Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies.Nie pokazuj tego komunikatu ponownie ×

BAZA ZAWODNIKÓW

Wyszukiwanie Zawodników
L.p.ZdjęcieNazwiskoImięMiastoAktualny KlubNajlepszy Wynik
  
201
 
Kotowicz TomaszSzczecinSzczecin00:52:02 
202
 
WÓJCIK WIESŁAWCHOCIWELCHOCIWEL00:49:19 
203 Czernis SławomirElblągElbląg00:49:11 
204 JANICKA-LONT JOANNAŁOBEZŁOBEZ01:05:52 
205 Rogowski RobertSzczecinSzczecin01:36:41 
206 Rogowski PatrykSzczecinSzczecin00:40:42 
207 Misiak ArkadiuszSzczecinSzczecin00:51:01 
208
 
Kurowski SebastianGryficeGryfice00:58:29 
209 Stępniak TomaszGoleniówGoleniów00:39:49 
210 Niedźwiedzki PiotrReskoResko00:44:57 
211 Orszulak JacekWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:48:14 
212
 
Jaskuła MarcinGryfinoGryfino00:50:04 
213 Kopcewicz HenrykGoleniówGoleniów01:08:49 
214
 
Kaminski JakubGryficeGryfice00:44:29 
215 Marczak AdamPolicePolice01:26:41 
216
 
Gbiorczyk RafiSzczecinSzczecin01:07:35 
217 Janiak MarekSzczecinSzczecin01:14:45 
218
 
Grudowski KonradPolicePolice01:15:05 
219 WASNER GRZEGORZSZCZECINSZCZECIN01:18:50 
220 Urbańczyk MarekSzczecinSzczecin00:47:25 
221
 
Jakubowski JanSzczecinSzczecin01:28:59 
222 STANULEWICZ TadeuszChoszcznoChoszczno01:04:29 
223
 
Bartosiewicz AdamGryfinoGryfino01:18:16 
224 Kozanecka IwonaSzczecinSzczecin01:27:44 
225 Moszczyński AndrzejGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:40:27 
226
 
Kozak ArkadiuszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:43:54 
227
 
Solarek KrzysztofGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:38:39 
228
 
Przybysz RafałGorzów WLKpGorzów WLKp00:36:46 
229
 
Pawlicka ŻanetaGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:44:40 
230 Sosin TomaszStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński01:14:55 
231 Sip TomaszGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:36:26 
232 SZYSZKOWSKA KRYSTYNAKRZYWINKRZYWIN00:56:53 
233 Nowak AnnaGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:43:51 
234 Mróz MichałGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:53:17 
235 Kaczmarczyk StanisławStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński01:11:47 
236 Szewczyk MichalJeninJenin00:22:01 
237
 
Skałecki PrzemysławGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:38:18 
238 Kępka WaldemarSantockoSantocko00:45:40 
239 Stasiowski DamianSzczecin Szczecin 01:23:35 
240
 
Masewicz GrzegorzGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:45:08 
241 Szymanski WojciechGorzow WlkpGorzow Wlkp00:39:00 
242
 
Szekieta ArkadiuszGryficeGryfice00:53:54 
243
 
Pająk KrzysztofGryficeGryfice01:03:40 
244 Kita AdamGryficeGryfice00:22:42 
245
 
Jartym MaciejGryficeGryfice00:26:18 
246
 
Jartym SylwiaGryficeGryfice01:00:18 
247 Kraus DamianGryficeGryfice00:17:37 
248 Cieśla JarosławPolicePolice01:19:34 
249 Bejgier MarcinSzczecinSzczecin01:20:55 
250 Spiczak PawełGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:49:45 
251 Wodnicki GrzegorzGryficeGryfice00:21:27 
252 Dryszel PawełGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:39:56 
253 Ryszka PiotrBrzeszczeBrzeszcze00:48:10 
254 Smal AgnieszkaGryficeGryfice01:00:19 
255 Międzik JacekBytomBytom00:49:06 
256
 
Kazimierczak TomaszChwalęciceChwalęcice00:36:35 
257
 
WARDAK ArturTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:45:39 
258 Polański DariuszMrzeżynoMrzeżyno00:42:30 
259 Górski JarekGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:34:26 
260 Lenkiewicz  Piotr Trzebiatów Trzebiatów 00:49:06 
261 Madrak AnnaPolicePolice00:24:51 
262 Jarosz DariuszSucha KoszalińskaSucha Koszalińska00:45:35 
263 Karcz ArturMrzeżynoMrzeżyno00:41:00 
264 Jarosz JakubSucha KoszalińskaSucha Koszalińska00:43:10 
265 Lenkiewicz MartaTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:53:34 
266 Kleist TomekKłodawaKłodawa00:42:44 
267 Pracuk KrzysztofGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:44:01 
268
 
Staliś RobertTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:48:14 
269 Patalas RyszardGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:49:03 
270 Palczarski MarcinGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:34:46 
271 Kulesza BogusławGryficeGryfice00:22:39 
272 Jaz MałgorztaMieszkowiceMieszkowice00:54:31 
273 Jaz KrzysztofMieszkowiceMieszkowice00:42:02 
274
 
Fido Adam KołobrzegKołobrzeg00:40:30 
275 Gruszka AdamSzczecinSzczecin00:49:12 
276 Targoński JacekŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:52:09 
277 Targońska AlicjaŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:52:09 
278 Szajowski PiotrGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:44:57 
279
 
Wójtowicz  Edyta Police Police 01:18:55 
280
 
Boese ConstantinBerlinBerlin00:41:29 
281
 
Małozięć MateuszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:51:43 
282 Marzec MatthiasBerlinBerlin00:54:21 
283 Narożniak MariuszGryficeGryfice00:57:05 
284
 
Stępiński MirosławGryficeGryfice00:53:11 
285
 
Karski PawełGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:44:24 
286 Karska JoannaGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:49:45 
287 Łocman AlicjaLubońLuboń00:52:59 
288
 
Kowalski PiotrGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:27:09 
289 Misjan RafałSTRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIESTRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE00:34:50 
290 Rusiecki JarosławGryficeGryfice00:55:24 
291 Nikolenko IrinaSzczecinSzczecin01:28:27 
292
 
Hanczarek DariuszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:37:34 
293
 
Narożniak MarekGryficeGryfice00:56:27 
294 Ziomek DarekKoszalinKoszalin00:44:54 
295 Ziomek JoannaKoszalinKoszalin00:48:29 
296 Ziomek MajaKoszalinKoszalin00:56:26 
297 Walaszczyk JakubKoszalinKoszalin00:45:31 
298 Wawiórko Ania MrzeżynoMrzeżyno00:51:44 
299
 
Kartosz MariuszGryficeGryfice00:54:16 
300 Król AgataGryficeGryfice00:31:15