Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies.Nie pokazuj tego komunikatu ponownie ×

BAZA ZAWODNIKÓW

Wyszukiwanie Zawodników
L.p.ZdjęcieNazwiskoImięMiastoAktualny KlubNajlepszy Wynik
  
301 Łukomski RadosławGryficeGryfice00:49:39 
302 Ryttel MarcinKołobrzegKołobrzeg00:44:41 
303 Świderski Paweł KołobrzegKołobrzeg01:01:38 
304 Gajda OktawiaGryficeGryfice00:35:25 
305 Grabarczyk MonikaGryficeGryfice00:31:10 
306
 
Pietras AnnaGryficeGryfice00:27:41 
307
 
Kańczucka ŻaklinaGryficeGryfice00:27:14 
308 Moskal ZbigniewGryficeGryfice00:29:06 
309
 
Urdas TomaszSzczecinSzczecin00:58:16 
310 Madera - Kolasa MajaZielinZielin00:50:50 
311 Kapinos MagdalenaPOLICEPOLICE01:08:43 
312
 
Mądry BartłomiejGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:25:36 
313 Busler RafałGryficeGryfice00:54:03 
314 Konieczka KrzysztofWrześniaWrześnia00:53:22 
315
 
Misikonis KamilGryficeGryfice00:21:02 
316 Kukuła JacekStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński00:21:44 
317 Szozda JakubTrzebiatów Trzebiatów 00:49:55 
318 Westfal JacekSzczecinSzczecin01:00:40 
319 Dalewski RafałGryficeGryfice00:28:57 
320 Wojtczak RolandGryficeGryfice00:35:02 
321 Trytek DariuszRewalRewal00:49:53 
322
 
Leszczyński MichałDeszcznoDeszczno00:48:05 
323 Grzelak MarcinSzczecinSzczecin00:51:00 
324 Witkowski MarekGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:47:27 
325 Mazurek PawelLipianyLipiany00:49:07 
326
 
Franków DominikGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:54:24 
327 Jarząbek MagdalenaStargard SzczecińskiStargard Szczeciński00:21:23 
328 Cichocki JakubSzczecinSzczecin01:32:00 
329 Wawrzyniak DariuszWitnicaWitnica00:50:43 
330 Pruczkowski KamilGryficeGryfice00:28:35 
331 Bandkowski SylwesterSzczecinSzczecin01:13:24 
332 Ignaczak PiotrBiałogardBiałogard00:40:36 
333
 
Kowalczuk AnnaGorzow WlkpGorzow Wlkp00:56:48 
334
 
Szczupaczyński ArkadiuszGRYFICEGRYFICE00:51:57 
335
 
Bułatowicz BartekPolicePolice01:08:45 
336 PALEJCZYK JANGORZÓW WLKP.GORZÓW WLKP.00:40:07 
337 Myszak TomaszSzczecinSzczecin01:20:55 
338
 
Witkowski TomaszPOLICEPOLICE00:52:14 
339 Szostak KamilGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:25:23 
340
 
Wota AdamGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:54:46 
341
 
Skrzypczak SebastianOlsztynOlsztyn01:26:18 
342 Towalski BartoszSzczecinSzczecin01:27:23 
343 Przybysz TomaszSzczecinSzczecin01:21:57 
344 Puch MarcinSzczecinSzczecin00:49:36 
345
 
Janowicz JoannaKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski00:58:08 
346 Sobczyk KonradGryficeGryfice00:23:52 
347 Szymczak JarekGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:42:37 
348 Jaguszewski DominikSzczecinSzczecin01:17:06 
349 Kaczmarek RafałGryficeGryfice00:50:54 
350 Majłowska IrenaGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:51:57 
351 Majłowski AleksanderGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:48:01 
352 Doleżek KrystianSzczecinSzczecin01:09:33 
353
 
Szarapanowski DamianNowa WioskaNowa Wioska00:47:23 
354 Krawczyk PawełChoszcznoChoszczno00:57:55 
355 Rusiecki  HenrykSzczecinSzczecin01:10:52 
356
 
Jałoszyński WojciechSkwierzynaSkwierzyna00:44:23 
357 Kapszewicz ŁukaszGorzów wielkopolskiGorzów wielkopolski00:52:28 
358 Grządziela WojciechGryficeGryfice00:17:45 
359 Raczewska AnnaGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:48:31 
360 Babiszkiewicz MikołajGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:41:50 
361
 
Wałęga KrystianGryficeGryfice00:21:34 
362 Zięba DawidSzczecinSzczecin01:21:57 
363 Grabowska JoannaGryficeGryfice00:58:43 
364
 
Gajewski EugeniuszGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:35:32 
365 BIAŁAS ŁUKASZGRYFINOGRYFINO01:01:44 
366 IŻAKOWSKA KATARZYNAGRYFICEGRYFICE01:00:04 
367
 
Śródecka DorotaTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:24:39 
368 Nowak RafałSzczecinSzczecin00:32:18 
369 Jasik SzymonOścięcinOścięcin00:23:54 
370 Materka JolantaKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski00:51:36 
371 Materka GrzegorzKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski00:50:56 
372 Stanasiuk EdytaOkonekOkonek00:55:37 
373 Chmielewska AgnieszkaPolicePolice01:06:23 
374 Rapcia ArkadiuszKamien PomorskiKamien Pomorski00:49:06 
375
 
Brzozowski MariuszGryficeGryfice00:31:14 
376 Brzozowska DorotaGryficeGryfice00:31:14 
377 Wójcik GrzegorzGryficeGryfice00:48:53 
378 KONIECZKO ANDRZEJGRYFICEGRYFICE 
379 Dopierała WitoldGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:25:37 
380 Jędraszek MarcinGryficeGryfice00:26:46 
381 Majzel TomaszSzczecinSzczecin00:48:21 
382 Masalski MieczyslawGryficeGryfice00:23:12 
383 Nogaj MartaGryficeGryfice00:33:44 
384 Koch PiotrGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:25:03 
385 Jakś MariuszGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:42:56 
386 Simińska JoannaGryficeGryfice00:33:49 
387 Jakubowski PawełGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:41:43 
388 Jacznik AnnaGryficeGryfice00:32:52 
389
 
Marczewski TomaszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:44:05 
390 Biernacki AndrzejMostkowoMostkowo00:40:32 
391 Skalski TadeuszPolicePolice01:02:54 
392 Kotarski WiesławPolicePolice01:01:28 
393 Rama JanuszKołobrzegKołobrzeg00:52:52 
394 KONIECZKO MATEUSZGRYFICEGRYFICE 
395 Busler ErykGryficeGryfice00:21:44 
396 Korzeniewski RobertGryficeGryfice00:45:42 
397 Jarzębowski RobertGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:55:43 
398
 
Janczewski LeszekKłodawaKłodawa00:55:52 
399 Popadowska BeataGorzowGorzow01:10:43 
400 Spaltenstein AgataGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:55:25