1 | | Abramik | Maria | | Gdańsk | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
2 | | Bach | Maciej | | Pruszcz Gdański | 1987 | LOTOS Running Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
3 | | Banasiak | Krzysztof | | Gdańsk | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
4 | | Baumgart | Michał | Michał | Straszyn | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
5 | | Bawor | Kacper | Maturzysta | Bielkówko | 2000 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | |
6 | | Benke | Adam | | Gdańsk | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
7 | | Biczkowski | Konrad | KOBIK | Straszyn | 1984 | Jeppesen Running Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
8 | | Boza | Beata | "Betty" | Gdynia | 1973 | Greif Team Władysławowo | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
9 | | Brac-Walczyk | Małgorzata | | Dolna Grupa | 1958 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
10 | | Brzozowski | Paweł | | Bielkowo | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | |
11 | | Chrustowski | Michal | CHRUSTEK | Kolbudy | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | Tak |
12 | | Chylińska | Paulina | | Kleszczewo | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
13 | | Cieszyński | Artur | Artur | Gdańsk | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
14 | | Cirzon | Michał | | Gdańsk | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
15 | | Czaiński | Kamil | | Kowale | 1993 | Ostróżki Running Team | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | Tak |
16 | | Czaplińska | Wioletta | | Ostrołęka | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
17 | | Czerski | Krzysztof | "Krzyś" | Chłapowo | 1976 | Greif Team Władysławowo | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
18 | | Czerwińska | Martyna | MYCZKO | Gdańsk | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
19 | | Czerwińska | Agnieszka | | Gdansk | 1977 | Ekipa Zryw | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
20 | | Dahm | Beata | | Gniew | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
21 | | Dąbrowski | Maciej | Jestem 90' | Łomża | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
22 | | Dydymska | Monika | | Rumia | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
23 | | Dydymski | Krzysztof | | Rumia | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
24 | | Dziekan | Iwona | Iwonka | Grudziądz | 1969 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
25 | | Etmańska | Magda | Mag | CHWASZCZYNO | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
26 | | Fabiszak | Jacek | JACK K360 | Gdansk | 1975 | Highly Protected Runners | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
27 | | Fijał | Magda | Magda | Gołębiewo Wielkie | 1984 | Tumboteam | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
28 | | Fijołek | Jarosław | | GDAŃSK | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
29 | | Frączyk | Patryk | Popek | Brodnca | 1991 | JezuUfamTobie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
30 | | Frąś | Jacek | Bambak | Lublewo Gdańskie | 1977 | Bambaki | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | |
31 | | Garska | Joanna | | Bytów | 1974 | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
32 | | Garski | Kryspin | | Bytów | 1976 | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
33 | | Głombiowska | Zuzanna | Zuzka | Gdynia | 1996 | Runpassion.pl TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
34 | | Głombiowski | Bartosz | | Gdańsk | 1983 | AIC Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
35 | | Głowacka | Marta | | Gdańsk | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
36 | | Gołubowski | Qbas | QBAS | Lublewo Gdańskie | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | Tak |
37 | | Goździewska | Marta | Marta i Fox | Lisewiec | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | K | Tak |
38 | | GRABIAS | ALEKSANDRA | ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
39 | | Grabowska | Marta | | Gdańsk | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
40 | | Grabowski | Maciej | | Kartuzy | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
41 | | Granacka | Kasia | Kasiagranasia | Gdańsk | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
42 | | Grucza | Adam | Adamski | Gdańsk | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
43 | | Grzegorczyk | Dorota | | Kowale | 1977 | Taka RYBA, TUMBOteam | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | K | |
44 | | Gulcz | Katarzyna | | Banino | 1977 | Kujawscy S7 Runners | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
45 | | Halman | Leszek | | Bielkówko | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | Tak |
46 | | Hejzner | Arkadiusz | | Gdańsk | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
47 | | Hoffmann | Daniel | | Zblewo | 1981 | KS Sokół Zblewo | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
48 | | Holk-Łebiński | Mateusz | | Sierakowice | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
49 | | Iwan | Małgorzata | | Gdańsk | 1984 | Maja Team | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
50 | | Iwan | Paweł | | Gdańsk | 1982 | MajaTeam | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
51 | | Janulewicz | Karolina | | Połchowo | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
52 | | Januszewska | Izabela | Izka | Grodziczno | 1984 | Biegam U Kolesi | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
53 | | Jasinkiewicz | Anna | Annie | Jankowo Gdańskie | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | K | Tak |
54 | | Jażdżewski | Sebastian | SEBA | Ugoszcz | 1981 | Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
55 | | Jędrzejewska | Aleksandra | | Grudziądz | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
56 | | Jóźwik | Rafał | | Kowale | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | Tak |
57 | | Jurzynek | Andrzej | Jasiu | Gdansk | 1974 | RAKIETY WITOSA | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
58 | | Kaczyński | Daniel | Kaczy | Starogard Gdański | 1987 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
59 | | Kasyna | Rafał | | Gdańsk | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
60 | | Kinowski | Ireneusz | Irek | Lisewiec | 1953 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | |
61 | | Knosowska | Sylwia | KURA | Warszawa | 1973 | HEKI TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
62 | | Knosowski | Sławomir | Sł@w | Warszawa | 1971 | HEKI TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
63 | | Kołakowski | Rafał | Pajączek | Działdowo | 1977 | Rozbiegane Działdowo | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
64 | | Kołc | Paweł | Pavulon | Gdańsk | 1983 | 3W Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
65 | | Komarnicki | Marek | Komi | Gdańsk | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
66 | | Kosmala | Aleksandra | | Szczeglino | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
67 | | Kościelski | Mariusz | | Gdynia | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
68 | | Kotłowska | Marlena | MarlenaK | Kwidzyn | 1978 | Kwidzyn Biega | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
69 | | Kotłowski | Marek | | Gdynia | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
70 | | KOWALSKA | AGNIESZKA | MAŁA MI | DZIAŁDOWO | 1980 | ROZBIEGANE DZIAŁDOWO | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
71 | | Kowalski | Waldemar | VALDI | Borkowo | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
72 | | Kowalski | Marcin | | Gdańsk | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
73 | | Kozioł | Krzysztof | Kozi | Gdańsk | 1979 | Team Kozi Koziołek | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
74 | | Kozlowski | Gary | DrChill | Jankowo Gdanskie | 1979 | Yodeling Jachas | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | Tak |
75 | | Kozłowski | Jan | | Gdańsk | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
76 | | Kroczak | Rafał | | Pruszcz Gdański | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
77 | | Król | Michał | | Sopot | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
78 | | Krysiak | Kasia | | Bielkówko | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | K | |
79 | | Kubik | Krystian | Krystian | Gryfice | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
80 | | Kucharska | Małgorzata | | Kolbudy | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | K | |
81 | | Kulczykowski | Jacek | | Gdynia | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
82 | | Kurkowski | Marek | | Starogard gdański | 1968 | Starogard gdański | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
83 | | Kuźma | Mateusz | | Kowale | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | Tak |
84 | | Leszczyński | Tomek | | Sztum | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
85 | | Lipiec-Bortkiewicz | Renata | | Legbąd | 1973 | Paczka w Ruchu | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
86 | | Lipinski | Rafał | | Legbąd | 1970 | Paczka w Ruchu | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
87 | | Lipińska | Żaneta | Żanetka | Grudziądz | 1969 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
88 | | Lisowski | Aleksander | | Łódź | 1986 | Rossbiegani / Razem Trenujemy Sport | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
89 | | Malek | Andrzej | Andreas | Kościerzyna | 1951 | atlas running team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
90 | | Marciniak | Izabela | | Banino | 1977 | Kujawscy S7 Runners | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
91 | | Marcinkiewicz | Jerzy | | Elbląg | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
92 | | Mielczarski | Dawid | Rumcajs | Gdańsk | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
93 | | Mieloch | Tamara | | Podkowa Lesna | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
94 | | Mikiciuk Słoma | Izabela | Iziak | Rumia | 1980 | Baltic Seals | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
95 | | MIKOŁAJCZYK | ANNA | | ROTMANKA | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
96 | | Mistelski | Karol | | Szczecin | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
97 | | Mollin | Bartłomiej | | Strzelno | 1978 | Nordowe Morsy | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
98 | | Mroczkowska | Joanna | Joanna | Kwidzyn | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
99 | | Niedzwiadek | Magdalena | | Gdańsk | 1973 | Lufthansa Systems Poland ACTIVE! | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
100 | | Niemczyk | Igor | | Gdansk | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
101 | | Nieznane | Nieznane | | Nieznane | 2018 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | K | |
102 | | Okła | Patrycja | Gienia | Buszkowy | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | K | |
103 | | Okrój-Sitterlee | Mariola | | Zgorzałe | 1980 | Morsy Stężyca, Metrożercy | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
104 | | Osiecki | Adam | ADAM | Gdańsk | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
105 | | Otoka | Kasia | | Międzyzdroje | 1977 | FANI FORMY | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
106 | | Paszkowski | Paweł | | Gdańsk | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
107 | | Patocki | Wojtek | Wojtas | Gdańsk | 1979 | Rakiety Witosa | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
108 | | Pawłowska | Karolina | | Gdańsk | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | K | |
109 | | Pawłowska | Anna | | Pruszcz Gdański | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
110 | | Pędziszewski | Piotr | | Gdańsk | 1984 | VAI ALTO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
111 | | Piwońska | Magdalena | MADZIA | Gdynia | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
112 | | Popolis | Jan | DRIX | Lublewo Gdańskie | 2006 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | Tak |
113 | | Radosław | Szlas | | TUCHOM | 1977 | Studio S7 Banino | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
114 | | Ramutkowski | Zbigniew | ZiiBii | Chojnice | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
115 | | Rombel | Kasia | | Kleszczewo | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
116 | | Rozmus | Katarzyna | | Gdańsk | 1982 | LPP Team | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
117 | | Rutkiewicz | Michał | | Gdańsk | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
118 | | Rutkowski | Marek | Marek | Bydgoszcz | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
119 | | Rybarczyk | Jacek | Jacek | Gdańsk | 1968 | Good Luck Club | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
120 | | Saluk | Marcin | MARCIN | Banino | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
121 | | Sarach | Natalia | | Żukowo | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | K | Tak |
122 | | Schutz | Tomasz | Tumek | Gdynia | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
123 | | Sobczyk | Hubert | | Bąkowo | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | |
124 | | Sowa | Renata | RENI | Elbląg | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
125 | | Sowa | Sylwester | | Elbląg | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
126 | | Spychalski | Konrad | | Złotoria | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
127 | | Stasinski | Rafał | | Gdansk | 1990 | Run Beach Morning | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
128 | | Stępień | Katarzyna | Aqq | Chroberz | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
129 | | Stypuła | Zbigniew | | Ostróżki | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | Tak |
130 | | Sykut | Mariusz | | Ząbrowo | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
131 | | Szabłowska | Iwona | | Juszkowo | 1984 | Straszyn Ultra Team | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
132 | | Szczęch | Zdzisław | | Pręgowo | 1952 | emeryt | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | |
133 | | Szczykutowicz | Tomasz | Gdański Biegacz | Gdansk | 1989 | Szalony Gdańsk Biega | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
134 | | Szubert | Katarzyna | Kaśka Grubaśka | Siwiałka | 1985 | Skl Filippides | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
135 | | Szumlas | Anna | #szumiann | Połchowo | 1981 | TriLoszki | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
136 | | Szydłowska | Joanna | | Kowale | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | K | Tak |
137 | | Szymański | Adam | | Lębork | 1973 | Lębork Biegacze | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
138 | | Śmigasiewicz | Katarzyna | | Gdańsk | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
139 | | Świerk | Piotr | ŚWIERQ | Kwidzyn | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
140 | | Tarwid | Barbara | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
141 | | Tatrocki | Daniel | Daniel | Gdynia | 1977 | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
142 | | TAŹBIERSKI | TOMASZ | | Gdańsk | 1979 | RAKIETY WITOSA | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
143 | | Terman | Dariusz | | Lubowidz | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
144 | | Tissler | Katarzyna | | Pruszcz Gdański | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
145 | | Tobolska | Grażyna | Grażka | Grudziądz | 1953 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
146 | | Tomaszkiewicz | Piotr | | Gdańsk | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
147 | | Tracz | Michał | | Gdańsk | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
148 | | Trzcińska | Jolanta | Jolcia | Grudziądz | 1986 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
149 | | Walczak | ROBERT | ROBERT | BRANIEWO | 1974 | 49BLot | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
150 | | Wawryk | Sławek | Sławek | Kolbudy | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | Tak |
151 | | Weiland | Karina | | Sopot | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
152 | | Wendt | Patryk | | Kościerzyna | 1985 | Wencik Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
153 | | Wesołek | Dawid | Kruk | Kowale | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | Tak |
154 | | Wicenbach | Arkadiusz | | Pruszcz Gdański | 1988 | Pruszcz Biega | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
155 | | Wieczorek | Andrzej | | Banino | 1965 | BaninoBiega | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
156 | | Wieczorek | Małgorzata | | Banino | 1968 | BaninoBiega | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
157 | | Wilkus | Norbert | NORCZYSŁAW | Gdańsk | 1976 | BiegamWspieramMotywuję | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
158 | | Wiloch | Radoslaw | | Gdansk | 1982 | Thunder Runner - team | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
159 | | Wiśniewska | Agnieszka | Groszek | Warszawa | 1981 | Muay running team | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
160 | | Wiśniewski | Arkadiusz | | Kowale | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | |
161 | | Wiśniewski | Janusz | JanekWu | Warszawa | 1979 | Muay running team | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
162 | | Witkowska | Anna | | Toruń | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
163 | | Wojnowski | Cezary | SIWYBYK | Dolna Grupa | 1975 | Across the River Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
164 | | Zagalski | Jakub | | Gdańsk | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
165 | | Zatorska-Radlińska | Katarzyna | | Gdańsk | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
166 | | Zawadzka | Aleksandra | | Pręgowo | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | K | Tak |
167 | | Zawaluk | Marcin | ARSEN KANONIER | Jankowo Gdańskie | 1976 | (RT) Runholik Team | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | M | |
168 | | Zazula | Agnieszka | | Kowale | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kolbudy | K | Tak |
169 | | ZIEŃCZUK | PIOTR | | GDAŃSK | 1976 | GDAŃSKIE AUTOBUSY I TRAMWAJE | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |