabelaSzczecinSzczecin01:40:51 
124
 
Derda RobertŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:37:38 
125 Centkowska-Derda AnnaŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:50:00 
126 WÓJCIK JULIANStargardStargard00:48:18 
127 Witos PiotrPłotyPłoty00:59:13 
128 Szymańska-Grodzka AnnaGryficeGryfice00:52:53 
129 Steinbach-Kłusek DorotaStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński01:33:23 
130 Pawlik BożenaŚwidwinŚwidwin00:54:19 
131 Waszkiewicz TomaszSzczecinSzczecin00:38:14 
132 Sacewicz MarekSzczecinSzczecin00:40:34 
133 Dziaczek WaldemarGryficeGryfice00:56:18 
134 Bąk PawełSzczecinSzczecin00:44:27 
135 Musiał BartekWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:43:30 
136 Musiał ElaWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:53:19 
137 Kasprzyk SzymonKozieliceKozielice00:40:23 
138 Drobczyński BartoszSzczecinSzczecin01:08:46 
139 Jastrzemski MarcinSzczecinSzczecin00:50:03 
140 Czerwińska JagodaBarlinekBarlinek00:57:56 
141 Paczyńska JoannaWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:57:33 
142 Paczyński PawełWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:57:04 
143 Kamiński ŁukaszSzczecinSzczecin00:43:16 
144 Sałdan MonikaPolicePolice00:50:08 
145 Pruszanow MarcinGryfinoGryfino01:19:35 
146 Szymczyszyn LidiaGryfinoGryfino00:50:54 
147 Stefaniak ŁukaszSzczecinSzczecin00:42:07 
148 REINHOLD-KURLEJ ANNAGRYFINOGRYFINO00:56:04 
149 Opowicz PrzemysławGolczewoGolczewo00:51:20 
150 Kowalczyk StanisławŚwidwinŚwidwin00:52:23 
151 Kroehnke ArturSzczecinSzczecin00:46:33 
152 Chołodowski BartoszSzczecinSzczecin01:15:08 
153
 
Kot AnnaSzczecinSzczecin01:40:51 
154 Czerwiński ArkadiuszReskoResko00:51:26 
155 KOŁACZYK JERZYMORYŃMORYŃ00:59:25 
156 Wiśniewski MarianSzczecinSzczecin00:48:26 
157 Mikulin MarcinGryficeGryfice00:58:30 
158 Kamińska AgataSzczecinSzczecin00:53:22 
159 Garbacz KrzysztofNowogardNowogard00:41:56 
160 Słowiński PawełŚwidwinŚwidwin00:44:37 
161 Pigłowski DawidSantockoSantocko00:37:21 
162 Łukomski AndrzejGryficeGryfice00:51:51 
163 Łukomski RadosławGryficeGryfice00:50:03 
164 Orszulak JacekWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:46:46 
165 Zawadzki DanielReskoResko00:51:40 
166 Guzowski Denis TrzebielinoTrzebielino00:38:44 
167 Lewandowska SylwiaBydgoszczBydgoszcz00:54:35 
168 Wolińska KarolinaPolicePolice00:54:35 
169 Grankowska JustynaReskoResko01:08:21 
170 Waldon MagdalenaReskoResko00:58:51 
171
 
Żywicki JanuszSzczecinSzczecin01:08:52 
172 Religa DariuszGoleniówGoleniów00:49:45 
173 Soból MirosławNowy TargNowy Targ00:43:08 
174 Świeciak TomaszMaszewoMaszewo00:43:36 
175 Korzeb ZenonGryfinoGryfino01:10:40 
176 Paduszyńska WiolettaGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:38:55 
177 Oleszek TomaszGoleniówGoleniów00:48:30 
178 Bas MarcinReskoResko00:45:16 
179 Rokicki MarekPłotyPłoty00:50:58 
180 Kowal AgataReskoResko01:05:59 
181 STEPIEŃ PIOTRWLEWOWLEWO00:42:30 
182 Lewandowski MirosławGoleniówGoleniów00:54:33 
183 Paradowski PiotrZałomZałom00:41:47 
184
 
Małkiewicz MariuszSzczecinSzczecin01:28:27 
185 Baraniecki ZbigniewPoznańPoznań00:52:29 
186 Sobkowiak Ewa PoznańPoznań00:52:28 
187 Kaczmarek MirosławaReskoResko01:06:22 
188 Szopa MarekGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:40:14 
189 Trybuchowski KrzysztofReskoResko00:54:20 
190 Lipski HenrykSzczecinSzczecin00:54:59 
191 Żarkowski RobertSzczecinSzczecin00:44:29 
192 Kłoczko ArkadiuszŚwidwinŚwidwin00:52:47 
193 Sawicki KrzysztofSzczecinSzczecin00:35:01 
194 Milewicz MagdaSzczecinSzczecin00:52:47 
195
 
Uldynowicz ŁukaszGryficeGryfice00:39:51 
196 Prabucki JarekPolicePolice00:39:42 
197 BOBROWICZ ArturGoleniówGoleniów00:39:52 
198 Czerwiński RadosławBarlinekBarlinek01:08:22 
199 Kropidłowski FlorianPolicePolice01:35:51 
200 Hanczewska MartaSzczecinSzczecin00:50:49