Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies.Nie pokazuj tego komunikatu ponownie ×

BAZA ZAWODNIKÓW

Wyszukiwanie Zawodników
L.p.ZdjęcieNazwiskoImięMiastoAktualny KlubNajlepszy Wynik
  
101
 
Poznańska LucynaKołczynKołczyn00:44:19 
102 Soroka-Ładziak DanutaSzczecinSzczecin00:59:38 
103 Ładziak MarekSzczecinSzczecin00:52:22 
104 Guzowski DariuszCetyńCetyń00:36:44 
105 Wieczorkiewicz DanielStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński00:53:07 
106 Lis Aleksandra PaulaMarianowoMarianowo00:53:07 
107 Jóźwiak ElwiraPolicePolice00:54:21 
108 Jóźwiak JarosławPolicePolice00:54:21 
109 PLUTA GRZEGORZNOWE CZARNOWONOWE CZARNOWO00:39:38 
110 Czarnecka NataliaSzczecinSzczecin00:56:54 
111 Huryń EwaSzczecinSzczecin00:40:49 
112 Adamczyk MałgorzataStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński01:22:58 
113 Chmielewski JakubPolicePolice00:56:19 
114 Barszczewska KatarzynaSzczecinSzczecin01:06:28 
115 Marciniak WojtekSzczecinSzczecin00:52:32 
116
 
Matuszewski PiotrDziwnówDziwnów00:50:50 
117 Kamińska AdrianaPolicePolice00:54:14 
118 Dzięcioł PiotrBarlinekBarlinek00:42:28 
119 Chechła PawełŁugowinaŁugowina00:54:07 
120 Twór MaciejSzczecinSzczecin00:43:16 
121 Białas AnnaSzczecinSzczecin01:43:13 
122 Kozłowska IzabelaSzczecinSzczecin01:40:51 
123
 
Derda RobertŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:37:38 
124 Centkowska-Derda AnnaŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:50:00 
125 WÓJCIK JULIANStargardStargard00:48:18 
126 Witos PiotrPłotyPłoty00:59:13 
127 Szymańska-Grodzka AnnaGryficeGryfice00:52:53 
128 Steinbach-Kłusek DorotaStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński01:33:23 
129 Pawlik BożenaŚwidwinŚwidwin00:54:19 
130 Waszkiewicz TomaszSzczecinSzczecin00:38:14 
131 Sacewicz MarekSzczecinSzczecin00:40:34 
132 Dziaczek WaldemarGryficeGryfice00:56:18 
133 Bąk PawełSzczecinSzczecin00:44:27 
134 Musiał BartekWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:43:30 
135 Musiał ElaWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:53:19 
136 Kasprzyk SzymonKozieliceKozielice00:40:23 
137 Drobczyński BartoszSzczecinSzczecin01:08:46 
138 Jastrzemski MarcinSzczecinSzczecin00:50:03 
139 Czerwińska JagodaBarlinekBarlinek00:57:56 
140 Paczyńska JoannaWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:57:33 
141 Paczyński PawełWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:57:04 
142 Kamiński ŁukaszSzczecinSzczecin00:43:16 
143 Sałdan MonikaPolicePolice00:50:08 
144 Pruszanow MarcinGryfinoGryfino01:19:35 
145 Szymczyszyn LidiaGryfinoGryfino00:50:54 
146 Stefaniak ŁukaszSzczecinSzczecin00:42:07 
147 REINHOLD-KURLEJ ANNAGRYFINOGRYFINO00:56:04 
148 Opowicz PrzemysławGolczewoGolczewo00:51:20 
149 Kowalczyk StanisławŚwidwinŚwidwin00:52:23 
150 Kroehnke ArturSzczecinSzczecin00:46:33 
151 Chołodowski BartoszSzczecinSzczecin01:15:08 
152
 
Kot AnnaSzczecinSzczecin01:40:51 
153 Czerwiński ArkadiuszReskoResko00:51:26 
154 KOŁACZYK JERZYMORYŃMORYŃ00:59:25 
155 Wiśniewski MarianSzczecinSzczecin00:48:26 
156 Mikulin MarcinGryficeGryfice00:58:30 
157 Kamińska AgataSzczecinSzczecin00:53:22 
158 Garbacz KrzysztofNowogardNowogard00:41:56 
159 Słowiński PawełŚwidwinŚwidwin00:44:37 
160 Pigłowski DawidGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:37:21 
161 Łukomski AndrzejGryficeGryfice00:51:51 
162 Łukomski RadosławGryficeGryfice00:50:03 
163 Orszulak JacekWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:46:46 
164 Zawadzki DanielReskoResko00:51:40 
165 Guzowski Denis TrzebielinoTrzebielino00:38:44 
166 Lewandowska SylwiaBydgoszczBydgoszcz00:54:35 
167 Wolińska KarolinaPolicePolice00:54:35 
168 Grankowska JustynaReskoResko01:08:21 
169 Waldon MagdalenaReskoResko00:58:51 
170
 
Żywicki JanuszSzczecinSzczecin01:08:52 
171 Religa DariuszGoleniówGoleniów00:49:45 
172 Soból MirosławNowy TargNowy Targ00:43:08 
173 Świeciak TomaszMaszewoMaszewo00:43:36 
174 Korzeb ZenonGryfinoGryfino01:10:40 
175 Paduszyńska WiolettaGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:38:55 
176 Oleszek TomaszGoleniówGoleniów00:48:30 
177 Bas MarcinReskoResko00:45:16 
178 Rokicki MarekPłotyPłoty00:50:58 
179 Kowal AgataReskoResko01:05:59 
180 STEPIEŃ PIOTRWLEWOWLEWO00:42:30 
181 Lewandowski MirosławGoleniówGoleniów00:54:33 
182 Paradowski PiotrZałomZałom00:41:47 
183
 
Małkiewicz MariuszSzczecinSzczecin01:28:27 
184 Baraniecki ZbigniewPoznańPoznań00:52:29 
185 Sobkowiak Ewa PoznańPoznań00:52:28 
186 Kaczmarek MirosławaReskoResko01:06:22 
187
 
Szopa MarekGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:40:14 
188 Trybuchowski KrzysztofReskoResko00:54:20 
189 Lipski HenrykSzczecinSzczecin00:54:59 
190 Żarkowski RobertSzczecinSzczecin00:44:29 
191 Kłoczko ArkadiuszŚwidwinŚwidwin00:52:47 
192 Sawicki KrzysztofSzczecinSzczecin00:35:01 
193 Milewicz MagdaSzczecinSzczecin00:52:47 
194
 
Uldynowicz ŁukaszGryficeGryfice00:39:51 
195 Prabucki JarekPolicePolice00:39:42 
196 BOBROWICZ ArturGoleniówGoleniów00:39:52 
197 Czerwiński RadosławBarlinekBarlinek01:08:22 
198 Kropidłowski FlorianPolicePolice01:35:51 
199 Hanczewska MartaSzczecinSzczecin00:50:49 
200
 
Kotowicz TomaszSzczecinSzczecin00:52:02