L.p. | Zdjęcie | Nazwisko | Imię | Miasto | Data Urodzenia | Aktualny Klub | Konkurencja | Dodatkowa Klasyfikacja | Płeć |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonowicz | Aneta | Pobierowo | 1976 | K | ||||
2 | Baginska | Marta | Trzebiatów | 1981 | K | ||||
3 | Bartosiak | Marcin | GRYFICE | 1977 | RunGryf Gryfice | M | |||
4 | BARYŁA | DOROTA | Wolin | 1968 | K | ||||
5 | Bąk | Tomasz | Złocieniec | 1984 | M | ||||
6 | Bednarz | Katarzyna | Kołobrzeg | 1974 | Nessi team | K | |||
7 | Bielaszewska | Arleta | Pobierowo | 1972 | Pobierowo biega | K | |||
8 | Bojko | Marek | Stepnica | 1972 | M | ||||
9 | Bojzan | Dariusz | Międzywodzie | 2008 | LUKS "Bałtyk" Dziwnów | M | |||
10 | Bojzan | Dariusz | Międzywodzie | 1965 | LUKS "Bałtyk" Dziwnów | M | |||
11 | Borysiuk | Arkadiusz | Kamień Pomorski | 1986 | M | ||||
12 | Branicki | Grzegorz | Kamień Pomorski | 1989 | Kamień-osiedle | M | |||
13 | Brząkała | Waldemar | Kamień pomorski | 1970 | KB Kamień Pomorski | M | |||
14 | Celoch | Marta | Kamień Pomorski | 1982 | K | ||||
15 | Cetera | Janusz | Dziwnówek | 1959 | M | ||||
16 | Chajdasz | Jola | Gostyń | 1977 | Pobierowo biega | K | |||
17 | Cieluch | Bogusława | Sulikowo | 1964 | K | ||||
18 | Cieślik | Józef | Wolin | 1961 | M | ||||
19 | Dąbkowska | Lena | Dziwnów | 2008 | Luks Bałtyk Dziwnów | K | |||
20 | Dąbkowski | Igor | Dziwnów | 2006 | Luks Bałtyk Dziwnów | M | |||
21 | Dąbrowska | Anna | Pobierowo | 1980 | Pobierowo BIEGA | K | |||
22 | DOŁĘGOWSKI | Marek | Kołczewo | 1971 | M | ||||
23 | Dykowski | Piotr | Szczecin | 1969 | M | ||||
24 | Dymecki | Julian | Phoenix | 1951 | WASZCZUK TEAM | M | |||
25 | Firlik | Mirosław | Międzywodzie | 1966 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | M | |||
26 | Garbiec-Stawicka | Joanna | Wrzosowo | 1992 | K | ||||
27 | Gawrysiak | Przemysław | Włodarka | 1977 | M | ||||
28 | Giza | Piotr | Grąd | 1984 | WKURW___TEAM | M | |||
29 | GORSZKA | DAMIAN | SZCZECIN | 1997 | Parrkun Szczecin | M | |||
30 | Guster | Łukasz | Kamień Pomorski | 1990 | Kamień Pomorski | M | |||
31 | Harłukowicz | Krzysztof | Szczecin | 1976 | UltraKazik | M | |||
32 | Hołub | Kamil | Trzebiatów | 1980 | MLUKS trzebiatów | M | |||
33 | Jakubowska | Judyta | Borucin | 1980 | K | ||||
34 | Jankowiak | Andrzej | Dziwnów | 1952 | LUKS Bałtyk Dziwnów | M | |||
35 | Jarczewska | Renata | Goleniów | 1967 | - | K | |||
36 | Jastrząb | Joanna | Międzywodzie | 1970 | K | ||||
37 | Jędrzejczyk | Franciszek | Trzebiatów | 1971 | M | ||||
38 | Judkiewicz | Piotr | Wolin | 1972 | Gmina Wolin | M | |||
39 | Judkiewicz | Halina | Wolin | 1969 | Gmina Wolin | K | |||
40 | Karpiński | Marcin | Kamień Pomorski | 1991 | Robaki | M | |||
41 | Kowalska | Dorota | Kamień Pomorski | 1965 | K B Kamień Pomorski | K | |||
42 | Kowalska | Joanna | Łęka Opatowska | 2005 | K | ||||
43 | Kowalski | Zdzisław | Kamień Pomorski | 1962 | K B Kamień Pomorski | M | |||
44 | Krynicka | Magdalena | Trzebiatów | 1996 | K | ||||
45 | Krynicka-Grzyb | Małgorzata | Trzebiatów | 1987 | K | ||||
46 | Krześniowski | Marcin | Szczecin | 1978 | M | ||||
47 | Krzyśków | Bogusław | Kamień Pomorski | 1982 | Kkb kamień pomorski | M | |||
48 | Kucharczyk | Robert | Gryfice | 1970 | RunGryf | M | |||
49 | Kucharczyk | Elżbieta | Gryfice | 1972 | RunGryf Gryfice | K | |||
50 | Kucharczyk | Paulina | Gryfice | 1997 | RunGryf | K | |||
51 | Kuchta | Emilia | Gryfice | 1986 | RunGryf Gryfice | K | |||
52 | Kuchta | Piotr | Szczecin | 1988 | KB Pionier Szczecin | M | |||
53 | Kufel | Dariusz | Pyrzyce | 1962 | Pyrzyce Biegają | M | |||
54 | Kurek | Zbigniew | Dziwnów | 1951 | CEKIN | M | |||
55 | Lewandowski | Artur | Kamień Pom | 1984 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | M | |||
56 | Ling | Robert | Goleniów | 1976 | M | ||||
57 | Lipertowicz | Adrianna | Gryfice | 1973 | Crazy Fish | K | |||
58 | Lis | Łukasz | Kamień Pomorski | 1983 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | M | |||
59 | Lisowski | Dariusz | Pobierowo | 1973 | Pobierowo Biega | M | |||
60 | LOBA | Jerzy | Dziwnów | 1948 | LUKS BAŁTYK Dziwnów | M | |||
61 | Majdan | Helena | Szczecin | 1952 | K | ||||
62 | Markuszka | Mateusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1997 | KM PSP Gorzów Wielkopolski | M | |||
63 | Matusz | Magdalena | Pobierowo | 1989 | Pobierowo Biega | K | |||
64 | Melnik | Elżbieta | Płoty | 1983 | RunGryf | K | |||
65 | Morgiewicz | Piotr | Gryfice | 1966 | RunGryf Gryfice | M | |||
66 | Namejko | Ela | Trzebiatów | 1985 | K | ||||
67 | Nawara | Joanna | Pobierowo | 1978 | K | ||||
68 | Nowak | Nela | Gryfice | 1977 | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | K | |||
69 | Ogrodowicz | Kasia | Międzywodzie | 1984 | klub biegacza Kamien Pomorski | K | |||
70 | Orczykowska | Anna | Kołobrzeg | 1980 | K | ||||
71 | Otoka | Kasia | Międzyzdroje | 1977 | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | K | |||
72 | Plesińska | Joanna | Goleniów | 1986 | K | ||||
73 | Płusa | Robert | Szczecin | 1984 | Savages | M | |||
74 | Połomska | Kamila | Łódź | 1987 | Pobierowo biega | K | |||
75 | Proch | Artur | Kamień Pomorski | 1973 | M | ||||
76 | Puchalski | Grzegorz | Szczecin | 1988 | M | ||||
77 | Puź | Sebastian | Cerkwica | 1988 | M | ||||
78 | Pyśk | Wiktoria | Międzyrzecz | 1996 | K | ||||
79 | Sambak | Tadeusz | Jawiszowice | 1969 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | M | |||
80 | SAWICKI | Krzysztof | SZCZECIN | 1989 | M | ||||
81 | Seńko | Agnieszka | Gostyń | 1986 | Agnieszka Seńko | K | |||
82 | Seńko | Ryszard | Gostyń | 1986 | Pobierowo biega | M | |||
83 | Sędłak | Agnieszka | Kamień Pomorski | 1985 | K | ||||
84 | Sidorkiewicz | Anna | Miedzywodzie | 1971 | KB Kamień Pomorski | K | |||
85 | Siniowska | Ewelina | Pobierowo | 1984 | Pobierowo Biega ♥️ | K | |||
86 | Sioła | Danuta | Gryfice | 1973 | K | ||||
87 | Stańczyk | Sławomir | Stargard | 1988 | M | ||||
88 | Stawicki | Rafał | Trzebiatów | 1986 | M | ||||
89 | Stępniak | Grzegorz | Trzebieszewo | 1972 | K.B. Kamień Pomorski | M | |||
90 | Sych | Małgorzata | Kamień Pomorski | 1975 | KB Kamień Pom. | K | |||
91 | Sych | Zbigniew | Kamień Pomorski | 1972 | KB Kamień Pom. | M | |||
92 | Sych | Agata | Kamień Pomorski | 2006 | K | ||||
93 | Szczepański | Adam | Milanówek | 1981 | Albatrosy | M | |||
94 | Szymański | Marek | Kamień Pomorski | 1984 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | M | |||
95 | Szymański | Łukasz | Pobierowo | 1989 | BP & BIEDRONKA POBIEROWO | M | |||
96 | Szymczak | Maciej | Cerkwica | 1981 | Cerkwica biega | M | |||
97 | Szynkowska | Karolina | Szczecin | 1992 | Pobierowo Biega | K | |||
98 | Śledziewski | Cezary | Pobierowo | 1969 | Pobierowo Biega | M | |||
99 | Świtoń | Magdalena | Gryfice | 1985 | K | ||||
100 | Tomczyk | Alina | Nowogard | 1978 | AlaNd | K | |||
101 | Uldynowicz | Łukasz | Gryfice | 1983 | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | M | |||
102 | Wach | Emilia | Kamień Pomorski | 1983 | K | ||||
103 | Warniełło | Adriana | Trzebiatów | 1977 | K | ||||
104 | WASZCZUK | TOMASZ | SZCZECIN | 1980 | WASZCZUK TEAM | M | |||
105 | Wieczorek | Jacek | Wrocław | 1972 | VELICANTE SPORT TEAM | M | |||
106 | Wierchanowski | Bogdan | Golczewo | 1958 | M | ||||
107 | Wiśniewski | Marian | Szczecin | 1954 | M | ||||
108 | Witecka | Izabela | Pobierowo | 1993 | Pobierowobiega | K | |||
109 | Wodnicki | Krzysztof | Gryfice | 1986 | RynGryf Gryfice | M | |||
110 | Wolf | Irena | Kamień Pomorski | 1963 | K | ||||
111 | Wolf | Jan | Kamień Pomorski | 1952 | KB Kamień Pomorski | M | |||
112 | Wróblewska | Anna | Kamień Pomorski | 1983 | KB Kamień Pomorski | K | |||
113 | Wyglądacz | Alicja | Szczecin | 1975 | Wielgowo Na Biegowo | K | |||
114 | Wysocki | Mariusz | Międzyrzecz | 1983 | M | ||||
115 | Zaremba | Katarzyna | Skalno | 1984 | K | ||||
116 | Zawadzka | Dorota | Trzebieszewo | 1983 | K | ||||
117 | Zawadzki | Marcin | Trzebieszewo | 1980 | M | ||||
118 | Zgraja | Katarzyna | Świnoujście | 1972 | Biegacze Świnoujście | K | |||
119 | Zgraja | Piotr | Świnoujście | 1968 | HOL Świnoujście | M | |||
120 | Złotnik | Paweł | Szczecin | 1982 | M | ||||
121 | Żupińska | Anna | Gryfice | 1981 | K |