Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies.Nie pokazuj tego komunikatu ponownie ×

BAZA ZAWODNIKÓW

Wyszukiwanie Zawodników
L.p.ZdjęcieNazwiskoImięMiastoAktualny KlubNajlepszy Wynik
  
201 Mielczarek SylwiaGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:29:18 
202 Kostrzewa RomaPolicePolice01:06:46 
203 Weremij SławomirŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:50:50 
204
 
Wójtowicz  Edyta Police Police 01:18:55 
205 Chudzik AnnaPolicePolice01:02:28 
206 Zańko RafałŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:29:43 
207 BORKOWSKI JERZYGDYNIAGDYNIA00:29:49 
208 Iwaszko AgnieszkaGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:29:51 
209 Grzegolec MagdalenaGlinikGlinik00:54:50 
210 Nowak JustynaGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:29:57 
211 Woźniak SylwiaGorzow WielkopolskiGorzow Wielkopolski00:29:57 
212 Walczak PiotrWarszawaWarszawa00:29:59 
213 Spaltenstein AgataGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:55:25 
214 Wilczewski PiotrGorzowGorzow00:52:31 
215
 
Paplicka Katarzyna Gorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:48:15 
216 Kowalewska HaniaŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:30:15 
217
 
Wolski KrzysztofSzczecinSzczecin00:30:18 
218 Niezborała AnnaGorzow WlkpGorzow Wlkp00:30:20 
219
 
Halla MałgorzataGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:31:55 
220
 
KARPIŃSKI PIOTRGORZÓW WLKPGORZÓW WLKP00:30:27 
221 RUS ArturJASTRZĘBIECJASTRZĘBIEC00:30:56 
222 Kubiak WojciechWrocławWrocław00:31:00 
223 Chrzuszcz AnnaGorzów wlkpGorzów wlkp00:51:54 
224
 
Małocha MariuszŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:31:09 
225 Grabarczyk MonikaGryficeGryfice00:31:10 
226 Draczyński AdamNowa SólNowa Sól00:31:11 
227
 
Brzozowski MariuszGryficeGryfice00:31:14 
228 Brzozowska DorotaGryficeGryfice00:31:14 
229 Król AgataGryficeGryfice00:31:15 
230 Baryla MarcinGorzowGorzow00:31:15 
231 Kabat DamianBydgoszczBydgoszcz00:31:35 
232 Andrzejewski RemigiuszŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:31:35 
233 Marciniak ŁukaszWłoszakowiceWłoszakowice00:31:47 
234 Ślachciak JacekGnieznoGniezno00:31:54 
235 KRÓL MaciejŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:54:58 
236 Nowak RafałSzczecinSzczecin00:32:18 
237 KOROTKIEWICZ OLAPolicePolice01:09:04 
238 Popyk TomaszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:32:40 
239 Wawrzyniak MartaNeussNeuss00:32:27 
240 Janczewska AleksandraKłodawaKłodawa00:32:28 
241 Piwowarczyk WojciechPyrzycePyrzyce00:32:34 
242
 
Janczewski LeszekKłodawaKłodawa00:55:52 
243
 
SZCZĘCH MariuszŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:48:25 
244 Cichocki JarosławBiałogardBiałogard00:32:41 
245
 
Kowalczuk AnnaGorzow WlkpGorzow Wlkp00:56:48 
246
 
Szopa MarekGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:40:14 
247 Jacznik AnnaGryficeGryfice00:32:52 
248
 
Jartym SylwiaGryficeGryfice01:00:18 
249 Smal AgnieszkaGryficeGryfice01:00:19 
250 Poppel DominikaŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:33:03 
251 Szopa-Poppel AgnieszkaŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:33:04 
252
 
Ławnicki WojciechGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:33:12 
253 Wojciechowski WojciechPoznańPoznań00:33:21 
254
 
Piotrowska AgataŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:33:26 
255 Ochlik MaciejŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:33:27 
256
 
Pawłowski TomaszLublinLublin00:33:31 
257 Kryca DominikWędrzynWędrzyn00:33:34 
258 Nogaj MartaGryficeGryfice00:33:44 
259
 
Pająk KrzysztofGryficeGryfice01:03:40 
260 Simińska JoannaGryficeGryfice00:33:49 
261 Kasiubowski  Artur Słubice Słubice 00:33:56 
262 Kasiubowska AgataSłubiceSłubice00:33:56 
263
 
Olton PiotrGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:58:24 
264 Górski JarekGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:34:26 
265 Matuła AdamBydgoszczBydgoszcz00:34:38 
266 KUSZCZYK EDWINMIĘDZYRZECZMIĘDZYRZECZ00:37:55 
267 Balinowski KornelNowa SólNowa Sól00:34:38 
268 Wójcik EwelinaSkwierzynaSkwierzyna00:34:40 
269 Labziuk OleksandrWinnicaWinnica00:34:48 
270 Marchwiak MartaŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:34:51 
271 Maciejski ŁukaszSzczecinSzczecin00:36:09 
272
 
Sobstyl PiotrGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:34:52 
273 Krysztofowicz AnetaŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:34:55 
274 Ignaciuk JoannaŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:58:21 
275 Skoneczny WaldemarMrzezynoMrzezyno00:45:02 
276 Walkowski Cezary MiędzyrzeczMiędzyrzecz00:35:00 
277 Sawicki KrzysztofSzczecinSzczecin00:35:01 
278 Wojtczak RolandGryficeGryfice00:35:02 
279 Wardęga MateuszBarwiceBarwice00:35:04 
280
 
Pietrak PiotrGryficeGryfice00:36:50 
281
 
Molska MałgorzataKłodawaKłodawa00:59:15 
282
 
Gajewski EugeniuszGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:35:32 
283 Maciejski ŁukaszSzczecinSzczecin00:35:14 
284 Rybarczyk RoksanaŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:35:22 
285 Kowalczuk TomaszBrodyBrody00:35:23 
286 Witkowski MateuszKoszalinKoszalin00:35:24 
287 Gajda OktawiaGryficeGryfice00:35:25 
288 DZIUBA PIOTROKONEKOKONEK00:35:25 
289 Szymański SylwesterSzczecinekSzczecinek00:35:30 
290 Kubik  MichałMiędzyrzeczMiędzyrzecz00:35:40 
291 Felisiak AndrzejGoleniówGoleniów00:35:42 
292
 
Katafoni MagdalenaPolicePolice01:50:17 
293
 
MANAJ JOANNAŻARYŻARY00:35:44 
294 Grząślewicz AgnieszkaMiędzyrzeczMiędzyrzecz00:35:47 
295 KOŚCIOW MARIUSZSZCZECINSZCZECIN00:58:56 
296 Trychta Bartłomiej ZemskoZemsko00:35:48 
297 Majzlik Piotr DREZDENKODREZDENKO00:35:53 
298 Osowski TomekDębnoDębno00:35:53 
299 GUZOWSKI DARIUSZTrzebielinoTrzebielino00:36:01 
300 Skrzypczak PawełŚWIEBODZINŚWIEBODZIN00:36:03