Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies.Nie pokazuj tego komunikatu ponownie ×

BAZA ZAWODNIKÓW

Wyszukiwanie Zawodników
L.p.ZdjęcieNazwiskoImięMiastoAktualny KlubNajlepszy Wynik
  
301 Łocman DanielSzczecinSzczecin00:53:12 
302 Łukomski RadosławGryficeGryfice00:49:39 
303 Ryttel MarcinKołobrzegKołobrzeg00:44:41 
304 Świderski Paweł KołobrzegKołobrzeg01:01:38 
305 Gajda OktawiaGryficeGryfice00:35:25 
306 Grabarczyk MonikaGryficeGryfice00:31:10 
307
 
Pietras AnnaGryficeGryfice00:27:41 
308
 
Kańczucka ŻaklinaGryficeGryfice00:27:14 
309 Moskal ZbigniewGryficeGryfice00:29:06 
310
 
Urdas TomaszSzczecinSzczecin00:58:16 
311 Madera - Kolasa MajaZielinZielin00:50:50 
312 Kapinos MagdalenaPOLICEPOLICE01:08:43 
313
 
Mądry BartłomiejGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:25:36 
314 Busler RafałGryficeGryfice00:54:03 
315 Konieczka KrzysztofWrześniaWrześnia00:53:22 
316
 
Misikonis KamilGryficeGryfice00:21:02 
317 Kukuła JacekStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński00:21:44 
318 Szozda JakubTrzebiatów Trzebiatów 00:49:55 
319 Westfal JacekSzczecinSzczecin01:00:40 
320 Dalewski RafałGryficeGryfice00:28:57 
321 Wojtczak RolandGryficeGryfice00:35:02 
322 Trytek DariuszRewalRewal00:49:53 
323
 
Leszczyński MichałDeszcznoDeszczno00:48:05 
324 Grzelak MarcinSzczecinSzczecin00:51:00 
325 Witkowski MarekGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:47:27 
326 Mazurek PawelLipianyLipiany00:49:07 
327
 
Franków DominikGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:54:24 
328 Jarząbek MagdalenaStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński00:21:23 
329 Cichocki JakubSzczecinSzczecin01:32:00 
330 Wawrzyniak DariuszWitnicaWitnica00:50:43 
331 Pruczkowski KamilGryficeGryfice00:28:35 
332 Bandkowski SylwesterSzczecinSzczecin01:13:24 
333 Ignaczak PiotrBiałogardBiałogard00:40:36 
334
 
Kowalczuk AnnaGorzow WlkpGorzow Wlkp00:56:48 
335
 
Szczupaczyński ArkadiuszGRYFICEGRYFICE00:51:57 
336
 
Bułatowicz BartekPolicePolice01:08:45 
337 KOBUS BARTEKGORZÓW WLKP.GORZÓW WLKP.00:40:07 
338 Myszak TomaszSzczecinSzczecin01:20:55 
339
 
Witkowski TomaszPOLICEPOLICE00:52:14 
340 Szostak KamilGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:25:23 
341
 
Wota AdamGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:54:46 
342
 
Skrzypczak SebastianOlsztynOlsztyn01:26:18 
343 Towalski BartoszSzczecinSzczecin01:27:23 
344 Przybysz TomaszSzczecinSzczecin01:21:57 
345 Puch MarcinSzczecinSzczecin00:49:36 
346
 
Janowicz JoannaKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski00:58:08 
347 Sobczyk KonradGryficeGryfice00:23:52 
348 Szymczak JarekGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:42:37 
349 Jaguszewski DominikSzczecinSzczecin01:17:06 
350 Kaczmarek RafałGryficeGryfice00:50:54 
351 Majłowska IrenaGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:51:57 
352 Majłowski AleksanderGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:48:01 
353 Doleżek KrystianSzczecinSzczecin01:09:33 
354
 
Szarapanowski DamianNowa WioskaNowa Wioska00:47:23 
355 Krawczyk PawełChoszcznoChoszczno00:57:55 
356 Rusiecki  HenrykSzczecinSzczecin01:10:52 
357
 
Jałoszyński WojciechSkwierzynaSkwierzyna00:44:23 
358 Kapszewicz ŁukaszGorzów wielkopolskiGorzów wielkopolski00:52:28 
359 Grządziela WojciechGryficeGryfice00:17:45 
360 Raczewska AnnaGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:48:31 
361 Babiszkiewicz MikołajGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:41:50 
362
 
Wałęga KrystianGryficeGryfice00:21:34 
363 Zięba DawidSzczecinSzczecin01:21:57 
364 Grabowska JoannaGryficeGryfice00:58:43 
365
 
Gajewski EugeniuszGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:35:32 
366 BIAŁAS ŁUKASZGRYFINOGRYFINO01:01:44 
367 IŻAKOWSKA KATARZYNAGRYFICEGRYFICE01:00:04 
368
 
Śródecka DorotaTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:24:39 
369 Nowak RafałSzczecinSzczecin00:32:18 
370 Jasik SzymonOścięcinOścięcin00:23:54 
371 Materka JolantaKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski00:51:36 
372 Materka GrzegorzKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski00:50:56 
373 Stanasiuk EdytaOkonekOkonek00:55:37 
374 Chmielewska AgnieszkaPolicePolice01:06:23 
375 Rapcia ArkadiuszKamien PomorskiKamien Pomorski00:49:06 
376
 
Brzozowski MariuszGryficeGryfice00:31:14 
377 Brzozowska DorotaGryficeGryfice00:31:14 
378 Wójcik GrzegorzGryficeGryfice00:48:53 
379 KONIECZKO ANDRZEJGRYFICEGRYFICE 
380 Dopierała WitoldGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:25:37 
381 Jędraszek MarcinGryficeGryfice00:26:46 
382 Majzel TomaszSzczecinSzczecin00:48:21 
383 Masalski MieczyslawGryficeGryfice00:23:12 
384 Nogaj MartaGryficeGryfice00:33:44 
385 Koch PiotrGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:25:03 
386 Jakś MariuszGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:42:56 
387 Simińska JoannaGryficeGryfice00:33:49 
388 Jakubowski PawełGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:41:43 
389 Jacznik AnnaGryficeGryfice00:32:52 
390
 
Marczewski TomaszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:44:05 
391 Biernacki AndrzejMostkowoMostkowo00:40:32 
392 Skalski TadeuszPolicePolice01:02:54 
393 Kotarski WiesławPolicePolice01:01:28 
394 Rama JanuszKołobrzegKołobrzeg00:52:52 
395 KONIECZKO MATEUSZGRYFICEGRYFICE 
396 Busler ErykGryficeGryfice00:21:44 
397 Korzeniewski RobertGryficeGryfice00:45:42 
398 Jarzębowski RobertGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:55:43 
399
 
Janczewski LeszekKłodawaKłodawa00:55:52 
400 Popadowska BeataGorzowGorzow01:10:43