Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies.Nie pokazuj tego komunikatu ponownie ×

BAZA ZAWODNIKÓW

Wyszukiwanie Zawodników
L.p.ZdjęcieNazwiskoImięMiastoAktualny KlubNajlepszy Wynik
  
201
 
WÓJCIK WIESŁAWCHOCIWELCHOCIWEL00:49:19 
202 Czernis SławomirElblągElbląg00:49:11 
203 JANICKA-LONT JOANNAŁOBEZŁOBEZ01:05:52 
204 Rogowski RobertSzczecinSzczecin01:36:41 
205 Rogowski PatrykSzczecinSzczecin00:40:42 
206 Misiak ArkadiuszSzczecinSzczecin00:51:01 
207
 
Kurowski SebastianGryficeGryfice00:58:29 
208 Stępniak TomaszGoleniówGoleniów00:39:49 
209 Niedźwiedzki PiotrReskoResko00:44:57 
210 Orszulak JacekWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:48:14 
211
 
Jaskuła MarcinGryfinoGryfino00:50:04 
212 Kopcewicz HenrykGoleniówGoleniów01:08:49 
213
 
Kaminski JakubGryficeGryfice00:44:29 
214 Marczak AdamPolicePolice01:26:41 
215
 
Gbiorczyk RafiSzczecinSzczecin01:07:35 
216 Janiak MarekSzczecinSzczecin01:14:45 
217
 
Grudowski KonradPolicePolice01:15:05 
218 WASNER GRZEGORZSZCZECINSZCZECIN01:18:50 
219 Urbańczyk MarekSzczecinSzczecin00:47:25 
220
 
Jakubowski JanSzczecinSzczecin01:28:59 
221 STANULEWICZ TadeuszChoszcznoChoszczno01:04:29 
222
 
Bartosiewicz AdamGryfinoGryfino01:18:16 
223 Kozanecka IwonaSzczecinSzczecin01:27:44 
224 Moszczyński AndrzejGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:40:27 
225
 
Kozak ArkadiuszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:43:54 
226
 
Solarek KrzysztofGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:38:39 
227
 
Przybysz RafałGorzów WLKpGorzów WLKp00:36:46 
228
 
Pawlicka ŻanetaGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:44:40 
229 Sosin TomaszStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński01:14:55 
230 Sip TomaszGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:36:26 
231 SZYSZKOWSKA KRYSTYNAKRZYWINKRZYWIN00:56:53 
232 Nowak AnnaGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:43:51 
233 Mróz MichałGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:53:17 
234 Kaczmarczyk StanisławStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński01:11:47 
235 Szewczyk MichalJeninJenin00:22:01 
236
 
Skałecki PrzemysławGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:38:18 
237 Kępka WaldemarSantockoSantocko00:45:40 
238 Stasiowski DamianSzczecin Szczecin 01:23:35 
239
 
Masewicz GrzegorzGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:45:08 
240 Szymanski WojciechGorzow WlkpGorzow Wlkp00:39:00 
241
 
Szekieta ArkadiuszGryficeGryfice00:53:54 
242
 
Pająk KrzysztofGryficeGryfice01:03:40 
243 Kita AdamGryficeGryfice00:22:42 
244
 
Jartym MaciejGryficeGryfice00:26:18 
245
 
Jartym SylwiaGryficeGryfice01:00:18 
246 Kraus DamianGryficeGryfice00:17:37 
247 Cieśla JarosławPolicePolice01:19:34 
248 Bejgier MarcinSzczecinSzczecin01:20:55 
249 Spiczak PawełGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:49:45 
250 Wodnicki GrzegorzGryficeGryfice00:21:27 
251 Dryszel PawełGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:39:56 
252 Ryszka PiotrBrzeszczeBrzeszcze00:48:10 
253 Smal AgnieszkaGryficeGryfice01:00:19 
254 Międzik JacekBytomBytom00:49:06 
255
 
Kazimierczak TomaszChwalęciceChwalęcice00:36:35 
256
 
WARDAK ArturTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:45:39 
257 Polański DariuszMrzeżynoMrzeżyno00:42:30 
258 Górski JarekGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:34:26 
259 Lenkiewicz  Piotr Trzebiatów Trzebiatów 00:49:06 
260 Madrak AnnaPolicePolice00:24:51 
261 Jarosz DariuszSucha KoszalińskaSucha Koszalińska00:45:35 
262 Karcz ArturMrzeżynoMrzeżyno00:41:00 
263 Jarosz JakubSucha KoszalińskaSucha Koszalińska00:43:10 
264 Lenkiewicz MartaTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:53:34 
265 Kleist TomekKłodawaKłodawa00:42:44 
266 Pracuk KrzysztofGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:44:01 
267
 
Staliś RobertTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:48:14 
268 Patalas RyszardGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:49:03 
269 Palczarski MarcinGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:34:46 
270 Kulesza BogusławGryficeGryfice00:22:39 
271 Jaz MałgorztaMieszkowiceMieszkowice00:54:31 
272 Jaz KrzysztofMieszkowiceMieszkowice00:42:02 
273
 
Fido Adam KołobrzegKołobrzeg00:40:30 
274 Gruszka AdamSzczecinSzczecin00:49:12 
275 Targoński JacekŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:52:09 
276 Targońska AlicjaŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:52:09 
277 Szajowski PiotrGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:44:57 
278
 
Wójtowicz  Edyta Police Police 01:18:55 
279
 
Boese ConstantinBerlinBerlin00:41:29 
280
 
Małozięć MateuszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:51:43 
281 Marzec MatthiasBerlinBerlin00:54:21 
282 Narożniak MariuszGryficeGryfice00:57:05 
283
 
Stępiński MirosławGryficeGryfice00:53:11 
284
 
Karski PawełGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:44:24 
285 Karska JoannaGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:49:45 
286 Łocman AlicjaLubońLuboń00:52:59 
287
 
Kowalski PiotrGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:27:09 
288 Misjan RafałSTRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIESTRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE00:34:50 
289 Rusiecki JarosławGryficeGryfice00:55:24 
290 Nikolenko IrinaSzczecinSzczecin01:28:27 
291
 
Hanczarek DariuszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:37:34 
292
 
Narożniak MarekGryficeGryfice00:56:27 
293 Ziomek DarekKoszalinKoszalin00:44:54 
294 Ziomek JoannaKoszalinKoszalin00:48:29 
295 Ziomek MajaKoszalinKoszalin00:56:26 
296 Walaszczyk JakubKoszalinKoszalin00:45:31 
297 Wawiórko Ania MrzeżynoMrzeżyno00:51:44 
298
 
Kartosz MariuszGryficeGryfice00:54:16 
299 Król AgataGryficeGryfice00:31:15 
300 Łocman DanielSzczecinSzczecin00:53:12