1 | | Andryszkiewicz | Przemyslaw | | Nowogard | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
2 | | Andrzejewski | Józef | | Płoty | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
3 | | Aramowicz | Sławomir | SŁAWOMIR | Szczecin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
4 | | Augustyniak | Grzegorz | | Świdwin | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
5 | | Awiżycz | Wład | KUVALDA E B A N | Szczecin | 1998 | KONOXA | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
6 | | Baczulis | Magdalena | | Szczecin | 1977 | KOS BnO Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
7 | | Bagińska | Marta | Marta | Trzebiatow | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
8 | | Bagiński | Jarosław | Pinio | Trzebiatów | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
9 | | Bajgert | Robert | | Kołobrzeg | 1970 | KB WYGAN / VOLTAIX.PL | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
10 | | Balcarczyk | Emilia | | Dębno | 1986 | Dębnowskie Człapaki | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
11 | | Balinowski | Kornel | | Nowa Sól | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
12 | | Banasiak | Andrzej | Andrew DM | Szczecin | 1974 | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
13 | | Barański | Bogusław | | Trzebiatów | 1958 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
14 | | Barański | Przemysław | Przemo Strażak | Trzebiatów | 1993 | KM PSP Szczecin/MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
15 | | Barczak | Ireneusz | | Przecław | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
16 | | Barczak | Anna | | Przecław | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
17 | | Bartczak | Robert | RobertLutynia | Lutynia | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
18 | | Batóg | Iwona | Iwoneczka | Dębno | 1981 | Dębnowskie Człapaki | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
19 | | Bączyk | Monika | | Szczecin | 1978 | MoniaGym | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
20 | | Bączyk | Adam | | SZCZECIN | 1977 | MoniaGym | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
21 | | Bątkiewicz | Bogusław | | Płoty | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
22 | | Bielański | Krzysztof | KRZYSZTOF | Stargard | 1958 | CRONIMET.PL | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
23 | | Bodnar | Zbigniew | Forrest Gump | Szczecin | 1948 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
24 | | Bogusz | Paweł | Paweł | Międzyzdroje | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
25 | | Bojko | Marek | Marek | Stepnica | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
26 | | Borkowska -Kowalczyk | Daria | Run for fun | Koszalin | 1981 | Rozbiegany Koszalin | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
27 | | Borkowski | Krzysztof | | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
28 | | Braun | Grzegorz | BRAUN | Gryfice | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
29 | | Brząkała | Waldemar | Waldusin | Kamień pomorski | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
30 | | Budziak | Zbigniew | BENO | GRYFICE | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
31 | | Bugowski | Andrzej | BUGI | Warszawa | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
32 | | BUTOWICZ | ADAM | | Szczecinek | 1961 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
33 | | Chmielewski | Janusz | | Police | 1954 | Chmielewski Team-BBL Police | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
34 | | Chowański | Bartosz | | Lipiany | 1979 | CJS Tłumaczenia Myślibórz | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
35 | | Ciborski | Sławomir | SŁAWOMIR | Kołobrzeg | 1975 | SŁAWOMIR | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
36 | | Cicha | Judyta | Judit | Gryfice | 1986 | Life4fit | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
37 | | Cieluch | Paulina | Paula | Police | 1990 | Chmielewski Team-BBL Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
38 | | Cieszyńska | Marika | | Szczecin | 1991 | RAZ Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
39 | | Cieślak | Adam | ADZALA | Gryfino | 1962 | Legendary Power Szewc Gryfino | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
40 | | Cieślak | Helena | Małgoś | Gryfino | 1964 | Legendary Power Szewc Gryfino | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
41 | | Cybulski | Tomasz | | Szczecin | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
42 | | Czyrny | Łukasz | | Karnice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
43 | | Dacyszyn | Paulina | | Brzeg | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
44 | | Daniel | Tomasz | Daniel's | Gryfice | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
45 | | Dejnak | Mariola | CZARNA PANTERA | Gryfice | 1959 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | |
46 | | Demczuk | Agata | Pudzian | Szczecin | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
47 | | DEREŃ | GRZEGORZ | | ŚWIDWIN | 1976 | 21 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
48 | | Dereń-Halczok | Natasza | | Bytom | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
49 | | Długosz | Paweł | | Szczecin | 1973 | Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
50 | | Dobrowolska | Elżbieta | Ela | Gryfice | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
51 | | Domański | Waldemar | Waldek | Gryfice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
52 | | Dunaj | Aleksandra | Adele | Przemocze | 1998 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
53 | | Dziedzic | Marek | DZIDZIUŚ | Nowogard | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
54 | | Dziuba | Bogdan | | Świnoujście | 1956 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
55 | | Dziuba | Leszek | | Białogard | 1955 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
56 | | Dziuba | Monika | Monika | Szczecin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
57 | | Dziurdz | Jacek | | Drawsko Pomorskie | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
58 | | Emilianowicz | Emil | | Szczecin | 1975 | Atlas Runnig Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
59 | | Fajok | Mariusz | | Oborniki | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
60 | | Fido | Adam | Fiedzia | Kołobrzeg | 1977 | Kołobrzeg Maraton Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
61 | | Firlik | Mirosław | | Międzywodzie | 1966 | KB.Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
62 | | Folkman | Grzegorz | | Szczecin | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
63 | | Gaik | Mateusz | Mateusz | Brzozowiec | 1995 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
64 | | Gałamaga | Radosław | Radogol78 | Police | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
65 | | Gawrysiak | Przemysław | Przemek 77 | Włodarka | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
66 | | Gess | Mariusz | | Goleniów | 1977 | Czuby z Goleniowa | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
67 | | Gębski | Łukasz | | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
68 | | Giza | Piotr | | Grąd | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
69 | | Glina | Rafał | | Suchań | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
70 | | Głodowska | Marta | Marta | Warszawa | 1991 | Żórawski Team | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
71 | | Głogowski | Jan | Janek | Szczecin | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
72 | | Głowacki | Włodzimierz | | Koszalin | 1938 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
73 | | Gocał | Anita | | Police | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
74 | | GOLIŃSKI | Łukasz | Golus | Świdwin | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
75 | | Goliński | Krzysztof | KARAMBA | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
76 | | GORSZKA | DAMIAN | | SZCZECIN | 1997 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
77 | | Gos | Mateusz | MATEUSZ GOS | Warka | 2002 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
78 | | Goworski | Jerzy | JERZYZWIERZ | Szczecin | 1990 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
79 | | Gruszka | Adam | "Adaś" | Szczecin | 1966 | Swim2tri | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
80 | | Grzesik | Eugeniusz | INVICTUS STRAŻAK | Koszalin | 1966 | KM PSP Koszalin | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
81 | | Hajduk | Maciej | | Szczecin | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
82 | | Halczok | Dariusz | | Bytom | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
83 | | Halec | Paulina | Paulineh | Połczyn-Zdrój | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
84 | | Hałka | Justyna | | Łobez | 1980 | Trucht Łobez | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
85 | | Hałka | Arkadiusz | | Łobez | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
86 | | Hamulak | Dariusz | | Białogard | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
87 | | Heller | Zdzisław | | Koszalin | 1956 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
88 | | Herba | Zbigniew | Zbyszek | Stargard | 1953 | Stargard. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM. HOLSTAR-Pęzino | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
89 | | Herman | Agnieszka | | Mrzeżyno | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
90 | | Herman | Paweł | | Mrzeżyno | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
91 | | Hołownia | Wojciech | | Bydgoszcz | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
92 | | Hoppe | Bronislaw | BRONEK | Karnice | 1982 | JW3937 MRZEZYNO | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
93 | | Hulewicz | Michał | Www.biuro24h.pl | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1988 | Hulewicz Running Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
94 | | Jakóbczyk | Ewelina | Ewela | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1992 | BBL Gorzów Wlkp. | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
95 | | Janas | Kacper | | Szczecin | 1987 | Puszczyk Bukowy | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
96 | | Janicka | Emilia | "Emilia" | Szczecin | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
97 | | Janikowski | Daniel | | Pilchowo | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
98 | | Jankowski | Piotr | św. Piotr | Szczecin | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
99 | | Jasinowski | Dariusz | Mroczny Wiesław | Szczecin | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
100 | | Jesionka | Jarosław | Jarecki | Nowogard | 1976 | Stowarzyszenie "Nasza Świerczyna" | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
101 | | Jędrzejczyk | Beata | | Trzebiatów | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | |
102 | | Jędrzejczyk | Franciszek | | Trzebiatów | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
103 | | Jusinska | Anna | | Slawoborze | 1971 | KB SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
104 | | Juszczak | Leszek | MYSZA | WARSZAWA | 1963 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
105 | | Kaca | Jarosław | Stefanek | Szczecin | 1990 | SKB Dzik | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
106 | | Kachnowicz-Bukała | Izabela | | Goleniów | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
107 | | Kacprzak | Dominika | | Trzebiatów | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
108 | | Kaczorowski | Jan | | Dębno | 1984 | Dębnowskie Człapaki | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
109 | | Kamiński | Sławomir | | Trzebiatów | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
110 | | Kamiński | Antoni | | TRZEBIATÓW | 1959 | JW 3519 BIAŁYSTOK | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
111 | | Kamionka | Andrzej | ANDRU | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
112 | | Kanicki | Marcin | Marcin | Stargard Szczeciński | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
113 | | Karaś | Daniel | Daniel | Szczecin | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
114 | | Karcz | Artur | | Mrzeżyno | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
115 | | Karnicki | Zygmunt | | Koszalin | 1955 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
116 | | Karol | Wojciech | | Szczecin | 1973 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
117 | | Karol | Anna | ANQ | Szczecin | 1971 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
118 | | Kartosz | Mariusz | BISHOP | Gryfice | 1973 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
119 | | Kasica | Arkadiusz | ARKADIUSZ | Międzyrzecz | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
120 | | Kazmierski | Andrzej | | Szczecin | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
121 | | Kaźmierczak | Władysław | Włodi | Gryfice | 1958 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
122 | | Kępka | Mirosław | | Świdwin | 1970 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
123 | | Klimas | Agnieszka | MałaMi | Gryfice | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
124 | | Knap | Joanna | | Gryfice | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
125 | | Kobylak | Janusz | | Kołobrzeg | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
126 | | KOŁAKOWSKI | DARIUSZ | | ŚWIDWIN | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
127 | | Kornel | Maja | | Szczecin | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
128 | | Kosiński | Mateusz | | Szczecin | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
129 | | Kostrzewska | Konstancja | Konsti | Szczecin | 1992 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
130 | | Kosztowny | Agata | Sheepek | Szczecin | 1987 | Szczeciński Klub Sportowy Głuchych "Korona" | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
131 | | Kośniak | Beata | BEATKA | Kalety | 1985 | O co biega w Kaletach | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
132 | | Kośniak | Sławomir | SŁAWOMIR | Kalety | 1984 | O co biega w Kaletach | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
133 | | Kotowicz | Tomasz | Kocur | Szczecin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
134 | | Kotowicz | Katarzyna | Pszczoła | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
135 | | Kowalska | Dorota | | Kamień Pomorski | 2021 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
136 | | Kowalska | Dorota | | Kamien Pomorski | 1965 | KLUB BIEGACZA KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
137 | | Kraczowski | Mirosław | Yuki | Szczecin | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
138 | | Kraus | Damian | | Gryfice | 1996 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
139 | | Krawczyk | Mateusz | Mateusz | Szczecin | 1991 | KB Pionier Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
140 | | Krawczyk | Jan | Wybiegamy_to | Korsze | 1986 | wybiegamy_to | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
141 | | Królak | Beata | | Police | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
142 | | Krysiak | Tomasz | | Szczecin | 1983 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
143 | | Krześniowski | Marcin | MARCIN | Szczecin | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
144 | | Kubik | Krystian | Krystian | Gryfice | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
145 | | Kubisztal | Wojtek | Borys & Hania | DRAWNO | 1983 | KB PIONIER SZCZECIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
146 | | Kubler | Andrzej | | Pilchowo | 1982 | RDLP w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
147 | | KUCHARSKA | ANNA | Smerfeta | DĘBNO | 1982 | Dębnowskie Człapaki | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
148 | | KUFEL | DARIUSZ | DARIUSZ | PYRZYCE | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
149 | | Kulawiński | Marek | | Kołobrzeg | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
150 | | Kuliberda | Dariusz | Daro | Kamień Pomorski | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
151 | | Kunt | Ireneusz | | Lębork | 1956 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
152 | | Kurowski | Sebastian | SEBA | Gryfice | 1982 | JW 3937 Mrzeżyno | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
153 | | Kustra | Tomasz | | Stargard | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
154 | | Kwidziński | Michał | | Białogard | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
155 | | Kwocz | Henryk | HENIUTEK | Gryfice | 1943 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
156 | | Lal | Monika | | Gryfice | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
157 | | Lal | Małgorzata | Małgosia | Pyrzyce | 1970 | Pyrzyce Biegają | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
158 | | Lewandowska | Izabela | Sibeal | Szczecin | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
159 | | Lewandowski | Janusz | Prezes | Szczecin | 1959 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
160 | | Lewandowski | Sebastian | Sebastian | Dolice | 1988 | amator | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
161 | | Lipertowicz | Aleksandra | | Police | 1991 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
162 | | Lipertowicz | Sebastian | CZUPUREK 83 | Police | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
163 | | LIPIŃSKI | Paweł | LIPA | Gryfice | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
164 | | Lis | Łukasz | Fox | Kamień Pomorski | 1983 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
165 | | Liszniański | Daniel | | Płoty | 1978 | CELOWY ZWIĄZEK GMIN R-XXI NOWOGARD | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
166 | | LOBA | Jerzy | | Dziwnów | 1948 | LUKS BAŁTYK Dziwnów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
167 | | Lubczyński | Marek | | ŁOBEZ | 1976 | Łobeski Klub Biegacza Trucht | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
168 | | Łaska | Piotr | ŁASKA | Trzebiatów | 1983 | 3 Batalion Zmechanizowany/MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
169 | | Łokucjewski | Paweł | Pol-Bud Police | Police | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
170 | | Łukasiewicz | Agnieszka | Agnieszka | Gryfino | 1976 | KB Hermes Gryfino | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
171 | | Łysoń | Piotr | | Stargard | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
172 | | Mackojć | Agnieszka | AGA | Gryfice | 1970 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
173 | | Mackojć | Krzysztof | EL-MACKOJĆ | Kołobrzeg | 1973 | EL-MACKOJĆ | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
174 | | Majka | Dariusz | Herr Dariusz | Świnoujście | 1982 | Herr Dariusz | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
175 | | Makaś | Sebastian | | Goleniów | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
176 | | Makowiecki | Marcin | Majki | Płoty | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
177 | | Malicki | Krzysztof | Kris | Trzebiatow | 1970 | AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
178 | | Malinowska | Małgorzata | | Świdwin | 1961 | KB SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
179 | | Mandat | Janek | | Oleśnica | 1959 | KB Lupus Oleśnica | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
180 | | Marchiel | Lena | Lenka | Szczecin | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
181 | | Marszałek | Paweł | Marszał | Dębno | 1975 | Dębnowskie Człapaki | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
182 | | Marynowski | Marcin | | Szczecin | 1973 | ENEA Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
183 | | Marzec | Łukasz | Zabiegany82 | Koszalin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
184 | | MATYSIAK | LESZEK | | Trzebiatów | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
185 | | Mazurski | Paweł | Mazi | Gryfice | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
186 | | Micerski | Tomek | TOMO | Koszalin | 1976 | TKKF Koszalin | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
187 | | Michalczyk-Kaca | Katarzyna | Mynia | Police | 1982 | SKB DZIK | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
188 | | Michałowski | Jakub | | Gryfice | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
189 | | Migalska Stankiewicz | Lucyna | Luśka | Gryfice | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
190 | | Mikos | Paweł | | Szczecin | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
191 | | Miłoszewicz | Aleksandra | | Szczecin | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
192 | | Misikonis | Kamil | Kierownik | Gryfice | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
193 | | Misiura | Michał | | Gryfice | 1987 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
194 | | Mistelski | Karol | *TęczowyJednorożec* | Szczecin | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
195 | | MISZCZYSZYN | Bartosz | | ŚWIDWIN | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
196 | | Morgiewicz | Piotr | | Gryfice | 1966 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
197 | | Mormul | Przemek | Przemek | Wysoka | 1980 | Panalpina | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
198 | | Mucha | Martyna | | Police | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
199 | | Murawska | Wioletta | Wiola | Szczecin | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
200 | | Musiał | Ela | | Wysoka Kamieńska | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
201 | | MYDLO | RADOSLAW | | Ginawa | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
202 | | Nadolny | Przemysław | | Szczecin | 1977 | Parkrun Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
203 | | Narożniak | Mariusz | MARIUSZ | Gryfice | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
204 | | Nasiłowski | Marcin | | Szczecin | 1979 | Wicher Warszewo | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
205 | | Niewiada | Marek | | Świnoujście | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
206 | | Nowacki | Mariusz | Maryś | Bydgoszcz | 1977 | ZFCI | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
207 | | NOWAK | WIESŁAW | "VASLIK" | SZCZECIN | 1949 | Rowery Turowski | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
208 | | Olejnik | Janusz | | Trzebiatów | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
209 | | Orlikowski | Robert | | Połczyn Zdrój | 1986 | Połczyn biega | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
210 | | Orłowski | Bolesław | Boluś | Nowogard | 1947 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
211 | | Orszulska | Magdalena | | Szczecin | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
212 | | Osobniak | Ryszard | | Koszalin | 1956 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
213 | | Otoka | Kasia | Ciśnij Misiek | Międzyzdroje | 1977 | FANI FORMY | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
214 | | Pająk | Krzysztof | | Gryfice | 1961 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
215 | | Pałaszewska | Karolina | | Gościno | 1990 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
216 | | PAPRZYCKI | SŁAWOMIR | | Otok | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
217 | | Pater | Kamil | | Sokoliniec | 1982 | SOKOLINIEC | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
218 | | Pawłowski | Marcin | | Szczecin | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
219 | | Peda | Leszek | | Police | 1952 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
220 | | Pertkiewicz | Rafał | | Nowogard | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
221 | | Pękała | Piotr | | Koszalin | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
222 | | Piątkowski | Michał | | Dębno | 1982 | IMC PRO TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
223 | | Piczak | Mateusz | "Mati" | Przynotecko | 1999 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
224 | | Piekarski | Kamil | Kamil Piekarski | Dębno | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
225 | | Pietruczyk | Arek | | Nowogard | 1971 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
226 | | Pinczewski | Krzysztof | Krzysztof | Stargard | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
227 | | Piwowarczyk | Wojciech | Wojtek | Pyrzyce | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
228 | | PLUTA | GRZEGORZ | | NOWE CZARNOWO | 1963 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
229 | | Płaskowicz | Anna | ANKA PE-tarda | Szczecin | 1975 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
230 | | Płażalski | Łukasz | | Brojce | 1982 | Husaria Race Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
231 | | Pokorski | Daniel | | Szczecin | 2005 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
232 | | Polański | Dariusz | STRUŚ PĘDZIWIATR | Mrzeżyno | 1968 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
233 | | Poteralski | Radosław | Radosław Poteralski | Swinoujscie | 1975 | JOGGING ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
234 | | Prasal | Artur | Arturu 10k | Łódź | 1975 | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
235 | | Prokop | Elżbieta | | Gliwice | 1965 | Biegaj z trenerami | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
236 | | Prokop | Agata | Agata | Szczecin | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
237 | | Prośniewski | Mirosław | MIREK | Gryfice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
238 | | Pruszanow | Marcin | Samuraj76 | Gryfino | 1976 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
239 | | Przybylska | Aleksandra | | Lipiany | 1983 | CJS Tłumaczenia Myślibórz | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
240 | | Przybył | Elżbieta | ELA | Radzionków | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
241 | | Przybył | Rafał | RAFFAELLO | Radzionków | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
242 | | Radzki | Wojciech | | Goleniów | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
243 | | Rogala | Adrian | Shohei | Nowogard | 1978 | wkurw_team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
244 | | Rojek | Michał | | Trzygłów | 1980 | 3-GŁÓW TEAM | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
245 | | Roman | Ewelina | | Szczecin | 1985 | Monia Gym | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
246 | | Romaniuk | Wojciech | | Kołobrzeg | 1970 | ROM-KOL-RUN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
247 | | Rudzewicz | Mariusz | | Świnoujście | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
248 | | Rudziewicz | Urszula | ULA | Szczecin | 1983 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
249 | | Runo | Ela | | Stargard | 1980 | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
250 | | Rusiecki | Jarosław | | Gryfice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
251 | | Rusiecki | Henryk | | Szczecin | 1953 | KB HERMES | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
252 | | Salera | Marek | | Krapkowice | 1958 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
253 | | Salera | Wiesław | Wiesław | Niemodlin | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
254 | | Sarbiewski | Przemysław | | St. Moritz | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
255 | | SAWICKI | GRZEGORZ | | ZARĘBA | 1971 | EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
256 | | Sawicki | Andrzej | | GRYFICE | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
257 | | Schulz | Magdalena | Magdalena | Szczecin | 1997 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
258 | | Sell | Ewa | SELLekWOMAN | Goleniów | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
259 | | Semaszczuk | Stanisław | APRO Barlinek | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 1972 | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
260 | | Senger | Michał | | Gąsawa | 1981 | Pałuki Running Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
261 | | Serwonska | Klaudia | Klaudia | Trzebiatów | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
262 | | Sęk | Marcin | KÉSU | Szczecin | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
263 | | Sidorkiewicz | Anna | | Miedzywodzie | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
264 | | Sikora | Robert | | Barlinek | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
265 | | Sioła | Danuta | Ziutka | Gryfice | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
266 | | Skoneczny | Waldemar | Waldi | Mrzezyno | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
267 | | Skowyra | Wioletta | | Barkowo | 1973 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
268 | | Skowyra | Arkadiusz | SKowyrny | Barkowo | 1981 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
269 | | Skrzypczak | Emilia | Emilia | Gryfice | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
270 | | Skwarek | Hubert | EV3 | Celestynów | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
271 | | SMAGOWSKI | Wojtek | Wojtas78 | Rąbino\Swidwin | 1978 | KB SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
272 | | Somer | Piotr | | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
273 | | Sowisz | Danuta | | Szczecin | 1971 | SOWISZ TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
274 | | Sowisz | Adrianna | | Szczecin | 1995 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
275 | | Sowisz | Cezary | | Szczecin | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
276 | | Stachowski | Andrzej | | Szczecin | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
277 | | Stańczyk | Sławomir | SLAVKO | Stargard | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
278 | | Starczewska | Małgorzata | BieGośka | Świerzno | 1958 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
279 | | Starego | Adam | | Bolesławiec | 1958 | klub biegacza bolesławiec | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
280 | | STEFANIAK | Paweł | STEFAN | STARGARD | 1980 | 14 bUJ/2kpzmot | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
281 | | Stempień | Barbara | Baśka | Szczecin | 1972 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
282 | | Stępiński | Mirosław | SteMir | Gryfice | 1976 | Rungryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
283 | | STĘPNIAK | GRZEGORZ | | Kamień Pomorski | 1972 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
284 | | Strzelczak | Henryk | | Nowa Ruda | 1958 | KS Maraton Nowa Ruda | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
285 | | Styma | Sławomir | Styma | Gryfice | 1975 | Husaria Race Team | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
286 | | Suleja | Joanna | GEGRA5 | Stargard | 1960 | SZWLA Stargard | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
287 | | Surdacki | Jerzy | Jurek S-cki | Gryfino | 1972 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runners Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
288 | | Suska | Sylwia | | Świnoujście | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
289 | | Suski | Piotr | Papaj | Świnoujście | 1974 | WKU Świnoujście | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
290 | | Szarko | Maciej | | Elbląg | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
291 | | Szczupaczyński | Arkadiusz | | GRYFICE | 1963 | RUNGRYF | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
292 | | Szekieta | Arkadiusz | | Gryfice | 1969 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
293 | | Szkudlarek | Krzysztof | | Szczecin | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
294 | | Szmeling | Grzegorz | Grzesiek | świnoujście | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
295 | | Szostak | Daniel | | Szczecin | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
296 | | Szymański | Łukasz | POBIEROWO JEST OK | Pobierowo | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
297 | | Szymański | Marek | Prezes | Kamień Pomorski | 1984 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
298 | | Szyszka | Konrad | | Szczecin | 1980 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
299 | | Szyszkowski | Tomasz | Szyszka | Koszalin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
300 | | Śmigielski | Tomasz | | Gryfice | 1995 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
301 | | Świetlik | Tomasz | ŚWIETLIK | Koszalin | 1960 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
302 | | Tarnowska | Klaudia | | Szczecin | 1997 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
303 | | Tarnowski | Krzysztof | | Świnoujście | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
304 | | Telatyńska | Sylwia | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | Choszczno | 1977 | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
305 | | Tokarczyk | Mariusz | | Legnica | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
306 | | Tomczyk | Alina | | Nowogard | 1978 | AlaNd | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
307 | | Twarogal | Kamil | Twarek | Szczecin | 1990 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
308 | | Uznańska | Agata | | Kołobrzeg | 1964 | Kołobrzeg Biega | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
309 | | Uznański | Ryszard | | Kołobrzeg | 1971 | Kołobrzeg Biega | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
310 | | Wahn | Przemysław | Przemek | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
311 | | Warniełło | Adriana | Adusia | Trzebiatów | 1977 | AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
312 | | Warysz | Dominik | Boberek | Gryfice | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
313 | | Wasilewska | Martyna | Marti | Bydgoszcz | 1983 | AMS Bydgoszcz | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
314 | | Wasilewska-Michalak | Agata | | Bydgoszcz | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
315 | | Wąsowicz | ANNA | MAŁA MI | Kołobrzeg/stramnica 29 | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
316 | | Wieliński | Krzysztof | Krzysztof | Gryfino | 1950 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
317 | | Wika | Marta | | Trzebież | 1990 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
318 | | Wiliński | Marek | | Świdwin | 1961 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
319 | | Wilk | Justyna | | Kosciuszki | 1986 | Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza Endorfina | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
320 | | WIŚNIEWSKA | MARTA | | SZCZECIN | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
321 | | Wiśniewski | Grzegorz | | Gryfice | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
322 | | Witkiewicz | Eryk | | Białogard | 1976 | KB 10 Białogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
323 | | Wodnicka | Ewa | | Gryfice | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
324 | | Wodnicki | Grzegorz | | Gryfice | 1995 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
325 | | Wodnicki | Krzysztof | | Gryfice | 1986 | RynGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
326 | | Wojnach | Andrzej | | SZCZECIN | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
327 | | Wojtkun | Waldemar | | TRZEBIATÓW | 1960 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
328 | | Wojtoniszak | Łukasz | | Chociwel | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
329 | | Wojtysiak | Marcin | | Goleniów | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
330 | | Wolna | Dorota | KRÓLOWA | Szczecin | 1983 | Royal Runners Team | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
331 | | Wójtowicz | Marcin | MarcinPS | Gryfice | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
332 | | Wróblewska | Anna | | Kamień Pomorski | 1983 | KB Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
333 | | Wujda | Mirosław | Erni | Dębno | 1975 | Erni Rulez | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
334 | | Wyganowski | Andrzej | | Kołobrzeg | 1945 | KB WYGAN | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
335 | | Wyglądacz | Alicja | | Szczecin | 1975 | Hawajskie Rekiny -Triathlon Team | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
336 | | Wyglądacz | Arkadiusz | SOYER | Szczecin | 1974 | UKS 13 Szczecin Wielgowo | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
337 | | Zaborowska | Małgorzata | Żyleta | Gryfice | 1988 | OSP Płoty | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
338 | | Zagórny | Marcin | | Radnica | 1988 | Tomato Krosno Odrzańskie | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
339 | | Zając | Maciej | | Świnoujście | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
340 | | Zając | Bożena | | Daleszewo | 1962 | legendary power szewc | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
341 | | Zając | Wioletta | Run | Gryfice | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
342 | | Zaremba | Katarzyna | | Skalno | 1984 | AT-Aktywny Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | |
343 | | Zawadzki | Marcin | Marcin | Kamień pomorski | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
344 | | Zemankiewicz | Łukasz | Faza | Szczecin | 1981 | Kanał 6 am | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
345 | | ZHYVATOU | DZMITRY | ANDREI | Szczecin | 1998 | KONOXA | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
346 | | Zubrewicz | Piotr | | Trzebiatow | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
347 | | Żupińska | Anna | | Gryfice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
348 | | Żygieło | Monika | | Choszczno | 1976 | choszczeńska dziesiątka | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
349 | | ŻYŁA | Przemysław | PRZEMO | CHOSZCZNO | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
350 | | Żywicka | Barbara | 008 | Szczecin | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
351 | | Żywicki | Janusz | | Szczecin | 1968 | KB Pionier Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |