Strona wykorzystuje pliki cookies.Nie pokazuj tego komunikatu ponownie ×

BAZA ZAWODNIKÓW

Wyszukiwanie Zawodników
L.p.ZdjęcieNazwiskoImięMiastoAktualny KlubNajlepszy Wynik
  
1 Glaza AleksandraSzczecinSzczecin01:38:14 
2 Gonciarz RadosławSzczecinSzczecin00:59:15 
3 Żołnowska AleksandraSzczecinSzczecin00:53:50 
4
 
Pijanka AgnieszkaSzczecinSzczecin01:07:33 
5 Ziniewicz ŁukaszSzczecinSzczecin01:16:53 
6 Ogrodowicz JacekSzczecinSzczecin01:28:07 
7
 
Pokrzywiński ZbigniewPolicePolice00:59:12 
8 Maliszewski Piotr MALISzczecinSzczecin00:48:34 
9 Baran MichałBródBród00:54:10 
10 KOŁAKOWSKI DARIUSZŚWIDWINŚWIDWIN01:10:06 
11 Czaban JanReskoResko00:53:32 
12 Pluciński WojciechReskoResko00:46:50 
13 Złotnicka Plucińska AnnaReskoResko00:52:36 
14 Pijanka  AgnieszkaSzczecin Szczecin 01:24:53 
15 Spychalski WacławReskoResko01:33:30 
16 Gajdzis MagdalenaReskoResko01:03:29 
17 Błaszczyk HubertGRYFICE/BORZYSZEWOGRYFICE/BORZYSZEWO00:49:17 
18 Błaszczyk MartaGRYFICE/BORZYSZEWOGRYFICE/BORZYSZEWO00:59:00 
19 Jankowski PiotrSzczecinSzczecin00:43:55 
20 Waszczuk TomaszWarzymiceWarzymice01:00:52 
21 Waszczuk MagdalenaSzczecinSzczecin01:17:09 
22 Cieślukowski WojciechSzczecinSzczecin00:40:39 
23 Znamierowska MonikaReskoResko00:55:14 
24 Skrobuk AdamResko SzczecinResko Szczecin01:09:25 
25 Horbacz MarcinŁobezŁobez00:37:46 
26 Grzesiak  PiotrSzczecinSzczecin01:07:32 
27 Dupla KarolBarlinekBarlinek00:41:47 
28 Kaczyński ArturPilchowoPilchowo00:56:07 
29 Wiśniewski CzesławSzczecinSzczecin01:23:31 
30 Pokrzywiński KrzysztofPolicePolice00:57:45 
31 Czaban Ryszarda ReskoResko00:51:30 
32
 
Frączkiewicz-Sągajłło WojciechCzechówCzechów00:49:30 
33 Grankowski DariuszReskoResko00:55:03 
34
 
Bartosz MarcinBarlinekBarlinek00:44:59 
35 Trybuchowska Małgorzata ReskoResko01:03:23 
36 Kowalczyk ZbigniewSzczecinSzczecin00:47:05 
37 Pasieka AgnieszkaŚwidwinŚwidwin00:55:09 
38
 
Wilklisz WojciechSzczecinSzczecin00:59:22 
39 Depa BogusławaSzczecinSzczecin01:49:00 
40 Kubiak-Wolna MałgorzataMierzynMierzyn01:09:03 
41 Wolny MikołajMierzynMierzyn00:54:51 
42 Tichanów PiotrGdańskGdańsk01:02:46 
43 Sowisz DanutaSzczecinSzczecin01:04:48 
44 Łużyński TomaszSzczecinSzczecin01:01:10 
45 Łużyńska KatarzynaSzczecinSzczecin01:29:06 
46 Sowisz DanutaSzczecinSzczecin00:57:11 
47 Danielak Sylwia Szczecin Szczecin 01:06:50 
48 Wacławek DarekNowogardNowogard00:50:41 
49 Czerwińska MagdalenaBarlinekBarlinek00:56:57 
50
 
Kuchta PiotrSzczecinSzczecin00:50:01 
51
 
Walendziak RyszardMalborkMalbork00:50:41 
52 Walendziak AlicjaMalborkMalbork00:47:57 
53 POZDROWICZ PAWEŁIńskoIńsko00:49:43 
54 Kobielak PiotrStarogardStarogard00:42:57 
55 Chabasińska SylwiaSZCZAWNOSZCZAWNO01:02:00 
56 CHABASIŃSKI RAFAŁSZCZAWNOSZCZAWNO01:02:00 
57
 
Borysiuk ArkadiuszKamień PomorskiKamień Pomorski00:41:13 
58
 
Lisicki JanSzczecinSzczecin00:53:09 
59
 
Zalewski JózefIŃSKOIŃSKO00:50:01 
60 Zalewski PiotrGłogówGłogów00:59:53 
61 Stocka EmiliaPolicePolice01:13:46 
62
 
Rostrygin KatarzynaSzczecinSzczecin00:59:26 
63 LUBAWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOFŚWIDWINŚWIDWIN00:59:55 
64 GROCHOWALSKI RafałŚwidwinŚwidwin00:48:23 
65 Tomala MariuszReskoResko00:53:18 
66 Watkowski EdmundReskoResko01:27:35 
67 Bieńkowski KonradReskoResko00:50:04 
68 GOLIŃSKI ŁukaszŚwidwinŚwidwin00:47:41 
69
 
Murawska WiolettaSzczecinSzczecin01:10:34 
70 Flisiak JanReskoResko01:13:01 
71
 
Dąbrowska AgnieszkaNowa WieśNowa Wieś01:21:46 
72
 
Jagielska AlicjaSzczecinSzczecin00:52:42 
73 Mielcarek MarcinReskoResko00:41:14 
74 Czyrny ŁukaszKarniceKarnice00:44:52 
75 Lubawiński JerzyŚwidwinŚwidwin00:56:01 
76
 
Pląsek SylwesterPolicePolice01:03:51 
77
 
Kęska-Pląsek MałgorzataPolicePolice01:41:46 
78 Pochranowicz BarbaraDębnoDębno00:41:48 
79 Żmuda DariuszGryficeGryfice00:43:53 
80 Grudziecka UlaSZCZECINSZCZECIN00:56:17 
81 Jackowiak PawełNowogardNowogard00:58:19 
82 Chuchro MateuszŁobezŁobez00:59:57 
83 Ostrowska EmiliaPolicePolice01:39:50 
84 Szydłowski KamilMostkowoMostkowo00:42:47 
85 Kliczka JanWitnica "Gorzowska"Witnica "Gorzowska"00:51:56 
86 Kliczka JanWITNICA "GORZOWSKA"WITNICA "GORZOWSKA"00:58:21 
87 Romas CzeslawGorzow WielkopolskiGorzow Wielkopolski00:55:00 
88 Pawelec ŁukaszReskoResko01:07:38 
89 Kaczmarek MałgorzataReskoResko00:55:38 
90 Kozłowski GrzegorzSzczecinSzczecin01:15:56 
91 Tatys TomaszŚwidwinŚwidwin00:43:11 
92 Grzelak AnnaSzczecinSzczecin00:54:50 
93 MANIA PIOTRSzczecinSzczecin01:08:18 
94 Knieć PiotrReskoResko00:49:23 
95 Soroka EwaSzczecinSzczecin01:04:16 
96 Sobieraj Magdalena Świdwin Świdwin 00:54:16 
97 Jurkowski TomaszSzczecinSzczecin00:37:42 
98 Ziemiański PawełOsielskoOsielsko00:44:02 
99 Jabłonowska WeronikaSzczecinSzczecin01:00:09 
100 Miśkiewicz MagdalenaSzczecinSzczecin00:50:36