L.p. | Zdjęcie | Nazwisko | Imię | Miasto | Data Urodzenia | Aktualny Klub | Konkurencja | Dodatkowa Klasyfikacja | Płeć | Opłacono |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belter | Marek | Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sułtan team | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
2 | Brzozowski | Jarosław | Brzoza | 1964 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
3 | Cichecki | Michał | Toruń | 1972 | Parkrun Toruń | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
4 | Cichecki | Jakub | Toruń | 2001 | Parkrun Toruń | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
5 | Czeliński | Leszek | Koronowo | 1964 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
6 | Frąckowski | Sławomir | Warszawa | 1971 | Mąkowarsko | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
7 | Frąckowski | Patryk | Tuchola | 1995 | Biegające Śliwice | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
8 | Gajzler | Jerzy | Bydgoszcz | 1951 | Bartodzieje | Bieg 10 km | K | |||
9 | Gajzler | Jerzy | Bydgoszcz | 1951 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
10 | Gatner | ADAM | Serock | 1957 | LUKS Serock | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
11 | Gatner | Adam Marek | Serock | 1957 | LUKS Serock | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
12 | Giersz | Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | 1969 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
13 | Gill | Wojciech | Koronowo | 1985 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
14 | Gliszczyński | Paweł | Koronowo | 1989 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
15 | Głogowski | Krzysztof | Koronowo | 1977 | KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
16 | Hope | Norbert | Wągrowiec | 1987 | SERPOL TEAM | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
17 | Kiełpikowski | Patryk | Koronowo | 1988 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
18 | Kop | Daniel | Koronowo | 1986 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
19 | Kortas | Robert | Koronowo | 1979 | Spartakus Koronowo | Bieg 10 km | K | |||
20 | Kortas | Robert | Koronowo | 1979 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
21 | Krolik | Roman | Koronowo | 1973 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
22 | Królik | Roman | Koronowo | 1973 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
23 | Kuciński | Artur | Dobrcz | 1975 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
24 | Kutka | Kamila | Koronowo | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
25 | Makowski | Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | 1969 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
26 | Marciniak | Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | 1990 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
27 | Nawrocki | Radosław | Wierzchucin Królewski | 1980 | OSP WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
28 | Nowak | Jacek | Koronowo | 1977 | Victoria Koronowo | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
29 | Nowogórski | Mariusz | Koronowo | 1983 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
30 | Piskoń | Paweł | Toruń | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
31 | Piskorski | Igor | Koronowo | 2008 | Jastrzębie | Bieg 10 km | K | |||
32 | Przybysz | Tomasz | Koronowo | 1998 | Bieg 10 km | Niepełnosprawni (wózki) | M | |||
33 | Ptasznik | Michał | Grudziądz | 1981 | Harpagan Runners | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
34 | Rodzewicz | Piotr | Łekno | 1979 | SERPOL TEAM | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
35 | Roszak | Zbigniew | Gniewkowo | 1988 | Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
36 | Siuda | Mariusz | Koronowo | 1985 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
37 | Szmelter | Michał | Bydgoszcz | 1972 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
38 | Szymczak | Małgorzata | Samociazek | 1968 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
39 | Tomczak | Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | 1976 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
40 | Wachowski | Piotrt | Koronowo | 1970 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
41 | Walczak | Przemysław | Gliwice | 1992 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
42 | Wolkiewicz | Marcin | Orchowo | 1978 | Lakers Powidz | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
43 | Zaborowska | Beata | Drzycim | 1970 | Diabelskie pioruny | Bieg 10 km | K |