Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies.Nie pokazuj tego komunikatu ponownie ×

BAZA ZAWODNIKÓW

Wyszukiwanie Zawodników
L.p.ZdjęcieNazwiskoImięMiastoAktualny KlubNajlepszy Wynik
  
701
 
Magalski TomaszKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski00:42:23 
702 MUSIAŁ KrzysztofKoszalinKoszalin00:38:58 
703 Konarzewski MarekGryficeGryfice00:53:45 
704 Schmidt DariuszKOŁOBRZEGKOŁOBRZEG01:03:57 
705 Kowalczuk MateuszKusowoKusowo00:39:09 
706 Kubiak MateuszKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski00:50:12 
707 Hołub PiotrGryfinoGryfino00:46:46 
708 Sowisz DanutaSzczecinSzczecin00:53:07 
709 Kukowski RafałŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:48:39 
710 Kukowska MagdalenaSzczecinSzczecin00:56:00 
711 Raciborski MarekGryfinoGryfino00:46:52 
712
 
Ukraiński SławomirKołobrzegKołobrzeg00:54:20 
713 Brzozowski PiotrGryficeGryfice00:54:07 
714 Kabata JacekMrzeżynoMrzeżyno00:47:32 
715 Sobczyk GabrielaRacibórzRacibórz00:56:09 
716
 
Ryśkiewicz RafałKoszalinKoszalin00:37:45 
717 Klaszczyk PiotrGryficeGryfice00:54:12 
718 Klaszczyk TomaszGryficeGryfice00:54:12 
719 Dąbrowski MateuszGryficeGryfice01:01:09 
720 Mess DagnaWrocławWrocław01:02:58 
721 Mess PamelaWrocławWrocław01:04:25 
722 Fuchs DanielWrocławWrocław01:00:33 
723 Bebło JarosławMiędzyrzeczMiędzyrzecz00:50:29 
724 BĄBELEK MARIUSZMIĘDZYRZECZMIĘDZYRZECZ00:45:02 
725
 
Bachorski RemigiuszSławaSława00:41:11 
726 Warszawski JerzyŻagańŻagań00:40:51 
727 Derenowska StefaniaGryficeGryfice01:10:05 
728 Wierzbicki MichałŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:39:18 
729 Gerc JarosławŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:38:09 
730 Lis DariuszŚWIEBODZINŚWIEBODZIN00:50:19 
731 Marciniak KrzysztofZielona GóraZielona Góra00:46:36 
732
 
Wójcik MarekGłogówGłogów00:43:34 
733 Narazinska JoannaŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:51:09 
734
 
Szmytkiewicz KrzysztofGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:57:12 
735 Pawłowski JakubŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:49:40 
736 Pawłowski KrzysztofRozłogiRozłogi00:57:17 
737 Kowalczuk TomaszBrodyBrody00:35:23 
738 Kowalczuk LukaszSwiebodzinSwiebodzin00:44:41 
739 MOROZ ANDRZEJZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRA00:56:10 
740 Wróbel MarzenaPszczewPszczew00:53:42 
741 BRZYKCY ZbigniewSkwierzynaSkwierzyna00:50:41 
742 Szymlet TomekNowa SólNowa Sól00:48:27 
743 Sawikowska AnetaPoznańPoznań00:53:32 
744 Sawikowski PiotrPoznańPoznań00:47:26 
745 Pecelerowicz MartaŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:48:25 
746 Loba MarcinPrzytocznaPrzytoczna00:51:37 
747 Konopacki ArturŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin01:00:56 
748 Obuchowski Piotrświebodzinświebodzin00:53:34 
749 Skrzypczak PawełŚWIEBODZINŚWIEBODZIN00:36:03 
750 Myśliwiec KrzysztofZielona GóraZielona Góra00:47:03 
751 Wytrykowski GrzegorzZielona GóraZielona Góra00:51:29 
752 Juszkiewicz TomaszŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:42:05 
753
 
Marszałkowski GrzegorzNowa SólNowa Sól00:49:27 
754
 
Stolarczyk KatarzynaNowa SólNowa Sól01:00:20 
755 Żeberska EmiliaLubońLuboń01:08:49 
756 Żeberski MarekLubońLuboń00:46:28 
757 Medejszo Mariusz Nowa SólNowa Sól01:00:20 
758
 
Ban MarekŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:48:57 
759 Nowik KamilŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:48:29 
760 Narkun EwaIłowaIłowa00:50:59 
761 Andrzejewski AndrzejSulechówSulechów00:46:46 
762 Michalska SylwiaSiedlecSiedlec00:51:40 
763 Więckowicz Majaświebodzinświebodzin00:49:59 
764 Korepta MichałŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:43:30 
765 Gąsiorek MichałSulechówSulechów00:44:45 
766 Łabędzki MichałSulechówSulechów00:44:44 
767 Kwiatkowski PawełCibórzCibórz01:13:59 
768 Kwiatkowska JolantaCibórzCibórz01:13:59 
769 Obuchowska Annaświebodzinświebodzin01:11:50 
770
 
Marcinkowska ElizaStargardStargard00:47:27 
771
 
Stadnicki RobertLubinLubin00:44:26 
772 Fedorczak MichałNowa SólNowa Sól00:36:55 
773 Fita RomanKożuchówKożuchów01:04:25 
774 Berczuk JózefNowa SólNowa Sól00:44:35 
775 Świerk PrzemysławŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:46:56 
776 Dominiak DarekŁugówŁugów00:45:23 
777 Krajewski RadosławTorzymTorzym00:40:04 
778 Krajewska DorotaTorzymTorzym01:00:39 
779
 
Cal PiotrŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:54:51 
780 Ghysens MaartenŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:43:13 
781
 
Pławski MarcinGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:24:42 
782 Sznajder MarcinNowa SólNowa Sól00:39:16 
783 Draczyński AdamNowa SólNowa Sól00:31:11 
784 Kromski KamilZielona GóraZielona Góra00:47:44 
785 Ciesielska JoannaNowa SólNowa Sól00:58:00 
786 Pretki RadoslawSwiebodzinSwiebodzin01:00:05 
787 ŚNIEG MONIKAŚWIEBODZINŚWIEBODZIN00:57:57 
788 Łowejko ŁukaszZielona GóraZielona Góra00:50:06 
789 CHODKIEWICZ WIESŁAWSwiebodzinSwiebodzin00:44:45 
790 Zajdel WiesławNowy DworekNowy Dworek00:52:13 
791 Kowalska MartynaŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin01:03:46 
792 Kowalski PiotrŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:56:14 
793 Mowny AdamZielona GóraZielona Góra00:44:47 
794 Kornatowski MaciejŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:55:36 
795 Kajder TadeuszNowa SólNowa Sól00:38:02 
796 Kajder RomanNowa SólNowa Sól00:36:21 
797 Łękowski JanJasieńJasień01:22:47 
798 Stankiewicz ArkadiuszSwiebodzinSwiebodzin00:54:51 
799
 
Michałowski HenrykPoznańPoznań00:56:16 
800 Kozłowski StanisławOśno LubuskieOśno Lubuskie00:47:12