L.p. | Zdjęcie | Nazwisko | Imię | Miasto | Data Urodzenia | Aktualny Klub | Konkurencja | Dodatkowa Klasyfikacja | Płeć | Opłacono |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andruszkiewicz | Damian | Stargard | 2002 | KB Pionier Szczecin | M | Tak | |||
2 | Baginska | Marta | Trzebiatów | 1981 | K | |||||
3 | BARYŁA | DOROTA | Wolin | 1968 | K | Tak | ||||
4 | Bąk | Miłosz | Złocieniec | 2007 | M | |||||
5 | Bąk | Tomasz | Złocieniec | 1984 | Gmina Węgorzyno | M | Tak | |||
6 | Bątkiewicz | Bogusław | Płoty | 1965 | Gmina Węgorzyno | M | ||||
7 | Bodnar | Zbigniew | Szczecin | 1948 | ExtremE Wolf | M | Tak | |||
8 | Bojko | Marek | Stepnica | 1972 | M | Tak | ||||
9 | Ceberek-Płotczyk | Marcelina | Szczecin | 1955 | K | Tak | ||||
10 | Cieślak | Adam | Gryfino | 1962 | Legendary Power Szewc Gryfino | M | Tak | |||
11 | Cieślak | Helena | Gryfino | 1964 | Legendary Power Szewc Gryfino | K | Tak | |||
12 | Denisiuk | Krzysztof | Szczecin | 1957 | Szczecin | M | Tak | |||
13 | Depko | Daniel | Przelewice | 1976 | Pyrzyce biegają | M | Tak | |||
14 | DOŁĘGOWSKI | Marek | Kołczewo | 1971 | M | Tak | ||||
15 | Filipowski | Dariusz | Szczecin | 1972 | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM | M | Tak | |||
16 | Gałamaga | Radosław | Police | 1978 | M | |||||
17 | Gurgacz | Gabriela | Bezrzecze | 1981 | Walking Warriors | K | ||||
18 | Gurgacz | Artur | Szczecin | 1975 | Walking warriors | M | Tak | |||
19 | Gurgacz | Elżbieta | Szczecin | 1980 | Walking warriors | K | Tak | |||
20 | Hołub | Kamil | Trzebiatów | 1980 | MLUKS trzebiatów | M | ||||
21 | JUDKIEWICZ | PIOTR | Wolin | 1972 | M | Tak | ||||
22 | JUDKIEWICZ | HALINA | Wolin | 1969 | K | |||||
23 | Jurzysta | Anna | Łobez | 1994 | Gmina Węgorzyno | K | Tak | |||
24 | Kaczmarek | Jan | Mieszkowice | 1947 | M | |||||
25 | Kaminski | Jakub | Gryfice | 1995 | M | |||||
26 | Karasiewicz | Łukasz | Szczecin | 1988 | M | Tak | ||||
27 | Karolak | Andrzej | Trzebiatów | 1956 | M | Tak | ||||
28 | Karpowicz | Mikołaj | Węgorzyno | 2011 | M | |||||
29 | Kazidróg | Robert | Stargard | 1978 | M | Tak | ||||
30 | Kościuk | Marcin | Szczecin | 1979 | M | Tak | ||||
31 | Krynicka-Grzyb | Małgorzata | Trzebiatów | 1987 | K | |||||
32 | Krześniowski | Marcin | Szczecin | 1978 | M | |||||
33 | Linhard | Bożena | Sierakowo | 1954 | K | Tak | ||||
34 | Łukaszewski | Sebastian | Stargard | 1979 | Stargardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny | M | Tak | |||
35 | Madej | Anna | Szczecin | 1988 | Ukl Ósemka Police | K | Tak | |||
36 | Maksylewicz | Daniela | Łobez | 2003 | K | Tak | ||||
37 | Maruszewska | Daria | Łobez | 1993 | K | |||||
38 | Masłyk | Małgorzata | Pyrzyce | 1967 | K | Tak | ||||
39 | Miklas | Aleksandra | Przecław | 1984 | Walking Warriors | K | Tak | |||
40 | Misiewicz | Bożena | Chojna | 1961 | K | Tak | ||||
41 | Miter | Wojciech | Ryszewko | 1986 | M | Tak | ||||
42 | MYDLO | RADOSLAW | Ginawa | 1978 | Gmina Węgorzyno | M | ||||
43 | Nadkierniczny | Zbigniew | Węgorzyno | 1976 | Gryfus Szczecin | Gmina Węgorzyno | M | |||
44 | Niewadzik | Ula | Szczecin | 1972 | NIEWADZIK | K | ||||
45 | Organka | Marcin | Węgorzyno | 1979 | Trucht Łobez | Gmina Węgorzyno | M | |||
46 | Ostrych | Iwona | Łobez | 1983 | K | Tak | ||||
47 | Otoka | Kasia | Międzyzdroje | 1977 | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | K | ||||
48 | Podhajna | Agnieszka | Szczecin | 1975 | Idę Dalej | K | Tak | |||
49 | Polak | Monika | Łobez | 1985 | fitbabeczki | K | ||||
50 | Safaryn | Krzysztof | Węgorzyno | 1985 | Gmina Węgorzyno | M | ||||
51 | Sikora | Robert | Barlinek | 1962 | HRmax Barlinek | M | Tak | |||
52 | Siwak | Łukasz | Szczecin | 1989 | M | Tak | ||||
53 | Staniszewska | Agata | Łobez | 1984 | Fit Babeczki | K | Tak | |||
54 | Stańczak | Marcin | Szczecin | 1984 | Idę dalej | M | Tak | |||
55 | Sucharska | Ryszarda | Łobez | 1988 | K | |||||
56 | Szydłowska | Agnieszka | Pobierowo | 1972 | Sama dla Siebie | K | Tak | |||
57 | Warniełło | Adriana | Trzebiatów | 1977 | K | |||||
58 | Wasilewski | Andrzej | Szczecin | 1978 | M | Tak | ||||
59 | WASZCZUK | TOMASZ | SZCZECIN | 1980 | WASZCZUK TEAM | M | ||||
60 | Wasztyl | Tomasz | Bielsko-Biała | 1969 | M | |||||
61 | Wesołowska | Urszula | Szczecin | 1983 | Idę Dalej | K | Tak | |||
62 | Wojtoniszak | Lukasz | Chociwel | 1988 | M | Tak | ||||
63 | Wojtoniszak | Karolina | Chociwel | 1992 | K | Tak | ||||
64 | Wójciak | Mirosław | Gryfice | 1957 | RunGRYF GRYFICE | M | ||||
65 | ZAJĄC | BOŻENA | DALESZEWO | 1962 | LEGENDARY POWER SZEWC | K | Tak | |||
66 | ZAJĄC | BOŻENA | DALESZEWO | 1962 | K | |||||
67 | Ziółkowska | Sylwia | Szczecin | 1973 | K | Tak |