Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies.Nie pokazuj tego komunikatu ponownie ×

BAZA ZAWODNIKÓW

Wyszukiwanie Zawodników
L.p.ZdjęcieNazwiskoImięMiastoAktualny KlubNajlepszy Wynik
  
1 Kraus DamianGryficeGryfice00:17:37 
2 Grządziela WojciechGryficeGryfice00:17:45 
3 Skalski TadeuszPolicePolice01:02:54 
4 Misjan RafałSTRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIESTRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE00:34:50 
5
 
Bułatowicz BartekPolicePolice01:08:45 
6
 
Fido Adam KołobrzegKołobrzeg00:40:30 
7 Kozłowski GrzegorzSzczecinSzczecin01:15:56 
8 Łada AleksandraPolicePolice00:19:48 
9
 
Kaminski JakubGryficeGryfice00:44:29 
10 Misiak ArkadiuszSzczecinSzczecin00:51:01 
11
 
Hanczarek DariuszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:37:34 
12 Palczarski MarcinGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:34:46 
13 Szymański MichałGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:23:29 
14
 
Skałecki PrzemysławGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:38:18 
15 Biarda RafałGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:20:36 
16 Kaiser ErnestGorzów WielkopolkiGorzów Wielkopolki00:20:53 
17 Kotowski DominikPolicePolice00:51:34 
18
 
Łangowski MateuszChroościkChroościk00:36:57 
19
 
Misikonis KamilGryficeGryfice00:21:02 
20 Szymanski WojciechGorzow WlkpGorzow Wlkp00:39:00 
21 Dymowski PawełSzczecinSzczecin00:49:28 
22 Jarząbek MagdalenaStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński00:21:23 
23 Rutkowski ŁukaszStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński00:21:23 
24
 
Boniewicz MarcinWędrzynWędrzyn00:21:23 
25 Wodnicki GrzegorzGryficeGryfice00:21:27 
26
 
Kowalski PiotrGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:27:09 
27 Dołmat EdwardGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:21:44 
28
 
Kazimierczak TomaszChwalęciceChwalęcice00:36:35 
29
 
Wałęga KrystianGryficeGryfice00:21:34 
30
 
Świderek MarcinPolicePolice01:19:21 
31 Mucha PawełSzczecinSzczecin00:21:36 
32 Wojciechowski JarosławŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:35:37 
33
 
Dołęgowski MariuszPolicePolice00:21:38 
34 Tatarewicz KrzysztofSłońskSłońsk00:21:40 
35 Brudnicki KrzysztofGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:21:40 
36 Dryszel PawełGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:39:56 
37 Kukuła JacekStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński00:21:44 
38 Busler ErykGryficeGryfice00:21:44 
39 Majzel TomaszSzczecinSzczecin00:48:21 
40
 
Witkowski TomaszPOLICEPOLICE00:52:14 
41 Sip TomaszGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:36:26 
42 Szewczyk MichalJeninJenin00:22:01 
43
 
Brudnicki KrzysztofGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:22:15 
44 Rapcia ArkadiuszKamien PomorskiKamien Pomorski00:49:06 
45
 
Wroblewski MarcinGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:22:20 
46 Dudka PiotrGorzówGorzów00:22:22 
47
 
Ossowicz MarcinBarlinekBarlinek00:40:14 
48
 
Zieliński-Stecyna PawelKłodawaKłodawa00:22:33 
49 Kopczany MarcinGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:41:32 
50 Kulesza BogusławGryficeGryfice00:22:39 
51 Kita AdamGryficeGryfice00:22:42 
52
 
Karski PawełGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:44:24 
53
 
Leszczyński MichałDeszcznoDeszczno00:48:05 
54 Busler RafałGryficeGryfice00:54:03 
55
 
Baryła JarosławGorzów WLKP.Gorzów WLKP.00:38:58 
56
 
Kozak ArkadiuszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:43:54 
57 Łukomski RadosławGryficeGryfice00:49:39 
58 Paulouski UladzimirSzczecinSzczecin01:26:01 
59
 
JANISZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAWSZCZECINSZCZECIN01:06:27 
60
 
Grzybowski KrzysztofGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:43:29 
61 Korzeniewski RobertGryficeGryfice00:45:42 
62 Andruszków MarekSkwierzynaSkwierzyna00:23:06 
63
 
Mądry BartłomiejGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:25:36 
64 Wierzbicki  Krzysztof Świebodzin Świebodzin 00:23:08 
65 Masalski MieczyslawGryficeGryfice00:23:12 
66
 
Wesołowski SławekBiałczBiałcz00:48:55 
67 Rutkowski MiłoszSkwierzynaSkwierzyna00:23:18 
68
 
Solarek KrzysztofGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:38:39 
69 Rzytka MateuszChorzówChorzów00:23:21 
70
 
Masewicz GrzegorzGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:45:08 
71 Flis AndrzejMierzynMierzyn00:58:30 
72
 
Skałecki AdamBarlinekBarlinek00:40:50 
73
 
Kraszewski JakubGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:28:15 
74 Saturski JakubGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:23:43 
75 Sobczyk KonradGryficeGryfice00:23:52 
76 Jasik SzymonOścięcinOścięcin00:23:54 
77
 
Michalak KrzysztofGorzówGorzów00:44:47 
78 Markowski TomaszGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:40:31 
79 Wojciechowski TomaszGorzów wlkpGorzów wlkp01:06:29 
80 Kościelniak Robert Stargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński00:24:18 
81 Szymczak JarekGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:42:37 
82 Babiszkiewicz MikołajGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:41:50 
83
 
Jankowiak JakubGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:39:44 
84 Kazubowska AleksandraGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:46:03 
85 Simiński TomaszGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:24:38 
86
 
Śródecka DorotaTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:24:39 
87 Siebert MariuszKłodawaKłodawa00:24:41 
88
 
Pławski MarcinGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:24:42 
89 Kępka WaldemarSantockoSantocko00:45:40 
90 Wróbel KrzysztofGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:43:38 
91 Kaczmarek RafałGryficeGryfice00:50:54 
92 Pracuk KrzysztofGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:44:01 
93
 
Suduł JarosławGorzów wlkpGorzów wlkp00:40:53 
94 Ulman IwonaTrzeszczynTrzeszczyn00:24:49 
95 CYMBOR ELWIRAPolicePolice00:24:49 
96 Loc TomaszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:24:49 
97 Pysiak Damian SłubiceSłubice00:24:49 
98 Madrak AnnaPolicePolice00:24:51 
99 Joppek RemigiuszŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:24:51 
100 Pituła WaldemarGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:43:23