Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies.Nie pokazuj tego komunikatu ponownie ×

BAZA ZAWODNIKÓW

Wyszukiwanie Zawodników
L.p.ZdjęcieNazwiskoImięMiastoAktualny KlubNajlepszy Wynik
  
601 Nowak RafałŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:49:17 
602 Dolatowski MarekŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:44:50 
603 Swędra DawidZbąszynekZbąszynek00:43:05 
604
 
Szurmiej PiotrOśno LubuskieOśno Lubuskie00:52:08 
605 Klimas AgnieszkaGryficeGryfice00:47:43 
606
 
Stefanicki MarekŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście01:08:49 
607 Skoneczny WaldemarMrzezynoMrzezyno00:45:02 
608
 
Wyszkowski MarcinKołobrzegKołobrzeg00:50:01 
609 Nowak RafałNowogardNowogard00:52:33 
610 Guzikowski TomaszSzczecinSzczecin01:02:20 
611 Towpik KrzysztofSulechówSulechów01:09:50 
612
 
S. Teresa Krosno OdrzańskieKrosno Odrzańskie01:07:26 
613 Lewandowski PawełZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRA00:48:57 
614 Stefanicki MarekŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:53:52 
615 Pelc MarzenaGryficeGryfice01:08:13 
616 Ławor AgnieszkaGryficeGryfice01:12:31 
617 Koprowski PawełŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:47:35 
618 Charowski MarcinStargard SzczecinskiStargard Szczecinski00:44:48 
619 Skowroński MariuszSzczerbiceSzczerbice00:45:17 
620 Zieliński PawełZielona GóraZielona Góra00:51:34 
621 Zielińska DanutaZielona GóraZielona Góra01:02:32 
622
 
Szymański MarekKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski01:05:02 
623 Pająk RochMętkówMętków00:40:16 
624
 
Lipertowicz AdriannaGryficeGryfice01:10:04 
625
 
Pietrak PiotrGryficeGryfice00:36:50 
626 JAMRO LEOPOLDGORLICEGORLICE00:56:17 
627
 
Kruk BartoszBezrzeczeBezrzecze00:45:49 
628 Ostapko MateuszWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:46:23 
629 Bielecki MichałSzczecinSzczecin00:46:08 
630
 
Boczkowska MałgorzataNowy DworekNowy Dworek00:54:57 
631 Trudnowska EwaWolsztynWolsztyn00:57:34 
632 Bratkowski KrzysztofPrzecławPrzecław00:48:23 
633 Zając IreneuszBieczBiecz00:51:41 
634 Hernik Mariusz SzczecinSzczecin00:46:38 
635
 
Sowinski SaturninSwidwinSwidwin00:43:47 
636 Wiśniewski GrzegorzRzęskowoRzęskowo00:41:50 
637 Kaczmarek MariuszSulechówSulechów00:53:25 
638 Rałowiec AndrzejGryficeGryfice01:02:30 
639 Siutkowska BeataKołobrzegKołobrzeg00:54:49 
640 Siutkowski MarcinKołobrzegKołobrzeg01:02:59 
641 Kurlej MariuszGryfinoGryfino00:49:28 
642
 
Heimrot RomekMechowoMechowo00:52:20 
643 Prośniewski MirosławGryficeGryfice00:57:12 
644 Hoc MarekBydgoszczBydgoszcz00:38:48 
645 Wiliński MarekŚwidwinŚwidwin00:48:17 
646 Ruta DariuszNowy TomyślNowy Tomyśl00:37:15 
647 Burkowski DariuszNowy TomyślNowy Tomyśl00:41:40 
648 Pawelec PawełNowy TomyślNowy Tomyśl00:41:59 
649 Basiukiewicz MarcinTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:40:43 
650 Orłowski JacekSzczecinSzczecin00:44:42 
651 Smal IzaGryficeGryfice00:53:34 
652 Jurkiewicz MariuszŚwidwinŚwidwin00:46:14 
653 Narożniak MartynaGryficeGryfice01:08:23 
654 Kuchta IzabelaRadomiaRadomia00:46:15 
655 Kwinto LidiaChorzeminChorzemin00:54:51 
656
 
Trudziński NorbertŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:46:19 
657 Wawrowicz AnielaWolsztynWolsztyn01:01:41 
658 Lutka Grzegorzświebodzinświebodzin00:42:45 
659 Szutta-Hegenbart NataliaWolsztynWolsztyn00:58:30 
660 Karamucki JacekPolkowicePolkowice00:54:05 
661 Wesseli SławomirŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:44:01 
662 Bylica PaulinaKrakówKraków00:52:31 
663 Dębicka BrygidaGryficeGryfice01:00:13 
664 PLUTA GRZEGORZNOWE CZARNOWONOWE CZARNOWO00:38:36 
665
 
Pasek DominikLubinLubin00:46:38 
666 Ściesiński KamilTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:52:38 
667 ŻMUDA DariuszGryficeGryfice00:40:53 
668 RUSIECKI ZBIGNIEWTRZCIELTRZCIEL00:55:38 
669 Juszczak KrzysztofKoszalinKoszalin00:54:05 
670 WASNER GrzegorzSZCZECINSZCZECIN00:48:14 
671 Ochota JerzyPolicePolice00:48:21 
672 Domański WaldemarGryficeGryfice00:43:19 
673 Gułajewski RafałGryiceGryice00:50:58 
674 Przybylski BartoszŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:52:19 
675 Ostrowski WojciechŁagówŁagów00:43:49 
676 Skrobot KacperGryficeGryfice00:55:03 
677 Skrobot KrzysztofGryficeGryfice00:48:35 
678
 
GASEK WiesławŚwidwinŚwidwin00:52:43 
679 Wojciechowski MateuszŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:46:22 
680 Biedrzycki KrzysztofKołobrzegKołobrzeg00:42:44 
681 Sztegner BarbaraSwiebodzinSwiebodzin00:55:39 
682 Miłowski MariuszZielona GóraZielona Góra00:50:37 
683 Budziak ZbigniewGRYFICEGRYFICE00:53:42 
684 Iwanicki Łukasz GRYFICEGRYFICE00:52:06 
685 Pędzik MarekGryficeGryfice00:47:15 
686 Telenga ArkadiuszGryficeGryfice00:44:13 
687 Kozłowksi MaciejTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:52:49 
688 Hatowski RyszardGryfinoGryfino00:57:08 
689 Głogowski KrzysztofKoronowoKoronowo00:41:26 
690 Godek CezarySzczecinSzczecin00:59:48 
691 Czarnecka TeresaSzczecinSzczecin00:54:09 
692 Adam JolantaWolsztynWolsztyn01:01:41 
693 Skrobot JakubGryficeGryfice00:59:52 
694 Kaczmarczyk MartaŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin01:03:05 
695 Wysocki DawidGryficeGryfice00:46:01 
696 Derenoska-Czerwaty StefaniaGryficeGryfice01:12:55 
697 Zając WiolettaGryficeGryfice01:00:59 
698 Duchowski RobertGryfinoGryfino00:50:22 
699 Jaworski AdamKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski00:54:50 
700 Brodowiński JacekGryfinoGryfino00:51:41