L.p. | Zdjęcie | Nazwisko | Imię | Miasto | Data Urodzenia | Aktualny Klub | Konkurencja | Dodatkowa Klasyfikacja | Płeć | Opłacono |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNACKI | MARIUSZ | GRYFINO | 1976 | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
2 | Białek | Beata | Gryfino | 1976 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
3 | Bielawska | Anna | Trzcińsko Zdrój | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Trzcińsko-Zdrój | K | Tak | ||
4 | Błoniarczyk | Krzysztof | Chojna | 1967 | AGB NYGUS | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
5 | Bogusz | Grzegorz | Myślibórz | 1976 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
6 | Bukiel | Krzysztof | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 1961 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
7 | Ceberek-Płotczyk | Marcelina | Szczecin | 1955 | Nordic Walking 5 km | K | Tak | |||
8 | Cel | Edyta | Ostoja | 1970 | OSTOJA | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
9 | Chciuk | Rafal | Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | 1987 | Kostrzyn | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
10 | Chruślak | Dawid | Nowogard | 1985 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
11 | Czekalski | Tomasz | Chojna | 1980 | Amatorska Grupa Biegowa NYGUS Chojna | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
12 | Gawroński | Artur | Zielona Góra | 1976 | Xnorwag. Better In Time! | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
13 | Gontarz | Karol | Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1999 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Trzcińsko-Zdrój | M | Tak | ||
14 | GORSZKA | DAMIAN | SZCZECIN | 1997 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
15 | Górski | Bernard | Mierno | 1962 | - | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
16 | Grzelczak | Grzegorz | Chojna | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
17 | Guzikowski | Tomasz | Szczecin | 1979 | GUZIK Team | Nordic Walking 5 km | M | Tak | ||
18 | Hałka | Justyna | Łobez | 1980 | ŁKB "TRUCHT" | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
19 | Hałka | Arkadiusz | Łobez | 1976 | ŁKB "TRUCHT" | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
20 | Huszcza | Bernardeta | Dębno | 1979 | Akcja motywacja | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
21 | Jabłońska | Agnieszka | Chojna | 1974 | AGB NYGUS | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
22 | Jarosiński | Dawid | Myślibórz | 1978 | KP PSP Myślibórz | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
23 | JĘDRUCH | RAFAŁ | SZCZECIN | 1976 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
24 | Jędruch | Beata | Szczecin | 1977 | Nordic Walking 5 km | K | Tak | |||
25 | Kaczmarek | Jan | Mieszkowice | 1947 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
26 | Kamińska | Magdalena | Szczecin | 1982 | PUM Szczecin | Nordic Walking 5 km | K | Tak | ||
27 | Kosmalski | Maciej | Szczecin | 1982 | 5 Pułk Inżynieryjny | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
28 | Kuchta | Piotr | Szczecin | 1988 | KB Pionier Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
29 | Kulig | Krzysztof | Dołgie | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
30 | Kurowski | Sebastian | Trzcińsko Zdrój | 1983 | MKS Orzeł T-Z | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Trzcińsko-Zdrój | M | ||
31 | Lach | Teresa | Szczecin | 1955 | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Trzcińsko-Zdrój | K | Tak | ||
32 | Lewandowski | Leszek | Myślibórz | 1963 | MYŚLIBÓRZ | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
33 | Lewoniec | Szymon | Stargard | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
34 | Lisicki | Jan | Szczecin | 1959 | Fundacja DZIKA OSTOJA | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
35 | Łogin | Marcin | Trzcińsko Zdrój | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Trzcińsko-Zdrój | M | |||
36 | Madera | Krzysztof | Chojna | 1984 | AGB NYGUS | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
37 | Maduzia | Marcin | Pyrzyce | 1977 | Pyrzyce Biegają | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
38 | Majzel | Tomasz | Szczecin | 1965 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
39 | MANIA | PIOTR | Szczecin | 1955 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
40 | Mikołajczyk | Alicja | Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
41 | Mikołajczyk | Alicja | Chojna | 1984 | Nordic Walking 5 km | K | Tak | |||
42 | Naglacki | Grzegorz | Szczecin | 1972 | RAZ Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
43 | Naronowicz | Grażyna | Reczyce | 1962 | Nordic Walking 5 km | K | Tak | |||
44 | Nika | Robert | Chojna | 1986 | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Trzcińsko-Zdrój | M | Tak | ||
45 | Nowacki | Damian | Stare Łysogórki | 1992 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
46 | Ochroński | Krzysztof | Tetyń | 1979 | pyrzyce biegają | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
47 | Opulski | Wiesław | Myślibórz | 1966 | fol-tech team pl | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
48 | Ostrowski | Wieslaw | Szczecin | 1948 | Buildi | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
49 | Otoka | Kasia | Międzyzdroje | 1977 | FANI FORMY | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
50 | Pacyna | Renata | Kozielice | 1973 | husariafigchtteam | Bieg 10 km | K | |||
51 | Pańko | Andrzej | Widuchowa | 1993 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
52 | Pawlewski | Krzysztof | Krzywin Gryfiński | 1975 | A G B NYGUS Chojna | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
53 | Plata | Tadeusz | Szczecin | 1951 | Maratończyk Team | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
54 | PLUTA | GRZEGORZ | NOWE CZARNOWO | 1963 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
55 | Pogorzelska | Sylwia | Szczecin | 1981 | Nordic Walking 5 km | K | ||||
56 | Pogorzelski | Daniel | Szczecin | 1979 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
57 | Potasznik | Artur | Szczecin | 1972 | Maratończyk Team Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
58 | Pracoń | Iwona | Wysoka | 1965 | Nordic Walking 5 km | K | ||||
59 | Przygrodzki | Grzegorz | Góralice | 1988 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Trzcińsko-Zdrój | M | Tak | ||
60 | Rachmaciej | Krzysztof | Szczecin | 1978 | KB Pionier Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
61 | Ratańczuk | Agnieszka | Chojna | 1974 | Nordic Walking 5 km | K | Tak | |||
62 | Schätzel | Stefan | Teltow | 1967 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
63 | Skwarna | Robert | Myślibórz | 1984 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
64 | Słowiński | Przemyław | Gorzów | 1977 | FITMANIA TEAM GORZÓW | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
65 | Stachnio | Tomasz | Mieszkowice | 1990 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
66 | Stanisławska | Marta | Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1983 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Trzcińsko-Zdrój | K | Tak | ||
67 | Stanisławska | Lucyna | Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1976 | Nordic Walking 5 km | K | Tak | |||
68 | Stefanicki | Marek | Świnoujście | 1958 | Włóczykije Świnoujście | Nordic Walking 5 km | M | Tak | ||
69 | STRELCZUK | Mariusz | Moryń | 1976 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
70 | Szar | Aneta | Dębno | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
71 | Szczepański | Janusz | Brodnica | 1964 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Trzcińsko-Zdrój | M | Tak | ||
72 | Szczepański | Adam | Szczecin | 1985 | KB Pionier Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
73 | Szkudlarek | Krzysztof | Szczecin | 1966 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
74 | Szkudlarek | Elżbieta | Szczecin | 1963 | Nordic Walking 5 km | K | Tak | |||
75 | Szurgocińska | Nikolina | Chojna | 1993 | KB Hermes Gryfino | Bieg 10 km | K | |||
76 | Szurgociński | Piotr | Chojna | 1973 | A G B NYGUS Chojna | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
77 | Szymańska | Katarzyna | Szczecin | 1982 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
78 | Trochimiuk | Justyna | Moryń | 1979 | AGB NYGUS | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
79 | Trochimiuk | Andrzej | Moryń | 1978 | AGB NYGUS | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
80 | Wawruszczak | Zdzisław | Mieszkowice | 1956 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
81 | Wawrzyniuk | Mariusz | Skwierzyna | 1979 | KS Team Baryła Gorzów | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
82 | Winnicki | Stanisław | Rów | 1970 | brak | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
83 | Wiśniewski | Marcin | Szczecin | 1976 | Maratończyk Team Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
84 | Wójcik | Damian | Darłowo | 1970 | Runnerswalde Darłowo | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
85 | Ziółkowska | Justyna | Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1976 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Trzcińsko-Zdrój | K | Tak | ||
86 | Żywicki | Janusz | Szczecin | 1968 | KB Pionier Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak |