Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies.Nie pokazuj tego komunikatu ponownie ×

BAZA ZAWODNIKÓW

Wyszukiwanie Zawodników
L.p.ZdjęcieNazwiskoImięMiastoAktualny KlubNajlepszy Wynik
  
601 Dolatowski MarekŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:44:50 
602 Swędra DawidZbąszynekZbąszynek00:43:05 
603
 
Szurmiej PiotrOśno LubuskieOśno Lubuskie00:52:08 
604 Klimas AgnieszkaGryficeGryfice00:47:43 
605
 
Stefanicki MarekŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście01:08:49 
606 Skoneczny WaldemarMrzezynoMrzezyno00:45:02 
607
 
Wyszkowski MarcinKołobrzegKołobrzeg00:50:01 
608 Nowak RafałNowogardNowogard00:52:33 
609 Guzikowski TomaszSzczecinSzczecin01:02:20 
610 Towpik KrzysztofSulechówSulechów01:09:50 
611
 
S. Teresa Krosno OdrzańskieKrosno Odrzańskie01:07:26 
612 Lewandowski PawełZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRA00:48:57 
613 Stefanicki MarekŚwinoujścieŚwinoujście00:53:52 
614 Pelc MarzenaGryficeGryfice01:08:13 
615 Ławor AgnieszkaGryficeGryfice01:12:31 
616 Koprowski PawełŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:47:35 
617 Charowski MarcinStargard SzczecinskiStargard Szczecinski00:44:48 
618 Skowroński MariuszSzczerbiceSzczerbice00:45:17 
619 Zieliński PawełZielona GóraZielona Góra00:51:34 
620 Zielińska DanutaZielona GóraZielona Góra01:02:32 
621
 
Szymański MarekKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski01:05:02 
622 Pająk RochMętkówMętków00:40:16 
623
 
Lipertowicz AdriannaGryficeGryfice01:10:04 
624
 
Pietrak PiotrGryficeGryfice00:36:50 
625 JAMRO LEOPOLDGORLICEGORLICE00:56:17 
626
 
Kruk BartoszBezrzeczeBezrzecze00:45:49 
627 Ostapko MateuszWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:46:23 
628 Bielecki MichałSzczecinSzczecin00:46:08 
629
 
Boczkowska MałgorzataNowy DworekNowy Dworek00:54:57 
630 Trudnowska EwaWolsztynWolsztyn00:57:34 
631 Bratkowski KrzysztofPrzecławPrzecław00:48:23 
632 Zając IreneuszBieczBiecz00:51:41 
633 Hernik Mariusz SzczecinSzczecin00:46:38 
634
 
Sowinski SaturninSwidwinSwidwin00:43:47 
635 Wiśniewski GrzegorzRzęskowoRzęskowo00:41:50 
636 Kaczmarek MariuszSulechówSulechów00:53:25 
637 Rałowiec AndrzejGryficeGryfice01:02:30 
638 Siutkowska BeataKołobrzegKołobrzeg00:54:49 
639 Siutkowski MarcinKołobrzegKołobrzeg01:02:59 
640 Kurlej MariuszGryfinoGryfino00:49:28 
641
 
Heimrot RomekMechowoMechowo00:52:20 
642 Prośniewski MirosławGryficeGryfice00:57:12 
643 Hoc MarekBydgoszczBydgoszcz00:38:48 
644 Wiliński MarekŚwidwinŚwidwin00:48:17 
645 Ruta DariuszNowy TomyślNowy Tomyśl00:37:15 
646 Burkowski DariuszNowy TomyślNowy Tomyśl00:41:40 
647 Pawelec PawełNowy TomyślNowy Tomyśl00:41:59 
648 Basiukiewicz MarcinTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:40:43 
649 Orłowski JacekSzczecinSzczecin00:44:42 
650 Smal IzaGryficeGryfice00:53:34 
651 Jurkiewicz MariuszŚwidwinŚwidwin00:46:14 
652 Narożniak MartynaGryficeGryfice01:08:23 
653 Kuchta IzabelaRadomiaRadomia00:46:15 
654 Kwinto LidiaChorzeminChorzemin00:54:51 
655
 
Trudziński NorbertŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:46:19 
656 Wawrowicz AnielaWolsztynWolsztyn01:01:41 
657 Lutka JanKrosno OdrzańskieKrosno Odrzańskie00:42:45 
658 Szutta-Hegenbart NataliaWolsztynWolsztyn00:58:30 
659 Karamucki JacekPolkowicePolkowice00:54:05 
660 Wesseli SławomirŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:44:01 
661 Bylica PaulinaKrakówKraków00:52:31 
662 Dębicka BrygidaGryficeGryfice01:00:13 
663 PLUTA GRZEGORZNOWE CZARNOWONOWE CZARNOWO00:38:36 
664
 
Pasek DominikLubinLubin00:46:38 
665 Ściesiński KamilTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:52:38 
666 ŻMUDA DariuszGryficeGryfice00:40:53 
667 RUSIECKI ZBIGNIEWTRZCIELTRZCIEL00:55:38 
668 Juszczak KrzysztofKoszalinKoszalin00:54:05 
669 WASNER GrzegorzSZCZECINSZCZECIN00:48:14 
670 Ochota JerzyPolicePolice00:48:21 
671 Domański WaldemarGryficeGryfice00:43:19 
672 Gułajewski RafałGryiceGryice00:50:58 
673 Przybylski BartoszŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:52:19 
674 Ostrowski WojciechŁagówŁagów00:43:49 
675 Skrobot KacperGryficeGryfice00:55:03 
676 Skrobot KrzysztofGryficeGryfice00:48:35 
677
 
GASEK WiesławŚwidwinŚwidwin00:52:43 
678 Wojciechowski MateuszŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:46:22 
679 Biedrzycki KrzysztofKołobrzegKołobrzeg00:42:44 
680 Sztegner BarbaraSwiebodzinSwiebodzin00:55:39 
681 Miłowski MariuszZielona GóraZielona Góra00:50:37 
682 Budziak ZbigniewGRYFICEGRYFICE00:53:42 
683 Iwanicki Łukasz GRYFICEGRYFICE00:52:06 
684 Pędzik MarekGryficeGryfice00:47:15 
685 Telenga ArkadiuszGryficeGryfice00:44:13 
686 Kozłowksi MaciejTrzebiatówTrzebiatów00:52:49 
687 Hatowski RyszardGryfinoGryfino00:57:08 
688 Głogowski KrzysztofKoronowoKoronowo00:41:26 
689 Godek CezarySzczecinSzczecin00:59:48 
690 Czarnecka TeresaSzczecinSzczecin00:54:09 
691 Adam JolantaWolsztynWolsztyn01:01:41 
692 Skrobot JakubGryficeGryfice00:59:52 
693 Kaczmarczyk MartaŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin01:03:05 
694 Wysocki DawidGryficeGryfice00:46:01 
695 Derenoska-Czerwaty StefaniaGryficeGryfice01:12:55 
696 Zając WiolettaGryficeGryfice01:00:59 
697 Duchowski RobertGryfinoGryfino00:50:22 
698 Jaworski AdamKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski00:54:50 
699 Brodowiński JacekGryfinoGryfino00:51:41 
700
 
Magalski TomaszKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski00:42:23