1 | | Adamczuk | Roman | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1968 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
2 | | Andruszkiewicz | Damian | | Stargard | 2002 | | | | M | Tak |
3 | | Andruszkiewicz | Maciej | | Nowe Warpno | 1977 | Ampio Team | | | M | Tak |
4 | | Andruszkiewicz | Adrian | Adix | Stargard | 2002 | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | | | M | Tak |
5 | | Andruszkiewicz | Jakub | Kuba | Nowe Warpno | 2003 | Ampio Team | | | M | Tak |
6 | | Andruszkiewicz | Ewa | | Nowe Warpno | 1976 | Ampio Team | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
7 | | Anioła-Kusz | Dominik | | Szczecin | 1970 | | | | M | Tak |
8 | | Baczulis | Magdalena | | Szczecin | 1977 | KOS BnO Szczecin | | | K | |
9 | | Balcerzak | Przemysław | Balcerek | Police | 1983 | UKL Ósemka Police | | | M | Tak |
10 | | Bereś | Sylwester | Sly | Dobra | 1976 | | | | M | Tak |
11 | | Bereś | Dominika | Domka | Dobra | 1999 | | | | K | Tak |
12 | | Betker | Anna | ANNA BETKER | Police | 1978 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
13 | | Biec | Maja | Maja | Szczecin | 1980 | | | | K | Tak |
14 | | Bieniek | Kamil | | Police | 1984 | Policka Piętnastka | | | M | |
15 | | Bierkowska | Aneta | | Police | 1979 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
16 | | Bodnar | Zbigniew | WOLF | Szczecin | 1948 | ExtremE Wolf | | | M | Tak |
17 | | Bojko | Marek | | Stepnica | 1972 | | | | M | Tak |
18 | | Borger | Wolf | Władek | Trzebież | 1950 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
19 | | Borowska | Karolina | KAROLA | PuciceGoleniów | 1986 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
20 | | Buczyńska | Hanna | Hania | Warszawa | 1949 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
21 | | Bujacz | Angelika | | Szczecin | 1970 | Ampio Team | | | K | Tak |
22 | | Bujnowska | Anita | Antosia | Police | 1990 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
23 | | Burek | Andrzej | | Szczecin | 1952 | 100 Maraton Klub Polska | | | M | Tak |
24 | | Ceberek-Płotczyk | Marcelina | | Szczecin | 1955 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
25 | | CHENON | Guillaume | GIJOMEK | Mayet | 1981 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
26 | | Chodan | Kasia | | Trzebież | 1985 | | | | K | Tak |
27 | | Chojnacka | Maria | Maja | Kamień Pomorski | 1986 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
28 | | Chrobocinski | Daniel | | Szczecin | 1993 | Żółwie w galopie | | | M | Tak |
29 | | Chrobocińska | Elżbieta | | Szczecin | 1966 | Żółwie w galopie | | | K | Tak |
30 | | Chrobociński | Jan | Jachu | Szczecin | 1991 | | | | M | Tak |
31 | | Ciachla | Matylda | | POLICE | 1985 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
32 | | Czarkowski | Zbigniew | Mariola | Szczecin | 1964 | Morsy Szczecin | 5 km Nordic Walking | | M | |
33 | | Czarnula | Czarna | Czarna Czarnula | Gryfino | 1980 | Wieczorne bieganie w Gryfinie | | | K | |
34 | | Czyż | Adam | ADAM | Szczecin | 1975 | | | | M | Tak |
35 | | DANILEWICZ | WOJCIECH | Wojti | SZCZECIN | 1966 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | | | M | Tak |
36 | | Denisiuk | Krzysztof | | Szczecin | 1957 | Szczecin | | | M | Tak |
37 | | Dobosz | Piotr | | Żarówka | 1980 | Piter | | | M | Tak |
38 | | Drozdek | Joanna | | Szczecin | 1974 | Kompas Team | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
39 | | Falenski | Rafał | | Szczecin | 1978 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | M | Tak |
40 | | Filipowski | Dariusz | SKYDAFI | Szczecin | 1972 | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM | | | M | Tak |
41 | | Frankiewicz | Grzegorz | | Szczecin | 1986 | | | | M | |
42 | | Futyma | Karolina | | Police | 1988 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
43 | | Gadomska | Honorata | Honcia | Nowe Warpno | 1979 | AMPIO TEAM | | | K | Tak |
44 | | Gadomski | Marcin | GADOM | Nowe Warpno | 1978 | AMPIO TEAM | | | M | Tak |
45 | | GADOMSKI | SZYMON | Szymon | NOWE WARPNO | 2007 | AMPIO TEAM | | | M | |
46 | | Gandurska-Trzeciakiewicz | Karolina | | Szczecin | 1975 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
47 | | Gawkowski | Piotr | | Starogard Gdański | 1993 | Piotr Gawkowski | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | |
48 | | Gawkowski | Piotr | | Starogard Gdański | 1993 | | | | M | |
49 | | Gazecka | Krystyna | | Police | 1950 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
50 | | Gładzik | Anna | Anna | Szczecin | 1982 | Kompas Team | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
51 | | Głuchowska | Anita | Gęsta | Police | 1986 | | | | K | |
52 | | Głuszyk | Joanna | | Szczecin | 1976 | Muffinowe Morsy | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
53 | | Golara | Anna | | Szczecin | 1996 | | | | K | Tak |
54 | | Góralska | MAGDA | Madzia | Radziszewo | 1982 | Morsy Szczecin | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
55 | | Górecka | Katarzyna | | Szczecin | 1988 | Puszczyk Bukowy | | | K | Tak |
56 | | Górska | Agnieszka | Aga | Szczecin | 1976 | Szalone Wilczyce | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
57 | | Gref | Dagmara | | Police | 1982 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
58 | | Grygorcewicz | Jan | | Police | 1963 | UKL Ósemka Police | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
59 | | Grygorcewicz | Anna | | Police | 1979 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
60 | | Grzybowski | Robert | GRZYBEK | Police | 1976 | Grupa Azoty Police | | | M | Tak |
61 | | Gula | Dariusz | D@RCzi Police | Police | 1985 | Police | | | M | |
62 | | Gurgacz | Gabriela | Gabrynia | Bezrzecze | 1981 | Walking Warriors | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
63 | | Hałgas | Piotr | HG | Police | 1992 | | | | M | Tak |
64 | | Haman | Kacper | | Szczecin | 1985 | | | | M | Tak |
65 | | Harnatkiewicz | Kamila | Kamila | Nowe warpno | 1984 | Ampio Team | | | K | Tak |
66 | | Hauser | Sebastian | Hauzi | Szczecin | 1989 | | | | M | |
67 | | Hauser | Sebastian | Hauzi | Szczecin | 1989 | | | | M | Tak |
68 | | Hawryluk | Anna | Andzka | Szczecin | 1991 | Ampio Team | | | K | |
69 | | Herba | Zbigniew | | Stargard | 1953 | Holstar | | | M | Tak |
70 | | Hollas | Ewelina | Ewela | Trzebież | 1973 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
71 | | Hormann | Gunther | Desperado | Zinnowitz | 1957 | Team Bridge Run Usedom | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
72 | | Hrynkiewicz-Pawłaszek | Anna | Anna | Szczecin | 1981 | Swim2tri | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
73 | | Hulewicz | Agnieszka | Aga | Poznań | 1985 | | | | K | |
74 | | Ilcewicz | Bartłomiej | | Szczecin | 1980 | | | | M | Tak |
75 | | Iznerowicz | Monika | Moni | Szczecin | 1984 | | | | K | Tak |
76 | | Jadczak | Waldemar | | SZCZECIN | 1958 | MORSY SZCZECIN | 5 km Nordic Walking | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | |
77 | | Jadczak | Danuta | | SZCZECIN | 1955 | MORSY SZCZECIN | 5 km Nordic Walking | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
78 | | Jaguszewska | Sylwia | | Police | 1977 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
79 | | Jakubowski | Jan | | Szczecin | 1955 | Grupa Szczecin-Bukowo | | | M | Tak |
80 | | Jakubowski | Karol | | Cielimowo | 1975 | | | | M | Tak |
81 | | Jakubowski | Marcin | Bruti | Szczecin | 1984 | | | | M | Tak |
82 | | Jankowska | Monika | M | Trzebież | 1980 | | | | K | Tak |
83 | | Jarczewska | Renata | Renata | Goleniów | 1967 | - | | | K | Tak |
84 | | Jarzyňska | Marlena Renata | | Szczecin | 1969 | MORSY SZCZECIN | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
85 | | Jasiński | Arkadiusz | | Szczecin | 1977 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | |
86 | | Jatczak | Katarzyna | Kasiechna | Police | 1982 | Jatczak Team | 5 km Nordic Walking | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
87 | | Jurczyk | Anna | | Przęsocin | 1987 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
88 | | Kaczmarek | Arleta | ARLETA | Przecław | 1981 | Kobiece bieganie | | | K | |
89 | | Kaczmarek | Jan | | Mieszkowice | 1947 | | | | M | |
90 | | Kaminski | Jakub | Kuba | Gryfice | 1995 | | | | M | |
91 | | Kamińska | Agata | | Szczecin | 1985 | Kamiński Team | | | K | Tak |
92 | | Kamińska | Adriana | | Police | 1986 | BBL POLICE | | | K | |
93 | | Kamionka | Andrzej | ANDRU_RUN_ | Szczecin | 1983 | 14 ZBOT | | | M | |
94 | | Karpowicz | Maja | Maja | Szczecin | 1980 | | | | K | Tak |
95 | | Kempisty | Alicja | | Szczecin | 1976 | Bizon team | | | K | Tak |
96 | | Kędzielewski | Lukasz | | Szczecin | 1981 | Zawadzkiego Szczecin | | | M | Tak |
97 | | Kieszkowska | Ewelina | Marchewka | Gryfino | 1970 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
98 | | Kieszkowski | Zdzisław | Prezes | Gryfino | 1970 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | M | |
99 | | Kieszkowski | Kacper | Kacpi | Gryfino | 2006 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | M | |
100 | | Kitlas | Adam | | Bezrzecze | 1995 | | | | K | Tak |
101 | | Klowan | Maksymilian | | Dobra | 2000 | | | | M | |
102 | | Kłaczkiewicz | Alicja | | Szczecin | 1985 | Wy-biegani Szczecin | | | K | Tak |
103 | | Koczorowska | Małgorzata | Małgorzata | Szczecin | 1968 | SKSG KORONA SZCZECIN | | | K | Tak |
104 | | Kolasa | Agnieszka | | Police | 1974 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
105 | | Komsta | Rafał | | Trzebież | 1981 | | | | M | |
106 | | Kopka | Elżbieta | | Szczecin | 1963 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | | | K | Tak |
107 | | Kosińska | Agnieszka | | Szczecin | 1976 | Wieczorne Bieganie | | | K | |
108 | | Kotarski | Wiesław | | Police | 1956 | Grupa Azoty Police | | | M | Tak |
109 | | Koteras | Aleksandra | Ładka | Police | 1989 | | | | K | Tak |
110 | | Kotlarski | Jerzy | | Mierzyn | 1955 | Morsy Szczecin | | | K | Tak |
111 | | Kowalczyk | Jan | | Szczecin | 1977 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
112 | | Kowalczyk | Magdalena | | Szczecin | 1981 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | | | K | Tak |
113 | | Krawczyk | Barbara | | Police | 1970 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
114 | | Kruszewicz | Dalida | DALIDA | Szczecin | 1975 | Ampio Team | | | K | Tak |
115 | | Kruszewicz | Aleksander | | Szczecin | 1976 | Ampio Team | | | M | Tak |
116 | | Krużyński | Mariusz | Mario | Police | 1991 | | | | M | Tak |
117 | | Krygier-Rosiak | Monika | | Dobra | 1986 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | | | K | |
118 | | Krześniowski | Marcin | | Szczecin | 1978 | | | | M | |
119 | | Kubasik | Waldemar | | Szczecin | 1955 | Bosman Szczecin | | | M | Tak |
120 | | Kuczyński | Paweł | | Police | 1976 | | | | M | Tak |
121 | | Kuderska | Iwona | | Police | 1971 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
122 | | Kufel | Dariusz | | Pyrzyce | 1962 | Pyrzyce Biegają | | | M | |
123 | | Kurzymski | Piotr | | Szczecin | 1970 | Bizon team | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
124 | | Kustra | Paulina | | Police | 1988 | BBL POLICE | | | K | Tak |
125 | | Langiewicz | Jacek | | Police | 1957 | MKJ Police | | | M | Tak |
126 | | Lączak | Justyna | Tina | Szczecin | 1979 | Asseco Active Team | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
127 | | Lesińska | Sylwia | | Szczecin | 1962 | Morsy Szczecin | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
128 | | Leśniak | Piotr | Piotr 9 | Trzebież | 2001 | Grupa Azoty Police | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
129 | | Lewandowski | Janusz | Prezes | Szczecin | 1959 | MORSY SZCZECIN | | | M | Tak |
130 | | Lewandowski | Waldemar | Waldi | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1980 | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | | | M | Tak |
131 | | Litwiniak | Izabela | | Goleniów | 1974 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
132 | | Lubitz | André | André | Lassan | 1971 | | | | M | |
133 | | Ławniczak | Sebastian | SEBOL | Police | 1977 | Grupa Azoty Police | | | M | Tak |
134 | | ŁAZOWSKA | EDYTA | EDYTA | SZCZECIN | 1974 | Kompas Team | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
135 | | Łoś | Jarosław | | Parsów | 1989 | | | | M | Tak |
136 | | Łukasiewicz | Robert | | Szczecin | 1970 | | | | M | |
137 | | Łukaszewski | Sebastian | | Stargard | 1979 | Stargardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny | | | M | Tak |
138 | | Łukojć | Bernadetta | | Szczecin | 1971 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
139 | | Madej | Anna | Ania | Szczecin | 1988 | Ukl Ósemka Police | | | K | Tak |
140 | | Madrak | Anna | | Police | 1976 | HULK TEAM POLICE | 5 km Nordic Walking | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
141 | | Majdan | Helena | | Szczecin | 1952 | | | | K | Tak |
142 | | Malinowska | Marzena | | Police | 1966 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
143 | | Malinowska | Ewelina | | Police | 1989 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
144 | | Manduk-Czyżyk | Nina | Mediconsult Nina | Szczecin | 1981 | MediConsult | | | K | Tak |
145 | | Marcinkiewicz | Jan | | Szczecin | 1952 | | | | M | Tak |
146 | | Marks | Katarzyna | | Dołuje | 1975 | Stowarzyszenie Dołuje Kościno | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
147 | | Matuszewska | Edyta | Edi | Szczecun | 1977 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | | | K | |
148 | | Matwiejczuk | Agnieszka | | Szczecin | 1979 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
149 | | Michalak | Alina | | Szczecin | 1964 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | | | K | Tak |
150 | | Miklas | Aleksandra | | Przecław | 1984 | Walking Warriors | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
151 | | Misiuk | Zofia | | Police | 2012 | LoveLasy | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
152 | | Mularczyk | Marek | | Police | 1961 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
153 | | Murawska | Wioletta | TERMINATOR | POLICE | 1966 | KB DZIK POLICE | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
154 | | Muszkiet-Sobańska | AGNIESZKA | Aga | Szczecin | 1974 | Muffinkowe Morsy | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
155 | | Nadolna | Monika | | Szczecin | 1978 | Parkrun Szczecin | | | K | Tak |
156 | | Nadolny | Przemysław | Bocian :) | Szczecin | 1977 | Parkrun Szczecin | | | M | Tak |
157 | | Najmark | Małgorzata | | Police | 1978 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
158 | | Natalczyk | Ewelina | Zabiegana Mama | Szczecin | 1985 | | | | K | Tak |
159 | | Niewadzik | Ula | | Szczecin | 1972 | NIEWADZIK | | | K | Tak |
160 | | Niewiada | Marek | | Świnoujście | 1980 | Flota Świnoujście | | | M | |
161 | | Nowak | Wiesław | Waslik | Szczecin | 1970 | Roweryturowski | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | |
162 | | Nowak | Wiesław | Waslik | Szczecin | 1949 | Roweryturowski | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
163 | | Nowak | Aneta | | Police | 1973 | NordicoweLove Police | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
164 | | Nowakowska | Adriana | Ada | Szczecin | 1976 | | | | K | Tak |
165 | | Nowitkiewicz | Adrian | | Grzepnica | 1989 | | | | M | Tak |
166 | | Nurek | Małgorzata | | Szczecin | 1970 | MORSY SZCZECIN | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
167 | | Olejnik | Przemek | | Szczecin | 1969 | niezrzeszony | | | M | Tak |
168 | | Olejnik | Marzena | | Szczecin | 1968 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
169 | | Oleksy | Przemysław | | Rzeszów | 1985 | DREAM RUN | | | M | |
170 | | Opas | Adam | | Szczecin | 1980 | UKL Ósemka Police | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
171 | | Orlon | Barbara | Basia | Szczecin | 1970 | Bieg Korczaka | | | K | Tak |
172 | | Osiński | Dominik | Dominoo88 | Szczecin | 1988 | | | | M | Tak |
173 | | PACEK | MAŁGORZATA | | SZCZECIN | 1979 | KOMPAS TEAM | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
174 | | Pacyna | Renata | Renata Kozielice biega | Kozielice | 1973 | husariafigchtteam | | | K | Tak |
175 | | Palicki | Rafał | | Police | 1994 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
176 | | Panasiuk | Beata | Becia | Szczecin | 1976 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | |
177 | | Panasiuk | Tomasz | Tomek | Szczecin | 1973 | CKS Orka Szczecin | | | M | |
178 | | Paszczak | Marcin | "Marcin " | Szczecin | 1975 | Bamast | | | M | |
179 | | Pawelczak | Cezary | | Szczecin | 1969 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | | | M | Tak |
180 | | Pawliński | Przemysław | PRZEMASS | Police | 1995 | | | | M | |
181 | | Pawłaszek | Lech | Lechu | Szczecin | 1981 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
182 | | Piątkowski | Krzysztof | Ben | Szczecin | 1972 | Kapitan Morgan | | | M | |
183 | | Piecyk | Katarzyna | | Szczecin | 1985 | | | | K | Tak |
184 | | Pietruczuk | Agata | | Warzymice | 1981 | | | | K | Tak |
185 | | Pietruczuk | Agata | | Przecław | 1981 | | | | K | |
186 | | Pietruczuk | Piotr | | Warzymice | 1981 | | | | M | Tak |
187 | | Pietruczuk | Piotr | PIOTR | Warzymice | 1981 | | | | M | Tak |
188 | | Piotrowska | Dorota | Dorota | Szczecin | 1979 | Ampio Team | | | K | Tak |
189 | | Piotrowska | Ola | | Szczecin | 1983 | | | | K | Tak |
190 | | Piotrowski | Krzysztof | Bodzio | Szczecin | 1977 | Ampio Team | | | M | Tak |
191 | | PLUTA | GRZEGORZ | | NOWE CZARNOWO | 1963 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
192 | | Pochranowicz | Barbara | POCHRANOWICZ | Dębno | 1977 | STOWARZYSZENIE MARATON DĘBNO | | | K | |
193 | | Podbrzeski | Jakub | Jay | Szczecin | 1985 | | | | M | Tak |
194 | | Podlipski | Daniel | | Szczecin | 1987 | | | | M | Tak |
195 | | Polak | Konrad | | Mierzyn | 1998 | KU AZS ZUT | | | M | Tak |
196 | | Pożyczka | Małgorzata | | Police | 1969 | | | | K | Tak |
197 | | Przyłuska | Mirosława | Miśka | Szczecin | 1952 | RAZ Szczecin | | | K | Tak |
198 | | Putresza | Marcin | | Szczecin | 1980 | | | | M | Tak |
199 | | Putresza | Ewa | EwaP | Szczecin | 1980 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
200 | | Rajkiewicz | Wioletta | | Lipiany | 1977 | | | | K | Tak |
201 | | Redlarski | Szymon | | Trzebież | 1998 | | | | M | |
202 | | Rekowska | Danuta | | Bezrzecze | 1961 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
203 | | Rosińska | Karolina | ,, ROSIA,, | Tanowo | 1986 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
204 | | Rosińska | Grażyna | GRAŻKA | Tanowo | 1963 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
205 | | Różański | Marcin | Róża | Brzózki | 1985 | MOVE Trzebież | | | M | Tak |
206 | | Rudzewicz | Mariusz | | Świnoujście | 1984 | | | | M | Tak |
207 | | Rudziński | Jacek | Jacek | Gryfino | 1969 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | | | M | |
208 | | Rybicki | Janusz | Jan | Police | 1950 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
209 | | Sadowski | Kamil | SADOWSKI | Tanowo | 1994 | | | | M | Tak |
210 | | Sala | Mirosława | | Police | 1961 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
211 | | Sanetra | Dawid | UKL ÓSEMKA | Police | 1987 | UKL Ósemka Police | | | M | Tak |
212 | | Sawicz | Mariusz | Mariusz | SZCZECIN | 1975 | Bizon Team | | | M | Tak |
213 | | Scheuring | Dorian | | Szczecin | 1994 | | | | M | |
214 | | Sękowski | Grzegorz | Grzegorz | Trzebież | 1965 | Trigym | | | M | Tak |
215 | | Sidorczuk | Tomasz | Tomek | Trzebież | 1980 | Klub Biegających Leśników | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
216 | | Sielicka | Agnieszka | | Szczecin | 1971 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
217 | | Sielicka | Urszula | | Szczecin | 1998 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
218 | | Sielicki | Piotr | | Szczecin | 1970 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | M | |
219 | | Sikora | Robert | | Barlinek | 1962 | HRmax Barlinek | | | M | Tak |
220 | | Skirmuntt | Martyna | | Brzózki | 1982 | Martyna Skirmuntt | | | K | Tak |
221 | | Skornia | Krzysztof | | Police | 1977 | GA ZCH POLICE SA | 5 km Nordic Walking | | M | Tak |
222 | | Skornia | Maria | | Police | 1947 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
223 | | Słoboda | Robert | | Gryfino | 1972 | | | | M | |
224 | | Słoboda | Robert | | Gryfino | 1972 | | | | M | |
225 | | Sobański | Arkadiusz | | Police | 1974 | SCS Myślibórz | | | M | Tak |
226 | | Sobański | Kacper | | Police | 2002 | | | | M | Tak |
227 | | Sochacka | Sylwia | Sylwia | Szczecin | 1993 | | | | K | Tak |
228 | | Sochacka | Krzysztof | Krzysiek | Szczecin | 1982 | | | | M | Tak |
229 | | Soroko | Kamila | | Trzebież | 1989 | | | | K | Tak |
230 | | Sprogis-Pietruczuk | Katarzyna | | Szczecin | 1983 | | | | K | Tak |
231 | | Stachowski | Andrzej | | Szczecin | 1968 | MoniaGym | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
232 | | Stadnik | Jacek | | Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sklep dla biegaczy Run Planet | | | M | |
233 | | Staszak | Jacek | | Goleniów | 1962 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | | | M | Tak |
234 | | Statkiewicz | Urszula | | Police | 1950 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
235 | | Stelmach | Mirella | | Szczecin | 1970 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
236 | | Studniarek | Sylwia | | Szczecin | 1985 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | | | K | Tak |
237 | | Szafrańska | Klaudia | Baśka | Police | 1995 | | | | K | Tak |
238 | | Szafrański | Marek | Jaguar | Trzcińsko Zdrój | 1994 | | | | M | Tak |
239 | | Szczepańska | Iwona | Iwona | Szczecin | 1981 | | | | K | Tak |
240 | | Szczepańska | Klaudia | | Szczecin | 1992 | | | | K | |
241 | | Szczerbak | Wojciech | | SZCZECIN | 1976 | MORSY SZCZECIN | | | M | |
242 | | Szostak | Marcin | | Szczecin | 1988 | WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN | | | M | Tak |
243 | | Szydelska | Krystyna | Krysia | Police | 1952 | NordicoweLove Police | 5 km Nordic Walking | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
244 | | Szymczak | Magdalena | | Police | 1989 | | | | K | Tak |
245 | | Trzcińska | Magdalena | Madi | Szczecin | 1971 | Muffinkowe Morsy | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
246 | | Trzciński | Piotr | Petrus | Szczecin | 1970 | Muffinkowe Morsy | 5 km Nordic Walking | | M | Tak |
247 | | Ufniarz | Grzegorz | Grzesiek | Police | 1976 | SKB DZIK Police | 5 km Nordic Walking | | M | Tak |
248 | | Vg | Gjyg | Vjh | Chgc | 2001 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
249 | | Walczak | Tadeusz | | Police | 1967 | | | | M | Tak |
250 | | Wasielewska | Paulina | | Police | 1997 | | | | K | Tak |
251 | | Wasielewski | Ryszard | | POLICE | 1956 | | | | M | Tak |
252 | | Wasilewski | Andrzej | Wasyl | Szczecin | 1978 | Wilki z Ciechocinka | | | M | Tak |
253 | | WASZCZUK | TOMASZ | TOMASZ | SZCZECIN | 1980 | WASZCZUK TEAM | | | M | |
254 | | Wawrzycka | Natalia | | Szczecin | 1995 | | | | K | Tak |
255 | | Wesołowska | Paulina | Paulina | Uniemyśl | 1990 | | | | K | Tak |
256 | | Wierzbicki | Dawid | | Szczecin | 1985 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | Tak |
257 | | Wika | Marta | | Trzebież | 1990 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | |
258 | | Wirwicka | Natalia | | Trzebież | 1993 | | | | K | Tak |
259 | | Wiśniewski | Marian | | Szczecin | 1954 | | | | M | Tak |
260 | | Witorzęć | Dariusz | | Łęgi | 1973 | | | | M | Tak |
261 | | Wnuk | Wanda | | Nowe Warpno | 1968 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
262 | | Wojciechowska | Dagmara | | Police | 1982 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | |
263 | | Wojciechowski | Krzysztof | | Police | 1972 | Torresbike Team | | | M | Tak |
264 | | Wojtal | Anna | | POLICE | 1952 | NordicWalking | 5 km Nordic Walking | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
265 | | Wolska-Rajchel | Maria | Arielka | Police | 1989 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | |
266 | | Wujda | Mirosław | Erni | Dębno | 1975 | Erni Rulez | | | M | Tak |
267 | | Wypych | Marcin | | Szczecin | 1989 | | | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | M | |
268 | | Zając | Remigiusz | Zając | Police | 1994 | | | | M | Tak |
269 | | Zając | Natalia | Natalia | Szczecin | 1994 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
270 | | Zalepa | Anita | Anitka | Szczecin | 1969 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | | K | Tak |
271 | | Zaorski | Paweł | | Szczecin | 1977 | | | | M | |
272 | | Zdankiewicz | Olga | | Mierzyn | 1981 | | 5 km Nordic Walking | VIP NEPTUNA (udział w 5 edycjach) | K | Tak |
273 | | Zelek | Darek | | Police | 1974 | | | | M | Tak |
274 | | Zemankiewicz | Łukasz | Faza | Szczecin | 1981 | Kanał 6 am | | | M | Tak |
275 | | Zielinski | Sławomir | Dzida | Nowogard | 1978 | Husaria | | | M | Tak |
276 | | Zimny | Tomasz | | Szczecin | 1956 | Farty Puszczy | | | M | Tak |
277 | | Żurawska | Izabela | | Szczecin | 1973 | | | | K | Tak |
278 | | Żywicka | Barbara | Van Graaf biega | Szczecin | 1972 | Van Graaf biega | | | K | Tak |