L.p. | Zdjęcie | Nazwisko | Imię | Pseudonim | Miasto | Data Urodzenia | Aktualny Klub | Konkurencja | Dodatkowa Klasyfikacja | Płeć | Opłacono |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk | Piotr | Świnoujście | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
2 | Antkowiak | Krystian | Dachowa | 1985 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
3 | Balinowski | Kornel | Kornel | Nowa Sól | 1982 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
4 | Bekier | Szymon | Szczecin | 1978 | Biegam rekreacyjnie | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
5 | Bogusz | Paweł | Paweł | Międzyzdroje | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
6 | Bzdak | Mariusz | Ma Rio | Szczecin | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień Mundurowi | M | |||
7 | Cel | Edyta | LADY BIRD | Ostoja | 1970 | OSTOJA | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | K | Tak | |
8 | Charowski | Marcin | Stargard | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
9 | Dolatowski | Dominik | Dolatowski | Kamień Pomorski | 1980 | KB Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień Mundurowi | M | ||
10 | Dyczyński | Leszek | DLA HANII | Szczecin | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | |||
11 | Fido | Adam | Fiedzia | Kołobrzeg | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | |||
12 | Filipowski | Dariusz | SKYDAFI | Szczecin | 1972 | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
13 | Głuszczak | Kazimierz | Świnoujście | 1974 | TEAM KOPEĆ | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | |||
14 | Harendarz | Zbigniew | Obora | 1969 | mSport RCS Team Lubin | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
15 | Jacyna | Miroslaw | Szczecin Dabie | 1964 | Szczecinski Klub Rowerowy Gryfus | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
16 | JAŚKIEWICZ | JAKUB | KUBA | Parczew | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
17 | Jędruch | Kasia | Szczecin | 1986 | KMP Świnoujście | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | K | Tak | ||
18 | Kaczyński | Henryk | Gryfice | 1953 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
19 | Kopcewicz | Robert | Goleniów | 1966 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
20 | Kopcewicz | Henryk | HENIEK | Goleniów | 1954 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
21 | Kośmiński | Paweł | Paweł | Szczecin | 1978 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
22 | Kowalska | Dorota | Kamien Pomorski | 1965 | KLUB BIEGACZA KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | K | |||
23 | Kowalska | Dorota | Kamień Pomorski | 2021 | KB Kamień Pom. | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | K | |||
24 | Krystosik | Paulina | Paula | Szczecin | 1994 | Wieczorne bieganie po 8 km | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień | K | ||
25 | Kubiś | Kamil | Gryfino | 1977 | 5K | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | |||
26 | Kuźmińska | Maja | Pscola | Szczecin | 1982 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
27 | Lal | Monika | Gryfice | 1964 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||||
28 | Lasocki | Łukasz | LukaszwBiegu.pl | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1981 | Mocni w Duchu - Zabiegani | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
29 | Lewandowski | Marek | Lewy 72 | Zbąszyń | 1972 | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ-KOLEJE WIELKOPOLSKIE | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
30 | Ling | Robert | Goleniów | 1976 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
31 | Lipertowicz | Adrianna | ADA | Gryfice | 1973 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
32 | Lipertowicz | Sebastian | Kogucik | Police | 1983 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
33 | Lipertowicz | Aleksandra | KWIATOJKA | Police | 1991 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | K | Tak | |
34 | Lipka | Grzegorz | Lipex | Ciechanów | 1971 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
35 | Lis | Łukasz | FOX | Kamień Pomorski | 1983 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | M | ||
36 | Magalski | Tomasz | Kamień Pomorski | 1988 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | M | Tak | |||
37 | Majewski | Dawid | Czacza | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1994 | Wysoka Kamieńska | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień Mundurowi | M | ||
38 | Matuszewski | Daniel | MATUSZEWSKI | Chomino | 1996 | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień | M | |||
39 | MICKIEWICZ | ADAM | MICEK | Mrzeżyno | 1987 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | |||
40 | Migalska Stankiewicz | Lucyna | Gryfice | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | K | |||||
41 | Morgiewicz | Piotr | Gryfice | 1966 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
42 | Muraszow | Daniel | Dla Grzesia | Kamień Pomorski | 1986 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień Mundurowi | M | Tak | ||
43 | Myślicki | Rafał | Myśliwy | Świerzno | 1989 | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień | M | |||
44 | NOWAK | WIESŁAW | VASLIK | SZCZECIN | 1949 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
45 | Nowicka | Ewa | Szczecin | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | K | |||||
46 | Olejnik | Janusz | Trzebiatów | 1965 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
47 | Oleszek | Krzysztof | Stargard | 1982 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
48 | Ostrowski | Wieslaw | Ojciec | Szczecin | 1948 | Buildi | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
49 | Otoka | Kasia | Międzyzdroje | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | K | |||||
50 | Pacyna | Renata | Renata Kozielice | Kozielice | 1973 | husariafigchtteam | Bieg 10 km | K | |||
51 | Panasiuk | Krzysztof | Stargard | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | ||||
52 | Piechaczek | Izabela | Piecholina | Goczałkwoice-Zdrój | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
53 | Pietruczyk | Arek | Nowogard | 1971 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
54 | Plesińska | Joanna | Goleniów | 1986 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||||
55 | Przemyślak | Weronika | WERONISIA | Lubawka | 2001 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
56 | Przemyślak | Wiktoria | WIKUSIA | Lubawka | 2001 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
57 | Radzki | Wojciech | Goleniów | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
58 | Romanowicz | Piotr | Piter | Resko | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | |||
59 | Rudzewicz | Mariusz | Świnoujście | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
60 | Saja | Przemysław | Przemo | Nowogard | 1984 | Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza "ENDORFINA" | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
61 | Skuza | Grzegorz | Greg | Szczecin | 1971 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
62 | Sobieraj | Anna | Wolin | 1996 | KB Pionier Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Kamień | K | |||
63 | Stańczyk | Sławomir | SLAVKO | Stargard | 1988 | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
64 | STĘPNIAK | GRZEGORZ | Kamień Pomorski | 1972 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień Powiat Kamień | M | |||
65 | Suleja | Joanna | Gegra5 | Stargard | 1960 | SZWLA Stargard | Bieg 10 km | K | |||
66 | Suliński | Mateusz | X | 1989 | Husaria Race Team Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień | M | |||
67 | Szadowiak | Jakub | Kapok | Kamień Pomorski | 1993 | Energy Gold Team | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Kamień | M | ||
68 | SZCZĘCH | Mariusz | SZCZĘCH | Świnoujście | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | Mundurowi | M | |||
69 | Szerment | Eryk | ERYK BWM | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
70 | Szerment | Magdalena | MADZIA BWM | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
71 | Szkudlarek | Krzysztof | Szczecin | 1966 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
72 | Szpeyer | Sławomir | Kraków | 1964 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
73 | Szymańska | Katarzyna | Kasia | Szczecin | 1982 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
74 | Szymański | Łukasz | Łukasz | Pobierowo | 1989 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
75 | Świtoń | Magdalena | Magda | Gryfice | 1985 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
76 | Tarnowski | Krzysztof | Świnoujście | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
77 | Trawiński | Krzysztof | Run_trawka76 | Kamienna Góra | 1976 | KS SZORTY | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
78 | Uldynowicz | Łukasz | Uldyn | Gryfice | 1983 | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
79 | Wiśniewski | Czesław | Szczecin | 1951 | Maratończyk Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
80 | WUJTAK | DOMINIK | Dominik | LUBIN | 1983 | KGHM ZG RUN | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
81 | Zawadzki | Adrian | Trzebiatów | 1996 | Bieg 10 km | M | |||||
82 | ZHYVATOU | DZMITRY | ANDREI | Szczecin | 1998 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
83 | Zielińska | Bogumił | Mieroszów | 1963 | Grupa Biegowa Mieroszów | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
84 | Zielińska | Renata | Renia | Bielice ul.Jana Pawła II 26 | 1967 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
85 | Zimny | Tomasz | Szczecin | 1956 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||||
86 | Żebrowska | Agnieszka | Stargard | 1988 | Bieg 10 km | K | |||||
87 | Żywicka | Barbara | Jamajka | Szczecin | 1972 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
88 | Żywicki | Janusz | Szczecin | 1968 | KB Pionier Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak |