1 | | Adamczak | Jozef | Kiełpin | 1978 | gorzow | Bieg 10 km | | M |
2 | | Apryczyn | Wiktor | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1982 | Pretorian Gorzów | Bieg 10 km | | M |
3 | | Bagrowska | Marta | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1980 | | | | K |
4 | | Baranowska | Beata | JANCZEWO | 1965 | | | | K |
5 | | Bieszke | Paweł | Wojcieszyce | 1970 | niezrzeszony | | | M |
6 | | BOHDZIUN | AGNIESZKA | Gorzów | 1978 | | | | K |
7 | | Bonderowicz | Danuta | Gorzów Wlkp | 1962 | | | | K |
8 | | Bonislawska | Joanna | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1983 | BBL Gorzów | Bieg 10 km | | K |
9 | | Borkowski | Krzysztof | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 1977 | parkrun Gorzów | Bieg 10 km | | M |
10 | | Bryl | Piotr | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
11 | | Bukiel | Krzysztof | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 1961 | KKB - Kostrzyński Klub Biegacza | Bieg 10 km | | M |
12 | | Ceglarek | Marcin | Międzyrzecz | 1989 | Biegam sam dla siebie | Bieg 10 km | | M |
13 | | Chmielewski | Janusz | Police | 1954 | Chmielewski Team-BBL Police | Bieg 10 km | | M |
14 | | Chrzuszcz | Anna | Gorzów wlkp | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
15 | | Cichocki | Przemysław | Słońsk | 1988 | BBL Gorzów Wielkopolski | Bieg 10 km | | M |
16 | | Czerniawska | Jolanta | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1962 | Biegamy na wszelki wypadek | Bieg 10 km | | K |
17 | | Czerniawski | Marek | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1962 | Biegamy na wszelki wypadek | Bieg 10 km | | M |
18 | | Czerniawski | Lech | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1989 | Biegamy na wszelki wypadek | Bieg 10 km | | M |
19 | | Ćwiek | Jakub | Janczewo | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
20 | | Dawidowicz | Andrzej | Bledzew | 1954 | SAMSEBIEGAM | | | M |
21 | | Dobrowolski | Dominik | Janczewo | 2006 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
22 | | Dołmat | Edward | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
23 | | Dubis | Jaroslaw | Gorzów wlkp | 1966 | Jaroslaw Dubis | Bieg 10 km | | M |
24 | | Działek | Czesław | Stare Polichno | 1975 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | Bieg 10 km | | M |
25 | | Gajewska | Aleksandra | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1958 | | | | K |
26 | | Gajewska | Anna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1986 | | | | K |
27 | | Gajewski | Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1958 | | | | M |
28 | | Gawrońska | Angelika | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
29 | | Gierliński | Tomasz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
30 | | Gorgiel | Natalia | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
31 | | GORSZKA | DAMIAN | SZCZECIN | 1997 | Parrkun Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M |
32 | | Gospodarek | Łukasz | Janczewo | 1976 | Drużyna Stasia | Bieg 10 km | | M |
33 | | Grodzki | Irek | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1972 | MIASTO GORZÓW WLKP. | | | M |
34 | | Grzybowski | Krzysztof | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1957 | Lubuski Portal Biegowy | Bieg 10 km | | M |
35 | | GUZEK | JACEK | NOWY TOMYSL | 1976 | | | | M |
36 | | Jabłońska | Olga | Strzelce Krajeńskie | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
37 | | Jakubowska | Sylwia | Santok | 1973 | | | | K |
38 | | Janczak | Rafał | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
39 | | Janiów | Dawid | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
40 | | Jasiński | Jarosław | Bogdaniec | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
41 | | Jastrzębska | Monika | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1984 | BBL Gorzów Wlkp | Bieg 10 km | | K |
42 | | Jędrzejczyk | Tomasz | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 1983 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Bieg 10 km | | M |
43 | | Kaczmarek | Jan | Mieszkowice | 1947 | Aktywni Mieszkowice | Bieg 10 km | | M |
44 | | Kania | Rafał | Zielona Góra | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
45 | | Klaus | Rafał | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1962 | Morsy Eskimo | Bieg 10 km | | M |
46 | | Klentak | Wojciech | Gorzów Wlkp | 1980 | BBL Gorzów | Bieg 10 km | | M |
47 | | Klincewicz | Przemek | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1987 | BBL GORZÓW | Bieg 10 km | | M |
48 | | Kluk | Karolina | Wawrów | 1978 | | | | K |
49 | | Kołoszyc | Piotr | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
50 | | Kowalczyk | Michał | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1987 | BBL Gorzów | Bieg 10 km | | M |
51 | | Kowalczyk | Kamila | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1989 | Wierzbicki Running Project | Bieg 10 km | | K |
52 | | Kowalczyk | Paulina | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1983 | BBL Gorzów Wielkopolski | Bieg 10 km | | K |
53 | | Kowalewski | Walery | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 1957 | bez klubu | Bieg 10 km | | M |
54 | | Królak | Marek | Strzelce Krajeńskie | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
55 | | Krumplewski | Witold | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
56 | | Kryściak | Łukasz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1983 | BBL Gorzów Wielkopolski | Bieg 10 km | | M |
57 | | Kubalska | Joanna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1979 | Niezrzeszony | | | K |
58 | | Kucharski | Piotr | Glinik gm. Deszczno | 1969 | Amator - niezrzeszony, czyli wszystko mogę... nic nie muszę! | Bieg 10 km | | M |
59 | | Kuczyński | Mirosław | Międzyrzecz | 1979 | 17WBZ | Bieg 10 km | | M |
60 | | Kunik | Iwona | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1987 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | Bieg 10 km | | K |
61 | | Kunik | Artur | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1976 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | Bieg 10 km | | M |
62 | | Kupidura | Karolina | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1991 | Karolina Kupidura | Bieg 10 km | | K |
63 | | Kuprijańczyk | Andrzej | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1970 | Dąbrowski Team | Bieg 10 km | | M |
64 | | Kuska | Anna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1986 | | | | K |
65 | | Kuś | Daniel | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1979 | biegam bo chcę | Bieg 10 km | | M |
66 | | Kwak | Sławomir | Dąbroszyn | 1976 | Edyta | Bieg 10 km | | M |
67 | | Kwaśnik | Mariusz | Gorzów wlkp. | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
68 | | Lasota | Karolina | Justynów | 1992 | Justynów | | | K |
69 | | Lis | Wojciech | Wawrów | 1980 | PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Bieg 10 km | | M |
70 | | Maciąg | Karol | Bielsko | 1991 | #SZYMANOWSKITeam | Bieg 10 km | | M |
71 | | Majłowska | Irena | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1953 | ks.Team Baryła. | Bieg 10 km | | K |
72 | | Majłowski | Aleksander | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1950 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
73 | | MARKIEWICZ | MARIUSZ | KARNIN | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
74 | | Markuszka | Mateusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1997 | KM PSP Gorzów Wielkopolski | Bieg 10 km | | M |
75 | | MARZEC | KAROLINA | DESZCZNO | 1979 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Bieg 10 km | | K |
76 | | Masewicz | Grzegorz | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1980 | KB Zofanna | Bieg 10 km | | M |
77 | | Matykiewicz | Marcin | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
78 | | Mazur | Anna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
79 | | Mazur | Marcin | Gorzów WLKP | 1982 | Gorzowskie Bieganie Czwartkowe | Bieg 10 km | | M |
80 | | Mądrzak | Bogumił | Rudnica | 1954 | Kosmos78 Rudnica | Bieg 10 km | | M |
81 | | Mucha | Jerzy | Międzyrzecz | 1959 | TEAM OLA | Bieg 10 km | | M |
82 | | Nadolski | Grzegorz | Chwalęcice | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
83 | | Nizioł | Marzanna | Wawrów | 1972 | bez klubu | | | K |
84 | | Nowaczewska-Szwarc | Iweta | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1974 | | | | K |
85 | | Nowak | Mariusz | Gorzów Wlkp | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
86 | | Okonek | Izabela | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
87 | | Owsianny | Tomasz | Dziersławice | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
88 | | Paduszyńska | Wioletta | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1985 | Szymanowski Team 17 WBZ | Bieg 10 km | | K |
89 | | Paplicki | Michał | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1982 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Bieg 10 km | | M |
90 | | Pawlak | Beata | Gorzów wlkp | 1972 | Nordic walking-Marzena | | | K |
91 | | Piczak | Mateusz | Przynotecko | 1999 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | | | M |
92 | | Pielasa | Joanna | Janczewo | 1975 | | | | K |
93 | | Pietrzak | Krzysztof | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
94 | | Pigłowski | Dawid | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1982 | Kania Team | Bieg 10 km | | M |
95 | | Płoński | Jakub | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1983 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Bieg 10 km | | M |
96 | | Postemski | Dawid | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
97 | | Rojek | Wojciech | Górki Noteckie | 1969 | DĄB Gõrki Noteckie | Bieg 10 km | | M |
98 | | Roszak | Bartłomiej | Gorzow | 1977 | BBL GORZÓW | Bieg 10 km | | M |
99 | | Rudowicz | Justyna | Stanowice | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
100 | | Sadowska | Marzena | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
101 | | Sawicki | Bartosz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1991 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Bieg 10 km | | M |
102 | | Skórski | Bogdan | Krzeszyce | 1965 | Bogdan | Bieg 10 km | | K |
103 | | Słaby | Tomasz | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1972 | Dziki z Górczyna | Bieg 10 km | | M |
104 | | Smolik | Marian | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1955 | AP INVEST – Weterynaria MANHATTAN | | | M |
105 | | Sroka | Robert | Gorzow Wielkopolski | 1985 | Gorzowskie Bieganie Czwartkowe | Bieg 10 km | | M |
106 | | Stankiewicz | Mariusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
107 | | Staszak | Radosław | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1979 | BBL GORZÓW | Bieg 10 km | | M |
108 | | Stelmaszczyk | Magdalena | Deszczno | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
109 | | Stępień | Grzegorz | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Fiziomej Team | Bieg 10 km | | M |
110 | | Stolarz | Mariusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1973 | Wierzbicki Running Project | Bieg 10 km | | M |
111 | | Stybaniewicz | Urszula | Gorzów Wlkp | 1976 | | | | K |
112 | | STYBEL | ANNA | Gorzow Wlkp | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
113 | | Szczepaniak | Urszula | Janczewo | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
114 | | Szymański | Robert | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
115 | | Świderek | Marcin | Police | 1982 | BBL Team Police | Bieg 10 km | | M |
116 | | Tarwid | Barbara | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
117 | | Tatara | Marek | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 1975 | ICT Poland | Bieg 10 km | | M |
118 | | Tatarewicz | Cyprian | Słońsk | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
119 | | Tatarewicz | Krzysztof | Słońsk | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
120 | | Terpiłowska | Halina | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1955 | | | | K |
121 | | Terpiłowska | Halina | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1955 | | | | K |
122 | | Terpiłowski | Łucjan | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1958 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
123 | | Traczyk | Marzena | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
124 | | Twardosz | Benedykt | Strzelce Krajeńskie | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
125 | | Walentynowicz | Monika | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1981 | parkrun Gorzów Wielkopolski | Bieg 10 km | | K |
126 | | Wasielewski | Wojciech | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
127 | | Wiśniewska | Agnieszka | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
128 | | Wlaźlak | Michał | Gorzów Wlkp | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
129 | | Wojciechowska | Ewa | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1982 | | | | K |
130 | | Wojcieszyński | Tomasz | Baczyna | 1974 | BBL Gorzów | Bieg 10 km | | M |
131 | | Wołczecka | Michalina | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
132 | | Woźnicka-Strus | Julita | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
133 | | Wujda | Mirosław | Dębno | 1975 | Erni Rulez | Bieg 10 km | | M |
134 | | ZABAGŁO | Leszek | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1966 | BBL Gorzów Wlkp. | Bieg 10 km | | M |
135 | | ZAGÓRNY | Marcin | Radnica | 1988 | Tomato Club | Bieg 10 km | | M |
136 | | Zajączkowski | Piotr | Gorzów | 1972 | Syberian Husky Team | Bieg 10 km | | M |
137 | | Zalewski | Piotr | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1987 | #beactivetrucker | Bieg 10 km | | M |
138 | | Zdanowski | Dariusz | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |
139 | | Zielińska | Iwona | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | K |
140 | | Żabierek | Tomasz | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M |