Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies.Nie pokazuj tego komunikatu ponownie ×

BAZA ZAWODNIKÓW

Wyszukiwanie Zawodników
L.p.ZdjęcieNazwiskoImięMiastoAktualny KlubNajlepszy Wynik
  
701 Dominiak DarekŁugówŁugów00:45:23 
702 Majłowski AleksanderGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:48:01 
703 KRAŚNIEWICZ ANDRZEJTRZEBIATÓWTRZEBIATÓW00:45:25 
704 Hrycaj MariuszGorzów Wielkopolski Gorzów Wielkopolski 00:45:28 
705 Znaczko JanuszMyślibórzMyślibórz00:45:30 
706 Pasieka AgnieszkaŚwidwinŚwidwin00:55:09 
707 Walaszczyk JakubKoszalinKoszalin00:45:31 
708 Hryncewicz WojciechSZCZECINSZCZECIN00:45:31 
709
 
Korzeniewski JarosławGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:45:31 
710 Nowacki MarianGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:45:32 
711 Kroehnke ArturSzczecinSzczecin00:46:33 
712 SZYSZKO JANUSZKOŁOBRZEGKOŁOBRZEG00:45:34 
713 Mokrzycki Krzysztof Bezrzecze Bezrzecze 00:45:34 
714 Jarosz DariuszSucha KoszalińskaSucha Koszalińska00:45:35 
715 Boczkowski JarosławŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:45:38 
716 Jackowiak PawełNowogardNowogard00:58:19 
717 RUTKOWSKI WITOLDSZCZECINSZCZECIN00:58:06 
718 Płonka AdamNOWA SÓLNOWA SÓL00:45:43 
719
 
Bezulska AnnaM. Gorzów WielkopolskiM. Gorzów Wielkopolski00:45:43 
720 Mazur EmiliuszDarłowoDarłowo00:45:43 
721 Piasecki  Leszek Drezdenko Drezdenko 00:45:44 
722 Sulima WojciechWarszawaWarszawa00:45:44 
723 Markiewicz TomekPolicePolice00:45:45 
724 Noga SebastianKoszalinKoszalin00:45:45 
725 Górniak  TomaszStrzelce KrajeńskieStrzelce Krajeńskie00:45:46 
726 Wiącek MateuszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:45:47 
727
 
Szymaniak-Rochoń SylwiaSzczecinSzczecin00:45:48 
728
 
Kruk BartoszBezrzeczeBezrzecze00:45:49 
729
 
Paprocki DawidSzczecinSzczecin00:45:49 
730 Kowalczyk ZbigniewSzczecinSzczecin00:45:49 
731
 
Piotrowski PiotrPolicePolice00:45:50 
732
 
Murawska WiolettaSzczecinSzczecin01:10:34 
733 Szyłowicz DanielSzczecinSzczecin00:45:54 
734 Szulborski KazimierzSzczecinSzczecin00:45:55 
735 Sokołowska AnnaZielona GóraZielona Góra00:45:56 
736 Adamczyk PrzemysławGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:45:56 
737
 
Garbicz PawełPolicePolice00:45:59 
738 Iwanowski RafalTrzebiatowTrzebiatow00:46:00 
739 Wysocki DawidGryficeGryfice00:46:01 
740 Lubiatowski IreneuszGubinGubin00:46:01 
741 Milczarek JanuszŁódźŁódź00:46:01 
742 Wiśniewski MarianSzczecin Szczecin 00:52:03 
743 Materka GrzegorzJarszewoJarszewo00:46:03 
744 Zinko TomaszPieniężnoPieniężno00:46:04 
745 Ziniewicz ŁukaszSzczecinSzczecin01:16:53 
746 Ługowski MarekSzczecinSzczecin00:46:07 
747 Stelnicki PawełSzczecinSzczecin00:56:00 
748
 
Morgiewicz PiotrGryficeGryfice00:46:09 
749 Sitek DawidŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:46:10 
750
 
Kszczanowicz JacekKołobrzegKołobrzeg00:48:19 
751 Mileszko WojciechŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:46:11 
752
 
Kamiński ŁukaszSzczecinSzczecin00:46:12 
753 Murawski Adam GostyńGostyń00:46:12 
754 Jurkiewicz MariuszŚwidwinŚwidwin00:46:14 
755 Brzozowski ArturGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:46:14 
756 Pawelczyk RadosławGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:46:14 
757 Kuchta IzabelaRadomiaRadomia00:46:15 
758 Wasielewska PaulinaPolicePolice00:46:15 
759 Obszański LudwikGorzów WlkpGorzów Wlkp00:46:15 
760 Budny KingaGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:46:15 
761 Dobrowolski RafałSzczecinSzczecin00:46:15 
762 Kujawa MaciekKarczewkoKarczewko00:46:15 
763 Frankowski Zbigniewżodyńżodyń00:48:29 
764 Szymczak AnnaGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:46:16 
765
 
Trudziński NorbertŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:46:19 
766
 
STĘPNIAK GRZEGORZKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski00:46:19 
767 Kiedrowicz EwaKunowiceKunowice00:46:20 
768
 
Lorkowski TomaszGorzow WielkopolskiGorzow Wielkopolski00:46:20 
769 Jankowski JakubKolobrzegKolobrzeg00:46:21 
770 Wojciechowski MateuszŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzin00:46:22 
771 Brzóska EugeniuszGryfinoGryfino00:46:22 
772 Chmielowiec WładysławSzczecinSzczecin00:47:54 
773 Pieczyński KrzysztofSzczecinSzczecin00:46:22 
774 Ostapko MateuszWysoka KamieńskaWysoka Kamieńska00:46:23 
775 Będkowski PiotrSzczecinSzczecin00:46:23 
776 Pyrzyński DawidGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:46:23 
777 Jeleniewska BarbaraGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:50:44 
778 Wilczewski MichałSzczecinSzczecin00:46:26 
779 Żeberski MarekLubońLuboń00:46:28 
780 Wolińska EmiliaWolinWolin00:46:28 
781 Czosnowski KrzysztofGRYFINOGRYFINO00:46:29 
782 Walkowiak TomekGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:46:30 
783 Wesołowski KarolSantockoSantocko00:46:30 
784 Chorabik MichałKrakówKraków00:46:31 
785 Tomczyk AdamGryfinoGryfino00:46:32 
786 Gwiazda MarekGryfinoGryfino00:46:32 
787
 
Aftewicz MichałGOLCZEWOGOLCZEWO00:46:32 
788 Pluciński WojciechReskoResko00:46:50 
789 Bogacki SylwesterCerekiewCerekiew00:46:33 
790 Młynarczyk KrzysztofSzczecinSzczecin00:46:33 
791
 
Dyczyński LeszekSzczecinSzczecin00:46:34 
792 Chybowski MariuszSzczecinSzczecin00:46:34 
793 Błażków ArturGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:46:34 
794 Kronig TomaszGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:46:34 
795 Marciniak KrzysztofZielona GóraZielona Góra00:46:36 
796 Piasecki PawełSzczecinSzczecin00:47:29 
797 Kostecka AgnieszkaGoleniówGoleniów00:46:37 
798
 
Kazimierczak MarcinGorzów WielkopolskiGorzów Wielkopolski00:46:37 
799 Opała RadosławGorzów Wlkp.Gorzów Wlkp.00:46:37 
800 Hernik Mariusz SzczecinSzczecin00:46:38